Recently added meets

Every meet is flaged with a quality indicator which have the following meaning:
  Full results, including splits and places are available
  All results (prelims,finals) are available, but splits and/or places are missing.
  Best result of every swimmer in every event is available.
  Partial results of the meet are available.
  All results of the meet are missing.

Long Course (50m)

DateCity (Nation)#Meet nameChanged
17 Jun 201850mDen Haag (NED)#17306Regio West B-Kampioenschappen lange baan 17 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201850mGuelph (CAN)#21362Super Sunday 17 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201850mGerlafingen (SUI)52. Eichholz-Cup 17 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201850mLublin (POL)Glowne Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Lubelskiego 17 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201850mWinterthur (SUI)RZO: Regionale Meisterschaften 17 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201850mKapfenberg (AUT)3. Internationales Kapfenberger Nachwuchs-Schwimmmeeting 17 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201850mLjubljana (SLO)Misov memorial 17 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201850mMaria Enzersdorf (AUT)1. Internationalen Masters-Meeting der SU Moedling 17 Jun 2018
15 - 16 Jun 201850mOswiecim (POL)Mistrzostwa Wojewodztwa Malopolskiego 17 Jun 2018
15 - 16 Jun 201850mPoznan (POL)Letnie Mistrzostwa Okregu Wielkopolskiego w Plywaniu 17 Jun 2018

Short Course (25m)

DateCity (Nation)#Meet nameChanged
17 Jun 201825mDelta (CAN)#24701Time Trials 17 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201825mEtten-Leur (NED)#17276Clubkampioenschappen 17 Jun 2018
17 Jun 201825mUstronie Morskie (POL)Zawody Plywackie "Witamy Lato" 17 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mQuebec (CAN)#23189Finale regionale ANQCA 17 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mVaassen (NED)#17255Gelderse B-Kampioenschappen 17 Jun 2018
16 - 17 Jun 201825mZwolle (NED)#17254Overijsselse B-Kampioenschappen 17 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201825mCham (SUI)RZO: Kids Liga Wettkampf 3 17 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201825mDorval (CAN)#24678Inter-club du printemps 17 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201825mEdmundston (CAN)#24683AQUA In-house Meet 17 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201825mGreve (DEN)GTI Afslutningsstavne 17 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201825mGroot-Ammers (NED)#17315Meerkamp ronde 5 17 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201825mMiddelharnis (NED)#17264Zwemkampioenschap Goeree-Overflakkee 17 Jun 2018
16 Jun 201825mRidderkerk (NED)#17286Miniorenmeerkamp deel 2 17 Jun 2018
15 Jun 201825mGliwice (POL)Mistrzostwa Slaska Mlodzikow 11 lat 17 Jun 2018
12 Jun 201825mVictoriaville (CAN)#24651Intra club fin de saison CNBF 17 Jun 2018