Majstrovstva SR starsich ziakov v kratkom bazeneShort Course (25m)
Spisska Nova Ves (SVK)30 Nov - 2 Dec 2018

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
XBS SwimmingBratislavska obl.SVK28242274
Plavecky klub STU TrnavaZapadoslovenska obl.SVK78318
Plavecky klub MartinStredoslovenska obl.SVK4318
SPK Kupele PiestanyZapadoslovenska obl.SVK4318
SK Aquasport LeviceZapadoslovenska obl.SVK4138
VSK UK FTVS BratislavaBratislavska obl.SVK41-5
PK Orca BratislavaBratislavska obl.SVK37818
ROYAL plavecky klubBratislavska obl.SVK2259
GPO SvitVychodoslovenska obl.SVK2114
Piestansky plavecky klubZapadoslovenska obl.SVK2-13
Povazskobystricky plavecky oddielZapadoslovenska obl.SVK15410
Plavecky oddiel RuzomberokStredoslovenska obl.SVK1-12
Plavecky klub Nove ZamkyZapadoslovenska obl.SVK-314
Plavecky klub PresovVychodoslovenska obl.SVK-112
Klub plavania Spisska Nova VesVychodoslovenska obl.SVK-1-1
PK Zahorak SenicaZapadoslovenska obl.SVK-1-1
Trenciansky plavecky oddielZapadoslovenska obl.SVK-1-1
J&T Sport TeamBratislavska obl.SVK--33
Plavecky klub Tenax ZilinaStredoslovenska obl.SVK--22
Klub plaveckych sportov NereusStredoslovenska obl.SVK--11
Plavecky klub PezinokBratislavska obl.SVK--11
SK UMB Banska Bystrica PO TrianStredoslovenska obl.SVK--11
Sportovy klub plavania KosiceVychodoslovenska obl.SVK--11
TJ Dunaj SturovoZapadoslovenska obl.SVK--11
Diamond Swimming Club PresovVychodoslovenska obl.SVK----
Klub plavania Aquacity PopradVychodoslovenska obl.SVK----
Klub vodnych sportov OCEAN BratislavaBratislavska obl.SVK----
MPK Delfin Liptovsky MikulasStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
MSK PK Delfin Ziar nad HronomStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
Mestsky plavecky klub Dolny KubinStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
Mestsky plavecky klub PrievidzaStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
PIRANA Sport ClubZapadoslovenska obl.SVK----
PK Chemes HumenneVychodoslovenska obl.SVK----
PK Orca MichalovceVychodoslovenska obl.SVK----
PO TJ Spartak MyjavaZapadoslovenska obl.SVK----
PO UMB Banska BystricaStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
Plavecky klub AZETABratislavska obl.SVK----
Plavecky klub Aqua SenicaZapadoslovenska obl.SVK----
Plavecky klub Matador PuchovZapadoslovenska obl.SVK----
Plavecky klub Rimavska SobotaStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
Plavecky klub Sportove gymnazium NitraZapadoslovenska obl.SVK----
Plavecky oddiel KomKo KomarnoZapadoslovenska obl.SVK----
SK DUKLA Banska BystricaStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
SK Flipper BreznoStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
SK IgloviaVychodoslovenska obl.SVK----
SPORT CLUB SenecBratislavska obl.SVK----
SWIM klub SenecBratislavska obl.SVK----
Sportovy plavecky klub policie PezinokBratislavska obl.SVK----
Swim WarriorsStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
TJ Slavia SG TrencinZapadoslovenska obl.SVK----
Unisport Club SlovakiaBratislavska obl.SVK----