Opera Swim ClassicsShort Course (25m)
Wuppertal (GER)26 - 28 Oct 2018
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open28 Oct 2018 - 1:00TimePts.
1.ZELLMANN, Poul1995GERSG Essen1:46.71807
2.ZIEMANN, Felix1997GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:49.88739
3.BACKHAUS, Robin1989GERSG Neukoelln Berlin1:50.71723
4.KEBER, Christian1998GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:51.09715
5.ECKERVOGT, Alexander2000GERSG Essen1:51.46708
6.REIBENSPIESS, Niklas1998GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum1:52.29693
7.GALEA, Matthew1996MLTMalta1:52.79683
8.KRONIGER, Bjoern1998GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum1:55.06644
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.DUELL, Tobias2002GERSG Frankfurt1:56.89614
2.HEIERMANN, Leon2002GERSG Dortmund2:00.63558
3.KRAEMER, Julian2002GERSG Essen2:01.28550
4.MEIER, Simon2002GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr2:01.39548
5.GAMBALAT, Jonas2002GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen2:01.83542
6.HOPS, Jonas2002GERSG SSF Marl-Huels2:16.35387
7.EL AMRATI, Abdel Mounim2002GERSG Altenessen 19/262:43.40224
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.EICHLER, Adrian2003GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:56.98612
2.SCHROEDER, Lucas2003GERBSV Friesen 18951:58.68586
3.BUESSING, Cedric2003GERSG Dortmund1:59.21579
4.EINWAG, Stephan2003GERTSV Schmiden2:04.43509
5.MUND, Fritz2003GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr2:08.20465
6.DETAMBEL, Leon2003GERSG Dortmund2:08.22465
7.SMIT, Luca2003GERSC Wiesbaden 19112:08.60461
8.MEYER, Marian2003GERSG SSF Marl-Huels2:27.70304
9.LOMONTE, Enrico-Guiseppe2003GERSG Altenessen 19/263:05.07154
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.WEBER, Philipp Maurice2004GERSV Halle (Saale)1:57.93598
2.COLBY, Pierce2004GERSG Dortmund2:01.16551
3.STEFFENS, Jannik2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:02.24537
4.PRUEFERT, Malte2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:03.22524
5.SCHNERMANN, Valentin2004GERSG Schwimmen Muenster2:05.69494
6.THIELE, Linus August2004GERSG Dortmund2:08.56461
7.SALTAEV, Denis2004GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr2:08.86458
8.SENSOY, Devran2004GERSG Dortmund2:09.59450
9.VAN LOOCK, Taiyo2004GERSG Essen2:10.05446
10.BURGMEIJER, Thomas2004NEDBatavia Swim2:16.12389
11.ZIENTEK, Maximilian2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:16.82383
12.MATTHIESSEN, Theo2004GERSV Neptun Kiel2:20.49353
13.FISCHER, Emilio2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.2:20.50353
14.PAVLAKIS, Linus2004GERWasserfreunde Luedenscheid2:21.36347
15.SZABO, Alex2004GERASV Wuppertal2:29.36294
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.KRUEGER, Niklas2005GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr2:03.31523
2.NOECKER, Moritz2005GERSG Dortmund2:07.93468
3.GORR, Mark2005GERSG Dortmund2:11.03436
4.LOEMKE, Falk2005GERSG Schwimmen Muenster2:12.84418
5.SCHULZ, Norik2005GERSG Dortmund2:13.26414
6.EINWAG, Christian2005GERTSV Schmiden2:14.69401
7.ROGALSKI, Jan2005GERSG Essen2:16.88382
8.EWERT, Dennis2005GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr2:26.18314
9.MERTENS, Mika2005GERSG SSF Marl-Huels2:27.23307
10.FISCHER, Lukas2005GERASV Wuppertal2:36.01258
11.BASSIER, Jannis2005GERSG Oberhausen2:36.35256
12.STOMMEL, Robin2005GERSG SSF Marl-Huels3:01.04165
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.BACKHAUS, Robin1989GERSG Neukoelln Berlin1:51.71703
1.ZIEMANN, Felix1997GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:51.71703
3.ZELLMANN, Poul1995GERSG Essen1:51.92699
4.REIBENSPIESS, Niklas1998GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum1:51.98698
5.KEBER, Christian1998GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:52.96680
6.KRONIGER, Bjoern1998GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum1:52.99680
7.GALEA, Matthew1996MLTMalta1:53.04679
8.ECKERVOGT, Alexander2000GERSG Essen1:53.08678
9.SCHENZER, Florian1996GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:54.13660
10.LEIDNER, Kenrick1997GERSG Frankfurt1:54.83648
11.DEMIRDAS, Emre2000GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:54.92646
12.BRAUNBERGER, Richard2000GERSG Frankfurt1:55.14642
13.BUHAGIAR, Kyle2001MLTMalta1:55.77632
14.DOHRMANN, Lasse1997GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen1:55.92629
15.KUIPERS, Richard1997NEDTriVia1:56.75616
18.KLUETTERMANN, Nicolas2000GERSG Dortmund1:57.04612
19.SEELE, Jonathan2001GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen1:57.18609
20.MIER, Jonas2001GERBerliner TSC1:57.60603
21.WIERSEMA, Niels1997NEDTriVia1:57.61603
23.KRUCK, Maurice2000GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.1:58.10595
24.CACHIA, Dylan2001MLTMalta1:58.18594
26.BIEREWITZ, Adrian1999GERSG Frankfurt1:58.76585
28.DURCHHOLZ, Eric1999GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.1:59.91569
29.PLASCHKE, Lennart2001GERSC Wiesbaden 19112:00.10566
31.SEIPEL, Gerrit1999GERSV Neptun Kiel2:00.93554
36.POTTHAST, Simon1998GERASV Wuppertal2:01.95541
40.HEGMANN, Paul1998GERReeser SC 19682:04.24511
43.JUGL, Alexander1999GERASV Wuppertal2:05.72493
44.SERGES, Niklas1998GERSG Essen2:05.82492
45.STREIT, Simon2001GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum2:06.53484
46.BURDA, Konstantin2001GERVfL Gladbeck 19212:07.93468
50.BUCHHOLZ, Maximilian2001GERWasserfreunde Luedenscheid2:08.36463
54.WAALKENS, Stefan2001NEDBatavia Swim2:09.12455
58.BLINK van den, Jarmo2001NEDBatavia Swim2:12.07425
59.KARAU, Sven2000GERVFS Roedermark2:12.68420
60.THEIL, Jan2001GERTSV Schmiden2:12.70419
63.LOEFFLER, Fabian2000GERSG SSF Marl-Huels2:14.20405