Opera Swim ClassicsShort Course (25m)
Wuppertal (GER)26 - 28 Oct 2018
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  10 years
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open28 Oct 2018 - 1:00TimePts.
1.REDEMANN, Fleming2000GERSG Essen53.49726
2.SCHALLER, Moritz2000GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.55.13663
3.ULLOSAT, Stefan1993GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.55.61646
4.SCHNUER, Luis2002GERSV Halle (Saale)56.10629
5.HOLZKAMM, Thomas1996GERSG Regio Freiburg56.16627
6.KELLER, Viktor1998GERSC Wiesbaden 191156.62612
7.PIERRE-LOUIS, Sebastian2000GERSG Frankfurt57.62580
8.BRENDLER, Lennart2001GERSG Dortmund57.99569
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.SCHNUER, Luis2002GERSV Halle (Saale)56.22625
2.MEIER, Simon2002GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr1:03.01444
3.DACHNER, Maximilian2002GERSG Neukoelln Berlin1:03.08442
4.LIPINSKI, Jeronimo2002GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:03.67430
5.KISELEV, Alexander2002GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr1:03.82427
6.VELTMANN, Tim2002GERSV Neviges1:08.95339
7.RECHT, Ben2002GERWasserfreunde Luedenscheid1:12.37293
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.SCHROEDER, Lucas2003GERBSV Friesen 189559.61524
2.EICHLER, Adrian2003GERSC Wiesbaden 191159.99514
3.ITJESHORST, Jonathan2003GERSG Oberhausen1:02.91446
4.SMIT, Luca2003GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:05.96387
5.MAKAROV, Anton2003GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:06.68374
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.STEFFENS, Jannik2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:02.09464
2.BROEMMELHAUS, Felix2004GERVfL Gladbeck 19211:06.84372
3.BORK, Luca2004GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr1:07.55360
4.SCHMIDT, Leon-Frederik2004GERSG Essen1:08.44346
5.WEBER, Leon2004GERSV Neviges1:19.59220
6.TERBEEK, Jan Eric2004GERSG Oberhausen1:26.12174
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.WILSMANN, Lennart2005GERSV Delphin Wiesbaden1:05.81389
2.MIELKE, Nicholas2005GERSG Essen1:06.31381
3.ZILLING, Elias2005GERVFS Roedermark1:11.10309
4.SCHUERMANN, Lion Telmo2005GERSG Schwimmen Muenster1:12.43292
5.NIBOU, Taha2005GERASV Wuppertal1:24.55183
6.HUELSHORST, Felix2005GERSG Dortmund-Sued 19831:26.50171
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.KREMER, Philipp2006GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr1:21.35206
2.GROENE, Til2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:29.20156
3.ETTISS, Ayoub2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:29.37155
4.MENGEL, Maximilian2006GERASV Wuppertal1:33.77134
5.OTTE, Jason2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:33.90134
6.LADEWIG, Rasmus2006GERSV Neptun Kiel1:43.8699
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.EICHLER, Alexander2007GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:09.42332
2.WICHTERMANN, Ben2007GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum1:16.70246
3.KRUEGER, Julian2007GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr1:23.45191
4.BUNGERT, Linus2007GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum1:28.60159
5.IMMENRODT, Linus2007GERVFS Roedermark1:33.84134
6.WILD, Jannek2007GERSV Neptun Kiel1:37.76118
7.MARX, Jannis2007GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum1:41.66105
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  10 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.KAUFMANN, Malte2008GERTSV Schmiden1:39.21113
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.REDEMANN, Fleming2000GERSG Essen53.68718
2.SCHALLER, Moritz2000GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.55.63645
3.ULLOSAT, Stefan1993GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.55.86637
5.KELLER, Viktor1998GERSC Wiesbaden 191156.44618
6.HOLZKAMM, Thomas1996GERSG Regio Freiburg56.93602
7.BRENDLER, Lennart2001GERSG Dortmund56.94602
8.PIERRE-LOUIS, Sebastian2000GERSG Frankfurt57.05598
9.PAZZI, Matteo1999GERSG Frankfurt57.44586
10.KRONIGER, Bjoern1998GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum57.80575
11.BAUCH, Alexander1999GERSG Frankfurt57.88573
12.ENGERT, Markus2000GERSG Essen57.96570
13.DOHRMANN, Lasse1997GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen58.73548
14.KLOSA, Daniel1996GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen58.86545
15.RENZING, Florian1993GERSG Wassersport Iserlohn58.89544
16.LEHMANN, Kai2000GERSG Neukoelln Berlin59.28533
17.MIER, Jonas2001GERBerliner TSC59.33532
18.SOSNA, Matthias2000GERSG Essen59.41530
19.CACHIA, Dylan2001MLTMalta59.54526
20.STEFFENS, Lennart2001GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.59.61524
22.BRUGGER, Johannes2000GERSG Regio Freiburg59.71522
23.SKAMBATH, Malte1991GERSV Neptun Kiel59.94516
25.WIERSEMA, Niels1997NEDTriVia1:00.11511
26.SEIPEL, Gerrit1999GERSV Neptun Kiel1:00.59499
27.DELKESKAMP, Malte2001GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:01.25483
28.MEYER, Moritz1999GERSG SSF Marl-Huels1:01.26483
29.DARCIS, Richard2001GERSG Schwimmen Muenster1:01.30482
30.SALTAEV, Michael2001GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr1:01.45478
32.PLASCHKE, Lennart2001GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:02.71450
36.BRUENTRUP, Till2001GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:03.22439
39.TOENJES, Tobias1998GERTuS Huchting Bremen1:04.65411
40.BURGER, Keith2001GERSV TuS 1925 Herten1:05.49395
43.MENKKAUS, Jakob2001GERSchwarz-Weiss Lienen1:06.04385
45.SEELE, Jendrik2001GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen1:06.67375
65.SCHUERMANN, Hannes1997GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:31.81143