Opera Swim ClassicsShort Course (25m)
Wuppertal (GER)26 - 28 Oct 2018
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  10 - 12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  10 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  15 - 16 years27 Oct 2018 - 1:00TimePts.
1.VASIC, Mateja2003GERDLRG Wernigerode25.78604
2.SCHROEDER, Lucas2003GERBSV Friesen 189526.21575
3.EICHLER, Adrian2003GERSC Wiesbaden 191127.05523
4.ITJESHORST, Jonathan2003GERSG Oberhausen27.34506
5.MEIER, Simon2002GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr27.74485
6.LIPINSKI, Jeronimo2002GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.28.08467
7.THEISEN, Hendrik2002GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.28.13465
8.KISELEV, Alexander2002GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr28.27458
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 - 14 years27 Oct 2018 - 1:00TimePts.
1.WEBER, Philipp Maurice2004GERSV Halle (Saale)27.32508
2.STEFFENS, Jannik2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.27.80482
3.POPII, Chris Gabriel2004GERVFS Roedermark28.05469
4.KRUEGER, Niklas2005GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr28.56444
5.BORK, Luca2004GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr28.62441
6.SALTAEV, Denis2004GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr28.74436
7.SCHMIDT, Leon-Frederik2004GERSG Essen28.88430
8.ASSIM, Kourosh2004GERSSF Bonn 0529.72394
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  10 - 12 years27 Oct 2018 - 1:00TimePts.
1.EICHLER, Alexander2007GERSC Wiesbaden 191130.92350
2.WICHTERMANN, Ben2007GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum32.80293
3.REDUTH, Gian Luca2007GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.34.18259
4.LODEWICK, Marius2006GERReeser SC 196834.22258
5.GROENE, Til2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.34.52251
6.KREMER, Philipp2006GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr35.01241
7.ETTISS, Ayoub2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.35.34234
8.KRUEGER, Julian2007GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr37.24200
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open27 Oct 2018 - 1:00TimePts.
1.REDEMANN, Fleming2000GERSG Essen24.17733
2.WIECK, Danny1991GERSC Wiesbaden 191124.50704
3.SCHALLER, Moritz2000GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.24.76682
4.HOLZKAMM, Thomas1996GERSG Regio Freiburg24.90671
5.SCHNUER, Luis2002GERSV Halle (Saale)25.00663
6.HUENTERMANN, Michael1990GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum25.02661
7.LITKE, Alexander1998GERBerliner TSC25.37634
8.BAUCH, Alexander1999GERSG Frankfurt25.45628
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 years27 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.SCHNUER, Luis2002GERSV Halle (Saale)25.21646
2.MEIER, Simon2002GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr28.12465
3.THEISEN, Hendrik2002GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.28.22460
4.KISELEV, Alexander2002GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr28.31456
5.LIPINSKI, Jeronimo2002GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.28.33455
6.GAMBALAT, Jonas2002GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen29.26413
7.MANZ, Jannik2002GERSg Wago29.42406
7.RECHT, Ben2002GERWasserfreunde Luedenscheid29.42406
9.WIELAND, Carl Michael2002GERTSV Schmiden29.57400
10.VELTMANN, Tim2002GERSV Neviges31.08345
11.HOPS, Jonas2002GERSG SSF Marl-Huels31.61328
12.EL AMRATI, Abdel Mounim2002GERSG Altenessen 19/2641.68143
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  15 years27 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.VASIC, Mateja2003GERDLRG Wernigerode26.09583
2.SCHROEDER, Lucas2003GERBSV Friesen 189526.80538
3.EICHLER, Adrian2003GERSC Wiesbaden 191127.52497
4.ITJESHORST, Jonathan2003GERSG Oberhausen28.16463
5.KIEKOW, Simon2003GERSG Niederrhein28.49448
6.JURKAT, Marc2003GERTSV Schmiden28.51447
7.EINWAG, Stephan2003GERTSV Schmiden29.13419
8.SMIT, Luca2003GERSC Wiesbaden 191129.34410
9.MUND, Fritz2003GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr29.43406
10.MEYER, Marian2003GERSG SSF Marl-Huels30.43367
11.TREPALINA, Daniel2003GERSG Niederrhein35.92223
12.ZAITOUNI, Abdelhakim2003GERSG Altenessen 19/2637.92190
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  14 years27 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.WEBER, Philipp Maurice2004GERSV Halle (Saale)27.84480
2.STEFFENS, Jannik2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.27.90477
3.POPII, Chris Gabriel2004GERVFS Roedermark28.42451
4.SALTAEV, Denis2004GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr28.83432
5.SCHMIDT, Leon-Frederik2004GERSG Essen29.15418
6.BORK, Luca2004GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr29.50403
7.ASSIM, Kourosh2004GERSSF Bonn 0529.64397
8.KIDACKI, Tom2004GERSG Essen29.81391
9.ZIENTEK, Maximilian2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.30.62360
10.LUX, Janis2004GERSSF Bonn 0531.12343
11.MATTHIESSEN, Theo2004GERSV Neptun Kiel32.08313
12.BURGMEIJER, Thomas2004NEDBatavia Swim32.31307
13.WEBER, Leon2004GERSV Neviges34.47252
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years27 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.KRUEGER, Niklas2005GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr29.60399
2.MIELKE, Nicholas2005GERSG Essen29.92386
3.WILSMANN, Lennart2005GERSV Delphin Wiesbaden30.03382
4.PESCHKE, Philipp2005GERSG Essen30.29372
5.ZILLING, Elias2005GERVFS Roedermark31.33336
6.ROGALSKI, Jan2005GERSG Essen31.61328
7.EINWAG, Christian2005GERTSV Schmiden32.14312
8.SCHUERMANN, Lion Telmo2005GERSG Schwimmen Muenster33.24282
9.ARNE, Patrick2005GERSV TuS 1925 Herten34.61249
10.HUELSHORST, Felix2005GERSG Dortmund-Sued 198336.63210
11.MERTENS, Mika2005GERSG SSF Marl-Huels36.82207
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  12 years27 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.LODEWICK, Marius2006GERReeser SC 196835.28235
2.KREMER, Philipp2006GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr35.92223
3.GROENE, Til2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.36.03221
4.ETTISS, Ayoub2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.36.97205
5.MACAK, Jasin2006GERSG Niederrhein39.51167
6.OTTE, Jason2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.41.62143
7.MEYER, Finn2006GERSG Dortmund-Sued 198343.64124
8.WAGNER, Daniel2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.44.02121
9.LADEWIG, Rasmus2006GERSV Neptun Kiel44.03121
10.HENZERLING, Jan Hendrik2006GERSG Dortmund-Sued 198346.05106
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  11 years27 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.EICHLER, Alexander2007GERSC Wiesbaden 191130.98348
2.WICHTERMANN, Ben2007GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum33.43277
3.REDUTH, Gian Luca2007GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.34.68248
4.KRUEGER, Julian2007GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr37.66193
5.WILD, Jannek2007GERSV Neptun Kiel37.86190
6.DINNES, Sebastian2007GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr41.02150
7.SCHMIDT, Ilja2007GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.51.4476
8.ZAK, Dennis2007GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.52.9069
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  10 years27 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.SCHEIBKE, Jonas2008GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.38.66179
2.KAUFMANN, Malte2008GERTSV Schmiden41.80141
3.VONHAUSEN, Til2008GERSV Delphin Wiesbaden42.78132
4.MASARCYK, Jan2008GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.43.35127
5.WIELAND, Jonathan2008GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.53.9366
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open27 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.REDEMANN, Fleming2000GERSG Essen24.33719
2.WIECK, Danny1991GERSC Wiesbaden 191124.47707
3.SCHALLER, Moritz2000GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.24.72685
4.HUENTERMANN, Michael1990GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum24.93668
5.HOLZKAMM, Thomas1996GERSG Regio Freiburg25.01662
6.DEMIRDAS, Emre2000GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.25.02661
8.BAUCH, Alexander1999GERSG Frankfurt25.27642
9.LITKE, Alexander1998GERBerliner TSC25.34636
10.JATTKE, Thierry1997GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.25.41631
11.BRENDLER, Lennart2001GERSG Dortmund25.50624
12.ULLOSAT, Stefan1993GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.25.63615
13.STAFRACE, Michael1998MLTMalta25.92594
14.GRUSE, Philipp1994GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.26.01588
15.KUEHLING, Alexander1997GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.26.03587
17.RENZING, Florian1993GERSG Wassersport Iserlohn26.11582
18.MEYER, Moritz1999GERSG SSF Marl-Huels26.18577
19.PAZZI, Matteo1999GERSG Frankfurt26.21575
20.ENGERT, Markus2000GERSG Essen26.24573
21.SOSNA, Matthias2000GERSG Essen26.42561
22.SKAMBATH, Malte1991GERSV Neptun Kiel26.43561
23.KATSCHKE, Jan2001GERSg Wago26.53554
24.KRUCK, Maurice2000GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.26.59551
25.GENS, Nils1999GERSG Oberhausen26.63548
25.ZELICHOWSKI, Patrick1991GER1. Paderborner SV 191126.63548
28.BRUGGER, Johannes2000GERSG Regio Freiburg26.81537
29.MARTIN, Robert2001ROUGER - SG Dortmund26.99526
30.KLOSA, Daniel1996GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen27.00526
31.ZIBNER, Lukas2000GERSG Essen27.03524
32.MIER, Jonas2001GERBerliner TSC27.18515
33.WIERSEMA, Niels1997NEDTriVia27.24512
34.SEIPEL, Gerrit1999GERSV Neptun Kiel27.36505
36.KLUETTERMANN, Nicolas2000GERSG Dortmund27.53496
37.BERRESHEIM, Bernd1994GERReeser SC 196827.57494
38.KARAS, Marc1998GERSV Neviges27.65490
39.THUERING, Till1997GERSC Wiesbaden 191127.66489
40.IJSPEERT, Gerard2001NEDTriVia27.72486
48.WAALKENS, Stefan2001NEDBatavia Swim28.35454
61.THEIL, Jan2001GERTSV Schmiden29.54401
66.KARAU, Sven2000GERVFS Roedermark29.87388
67.STUTZENBERGER, Max2001GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.29.90387
70.LUIJENDIJK, Andy2001NEDBatavia Swim30.19376
72.PINNOW, Lukas2001GERSV TuS 1925 Herten30.34370
84.BIRITOGNOLO, Max2001GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.32.82293
102.SCHUERMANN, Hannes1997GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.39.94162