Opera Swim ClassicsShort Course (25m)
Wuppertal (GER)26 - 28 Oct 2018
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  10 - 12 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  11 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  10 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years28 Oct 2018 - 1:00TimePts.
1.SCHROEDER, Lucas2003GERBSV Friesen 189524.11593
2.LUCIBELLO, Christopher2002GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr24.77547
3.EICHLER, Adrian2003GERSC Wiesbaden 191124.96534
4.GAMBALAT, Jonas2002GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen25.47503
5.EINWAG, Stephan2003GERTSV Schmiden25.79484
6.KISELEV, Alexander2002GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr25.88479
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years28 Oct 2018 - 1:00TimePts.
1.WEBER, Philipp Maurice2004GERSV Halle (Saale)24.91538
2.STEFFENS, Jannik2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.25.49502
3.VAN LOOCK, Taiyo2004GERSG Essen25.54499
4.POPII, Chris Gabriel2004GERVFS Roedermark25.56498
5.KIDACKI, Tom2004GERSG Essen25.75487
6.SALTAEV, Denis2004GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr25.80484
7.SCHMIDT, Leon-Frederik2004GERSG Essen26.14465
8.KRUEGER, Niklas2005GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr26.20462
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  10 - 12 years28 Oct 2018 - 1:00TimePts.
1.EICHLER, Alexander2007GERSC Wiesbaden 191129.34329
2.WICHTERMANN, Ben2007GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum29.52323
3.KREMER, Philipp2006GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr29.58321
4.GROENE, Til2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.29.71317
5.GEMEINHARDT, Jamie Adrian2006GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum31.26272
6.ETTISS, Ayoub2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.31.35269
7.VONHAUSEN, Til2008GERSV Delphin Wiesbaden31.92255
8.MARX, Jannis2007GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum32.55241
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open28 Oct 2018 - 1:00TimePts.
1.LITKE, Alexander1998GERBerliner TSC22.90692
2.GALEA, Matthew1996MLTMalta23.17668
3.NUYEN, Sebastian1994GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.23.45644
4.BAUCH, Alexander1999GERSG Frankfurt23.53638
5.PIERRE-LOUIS, Sebastian2000GERSG Frankfurt23.77619
6.BEHNKE, Kevin Jan2001GERSG Neukoelln Berlin23.83614
7.GENS, Nils1999GERSG Oberhausen23.98603
8.BRENDLER, Lennart2001GERSG Dortmund24.18588
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  16 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.LUCIBELLO, Christopher2002GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr25.04529
2.GAMBALAT, Jonas2002GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen25.49502
3.KISELEV, Alexander2002GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr25.93476
4.HEIERMANN, Leon2002GERSG Dortmund26.17463
5.LIPINSKI, Jeronimo2002GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.26.29457
6.WIELAND, Carl Michael2002GERTSV Schmiden26.49447
7.RECHT, Ben2002GERWasserfreunde Luedenscheid26.70436
8.SCHNEIDER, Luke2002GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.28.24369
9.HOPS, Jonas2002GERSG SSF Marl-Huels29.16335
10.VELTMANN, Tim2002GERSV Neviges29.37328
11.EL AMRATI, Abdel Mounim2002GERSG Altenessen 19/2631.34270
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  15 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.SCHROEDER, Lucas2003GERBSV Friesen 189524.42571
2.EICHLER, Adrian2003GERSC Wiesbaden 191125.40507
3.MONSER, Michael2003GERReeser SC 196825.97474
4.EINWAG, Stephan2003GERTSV Schmiden26.05470
5.KIEKOW, Simon2003GERSG Niederrhein26.20462
6.DETAMBEL, Leon2003GERSG Dortmund26.43450
7.JURKAT, Marc2003GERTSV Schmiden26.50446
8.BUESSING, Cedric2003GERSG Dortmund26.58442
9.MEYER, Marian2003GERSG SSF Marl-Huels26.94425
10.WIELAND, Hanns Andreas2003GERTSV Schmiden27.64393
11.ZAITOUNI, Abdelhakim2003GERSG Altenessen 19/2631.04278
12.TREPALINA, Daniel2003GERSG Niederrhein31.59263
13.LOMONTE, Enrico-Guiseppe2003GERSG Altenessen 19/2637.03163
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  14 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.STEFFENS, Jannik2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.25.21519
2.WEBER, Philipp Maurice2004GERSV Halle (Saale)25.33511
3.VAN LOOCK, Taiyo2004GERSG Essen25.45504
4.POPII, Chris Gabriel2004GERVFS Roedermark25.59496
5.KIDACKI, Tom2004GERSG Essen26.03471
6.SALTAEV, Denis2004GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr26.04470
7.SCHMIDT, Leon-Frederik2004GERSG Essen26.26459
8.STREIT, David2004GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum27.26410
9.BURGMEIJER, Thomas2004NEDBatavia Swim28.51358
10.ZIENTEK, Maximilian2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.28.69352
11.MATTHIESSEN, Theo2004GERSV Neptun Kiel28.79348
12.PAVLAKIS, Linus2004GERWasserfreunde Luedenscheid29.39327
13.FISCHER, Emilio2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.29.40327
14.SZABO, Alex2004GERASV Wuppertal30.11304
15.HEPGUELER, Enver2004GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.30.43295
16.WEBER, Leon2004GERSV Neviges31.13275
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  13 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.KRUEGER, Niklas2005GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr26.67438
2.ROGALSKI, Jan2005GERSG Essen27.50399
3.NOECKER, Moritz2005GERSG Dortmund27.72390
4.SUTHE, Leon2005GERSV TuS 1925 Herten27.82386
5.ZILLING, Elias2005GERVFS Roedermark28.83347
6.WILSMANN, Lennart2005GERSV Delphin Wiesbaden29.15335
6.EINWAG, Christian2005GERTSV Schmiden29.15335
8.LOEMKE, Falk2005GERSG Schwimmen Muenster29.24332
9.FETIU, Leon2005GERSV Neviges29.44325
10.MERTENS, Mika2005GERSG SSF Marl-Huels30.00308
11.RUESCHE, Nils2005GERWasserfreunde Luedenscheid30.36297
12.EWERT, Dennis2005GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr30.45294
13.THIEL, Ezra Aljoscha2005GERBlumenthaler TV31.55264
14.FISCHER, Lukas2005GERASV Wuppertal32.54241
15.HUELSHORST, Felix2005GERSG Dortmund-Sued 198332.70237
16.NIBOU, Taha2005GERASV Wuppertal32.86234
17.STOMMEL, Robin2005GERSG SSF Marl-Huels35.91179
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  12 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.KREMER, Philipp2006GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr30.40296
2.GROENE, Til2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.31.05277
3.GEMEINHARDT, Jamie Adrian2006GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum31.18274
4.ETTISS, Ayoub2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.31.40268
5.OTTE, Jason2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.33.22226
6.LADEWIG, Rasmus2006GERSV Neptun Kiel33.67217
7.MACAK, Jasin2006GERSG Niederrhein33.81215
8.ANDRAE, Linus2006GERTSV Schmiden33.93212
9.WAGNER, Daniel2006GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.34.70199
10.HENZERLING, Jan Hendrik2006GERSG Dortmund-Sued 198334.97194
11.MENGEL, Maximilian2006GERASV Wuppertal35.15191
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  11 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.EICHLER, Alexander2007GERSC Wiesbaden 191129.64319
2.WICHTERMANN, Ben2007GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum30.00308
3.WILD, Jannek2007GERSV Neptun Kiel30.76285
4.MARX, Jannis2007GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum32.58240
5.KRUEGER, Julian2007GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr33.20227
6.DINNES, Sebastian2007GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr33.91213
7.BUNGERT, Linus2007GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum34.02211
8.STERMANN, Tim2007GERSG Niederrhein34.24207
9.IMMENRODT, Linus2007GERVFS Roedermark35.36188
10.SCHMIDT, Ilja2007GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.37.74154
11.RIEFEL, Maximilian2007GERSG Niederrhein38.14149
12.FISCHER, Nils2007GERASV Wuppertal40.16128
13.ZAK, Dennis2007GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.44.1996
14.KLUCZYNSKI, Benjamin2007GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.44.2396
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  10 years28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.VONHAUSEN, Til2008GERSV Delphin Wiesbaden33.11229
2.BRENNER, Miko2008GERTSV Schmiden36.62169
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open28 Oct 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.LITKE, Alexander1998GERBerliner TSC23.20665
2.GALEA, Matthew1996MLTMalta23.24662
3.HUENTERMANN, Michael1990GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum23.53638
4.NUYEN, Sebastian1994GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.23.60632
5.BAUCH, Alexander1999GERSG Frankfurt23.68626
6.GENS, Nils1999GERSG Oberhausen23.70624
7.BRENDLER, Lennart2001GERSG Dortmund23.78618
8.PIERRE-LOUIS, Sebastian2000GERSG Frankfurt23.81616
9.JATTKE, Thierry1997GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.23.89609
10.BEHNKE, Kevin Jan2001GERSG Neukoelln Berlin24.02600
11.DEMIRDAS, Emre2000GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.24.04598
12.ZIBNER, Lukas2000GERSG Essen24.05597
13.MEYER, Moritz1999GERSG SSF Marl-Huels24.07596
14.PAZZI, Matteo1999GERSG Frankfurt24.12592
15.REIBENSPIESS, Niklas1998GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum24.20586
16.KLUETTERMANN, Nicolas2000GERSG Dortmund24.26582
17.ZELICHOWSKI, Patrick1991GER1. Paderborner SV 191124.41571
19.MIER, Jonas2001GERBerliner TSC24.47567
20.BUHAGIAR, Kyle2001MLTMalta24.70551
21.SEIPEL, Gerrit1999GERSV Neptun Kiel24.77547
21.FRIESE, Nils1995GERTPSK 1925 e.V.24.77547
23.BRUGGER, Johannes2000GERSG Regio Freiburg24.80545
24.HEGMANN, Paul1998GERReeser SC 196824.82543
25.WIERSEMA, Niels1997NEDTriVia24.97534
26.RAFAIL, Benjamin1988GERSV Neptun Kiel24.99532
28.THUERING, Till1997GERSC Wiesbaden 191125.19520
30.RENZING, Florian1993GERSG Wassersport Iserlohn25.24517
33.IJSPEERT, Gerard2001NEDTriVia25.44505
36.WEBER, Darius1994GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr25.50501
37.KARAS, Marc1998GERSV Neviges25.51500
37.WAALKENS, Stefan2001NEDBatavia Swim25.51500
40.SALTAEV, Michael2001GERSG Muelheim/Ruhr25.71489
41.THIELPAPE, Phil1994GERTuS Huchting Bremen25.82483
44.POTTHAST, Simon1998GERASV Wuppertal26.01472
48.BURDA, Konstantin2001GERVfL Gladbeck 192126.08468
49.STREIT, Simon2001GERSV Blau-Weiss Bochum26.17463
52.JUGL, Alexander1999GERASV Wuppertal26.24460
55.PINNOW, Lukas2001GERSV TuS 1925 Herten26.41451
60.LOEFFLER, Fabian2000GERSG SSF Marl-Huels26.60441
64.SEELE, Jendrik2001GERTSG Huchting/Blumenthal Bremen26.97423
65.THEIL, Jan2001GERTSV Schmiden27.08418
67.MENKKAUS, Jakob2001GERSchwarz-Weiss Lienen27.32407
68.LUIJENDIJK, Andy2001NEDBatavia Swim27.40404
71.PAYSEN, Falk1975GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.27.70391
74.BIRITOGNOLO, Max2001GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.28.11374
109.SCHUERMANN, Hannes1997GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.33.10229