Arena Grand Prix Puchar PolskiShort Course (25m)
Oswiecim (POL)27 - 28 Oct 2018

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
MKS JUVENIA WroclawDOLOZPPOL83-11
AZS AWF WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL74314
KS AZS AWF KatowiceSLOZPPOL66315
KU AZS Politechnika Lodzka LodzLODOZPPOL45110
UKS G8 Bielany WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL44816
Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy Trojka LodzLODOZPPOL2-35
BOSiR BrzeskoMALOZPPOL2-13
UKS-190 LodzLODOZPPOL2--2
AZS UMCS LublinLUBEOZPPOL15915
Towarzystwo Plywackie Olimpijczyk Aleksandrow LodzkiLODOZPPOL12-3
KS GORNIK SosnowiecSLOZPPOL1-12
KS KSZO Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiSWOZPPOL1-12
Miedzyszkolny KS Park Wodny Tarnowskie GorySLOZPPOL1--1
UKS Wodnik KrasnystawLUBEOZPPOL1--1
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Nowy Klub Plywacki" Bielsko-BialaSLOZPPOL1--1
UKS WODNIK Siemianowice SlaskieSLOZPPOL-2-2
KU AZS AGH KrakowMALOZPPOL-123
Towarzystwo Plywackie Zielona GoraLUBUOZPPOL-112
UKP GRYF DebicaPODKOZPPOL-112
IUKS Muszelka WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL-1-1
KS Olimpia LublinLUBEOZPPOL-1-1
MTP KORMORAN OlsztynW-MOZPPOL-1-1
UKP Ruda SlaskaSLOZPPOL-1-1
UKS Huragan-45 SosnowiecSLOZPPOL-1-1
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Olimpijczyk 23LUBEOZPPOL-1-1
WKS SLASK WroclawDOLOZPPOL-1-1
UKP UNIA OswiecimMALOZPPOL--44
KS KORONA KrakowMALOZPPOL--22
KS Fenix Ozarow MazowieckiMAZ-WAROZPPOL--11
MKS VICTORIA RaciborzSLOZPPOL--11
UKS Anprel-Armexim PruszkowMAZ-WAROZPPOL--11
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy 307 WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL--11
Aquatica PawlowiceSLOZPPOL----
CSTiR StrzyzowPODKOZPPOL----
CSiR MOS Dabrowa GorniczaSLOZPPOL----
Grudziadzki Klub Plywacki ORKAKUJ-POMOZPPOL----
IKS KonstancinMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
KP SOKOL RzeszowPODKOZPPOL----
KS Delfin GdyniaPOMOZPPOL----
KS Gornik RadlinSLOZPPOL----
Klub Plywacki SIKRET GliwiceSLOZPPOL----
Ludowy Klub Sportowy "Jednosc " PrzyszowiceSLOZPPOL----
MKS LIDER ChelmLUBEOZPPOL----
MKS MEDYK GizyckoW-MOZPPOL----
MKS PALAC KatowiceSLOZPPOL----
MMKS Kedzierzyn-KozleOPOZPPOL----
MPKS ORKA CiechanowMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
MSP AQUARIUS MysleniceMALOZPPOL----
MTP Delfin CieszynSLOZPPOL----
MUKP WP WarszawiankaMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
MUKS Gilus GilowiceSLOZPPOL----
Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Swim Academy Termy Jakuba" OlawaDOLOZPPOL----
Pletwal ZakopaneMALOZPPOL----
SAP Aqua Sport RzeszowPODKOZPPOL----
SSP Orka IlawaW-MOZPPOL----
Starachowicki Klub Plywacki Barakuda StarachowiceSWOZPPOL----
Stowarzyszenie Klub Plywacki AVIA SwidnikLUBEOZPPOL----
TP Skalar SlupskPOMOZPPOL----
UKP FALA KrasnikLUBEOZPPOL----
UKP Jedynka ElblagW-MOZPPOL----
UKS "Shark" RudnaDOLOZPPOL----
UKS Dwojka Morena GdanskPOMOZPPOL----
UKS Fregata KolbuszowaPODKOZPPOL----
UKS IKAR MielecPODKOZPPOL----
UKS JUNIOR KluczborkOPOZPPOL----
UKS MOS ElkW-MOZPPOL----
UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda SlaskaSLOZPPOL----
UKS NAWA SkierniewiceLODOZPPOL----
UKS Na fali BytomSLOZPPOL----
UKS Omega 21 OlkuszMALOZPPOL----
UKS SKARPA LublinLUBEOZPPOL----
UKS SMS Galicja KrakowMALOZPPOL----
UKS Zabianka GdanskPOMOZPPOL----
ULKS Victoria KozySLOZPPOL----
UPKS WODNIK RawiczWOZPPOL----
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy SP 149 LodzLODOZPPOL----
Uks Gos Raszyn RaszynMAZ-WAROZPPOL----