2. Int. ATUS Graz Sprint ChallengeShort Course (25m)
Graz (AUT)20 Oct 2018
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  55 - 59 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  50 - 54 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  45 - 49 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  40 - 44 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  20 years and older
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 - 19 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  16 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  14 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  9 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  55 - 59 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.KRIVEC, Vuk1961AUTATUS Graz45.67115
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  50 - 54 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.WITZMANN, Joerg1966AUTAT Graz36.62223
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  45 - 49 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.DAMHOFER, Franz1971AUTASKOE SC Steyr41.73150
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  40 - 44 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.KARAK, Martin1977SVKPVK Bratislava37.56207
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  25 - 29 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.MAYERHOFER, Hannes1993AUTATUS Graz30.64381
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  20 years and older20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.UNGER, Dominik1995AUTUSC Graz27.93503
2.MATJE, Philipp1997AUTUSC Graz28.51473
3.HOEFFERER, Markus1994AUTUSC Graz28.95452
4.EISSNER, Max1998AUTATUS Graz33.20299
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 - 19 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.REISER, Marco2000AUTUSC Graz26.44593
2.POPELKA, Simon1999SVKOrca Bratislava27.32538
3.TOSOVIC, Tadej2001SLOPK Branik Maribor27.50527
4.PILHATSCH, Stefan2000AUTAT Graz27.74513
5.BELICZAI, Bence2000HUNEgri Uszoklub28.11493
6.SHURDHAJ, Florian1999AUTSV Leoben28.34481
7.LANG, Florian2000AUTAT Graz29.39432
8.KOVACS, Gabor2001AUTSU Korneuburg29.83413
9.KOELBL, Amir2001AUTUSV Krems30.36392
10.MELZER, Jan2000AUTUSV Krems30.90371
11.AMLACHER, Kevin2000AUTSV Volksbank Spittal30.92371
12.ENGELBERGER, Lorenz2001AUTUSC Graz31.49351
13.SPAUN, Xaver2001AUTUSV Krems31.89338
14.PODUSCHKA, Patrik2001AUTATUS Graz31.91337
15.MURG, Maximilian2000AUTATUS Graz35.06254
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  16 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.WALDSCHUETZ, Nicola2002AUTUSV Krems28.54471
2.MOSER, Benjamin2002AUTSV Villach29.43430
3.HOELBLING, Niklas2002AUTATUS Graz29.61422
4.DEXL, Oscar2002AUTATUS Graz30.22397
5.EITZENBERGER, Lukas2002AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt30.64381
6.STIRLING, Christopher2002AUTSV Volksbank Spittal30.78376
7.GRUBER, Emilian2002AUTAT Graz31.33356
8.GRUBER, Ben2002AUTSU Korneuburg32.47320
9.URL, Daniel2002AUTSC Raiffeisen Muerzzuschlag33.62288
10.OESTERREICHER, Jonas2002AUTSU Korneuburg34.45268
11.PAIER, Daniel2002AUTSC Raiffeisen Muerzzuschlag35.23250
12.SCHEDLBAUER, Leonhard2002AUTUSC Graz35.38247
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  15 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.POETZ, Jonas2003AUTATUS Graz29.79414
2.HOELBLING, Jonas2003AUTSV Woerthersee30.89372
3.BIRCHBAUER, David2003AUTSV Woerthersee31.38355
4.BAECK, Paul2003AUTUSC Graz33.36295
5.WOLF, Marco2003AUTUSC Graz34.56265
6.ZUECKERT, Alexander2003AUTAT Graz36.57224
7.PFUNDNER, Magnus2003AUTSV ThermeNova Koeflach42.52142
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  14 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.HORVATH, Mark2004AUTSV Woerthersee29.78415
2.HORAK, Samuel2004CZEPlavecky klub Zlin31.78341
3.KAML, Kilian2004AUTSV Volksbank Spittal32.33324
4.WUCHERER, Simon2004AUTSV Villach32.34324
5.KITSMARISHVILI, Antonio2004MLTVerdala International Swim Club33.92281
6.WENDELIN, Nico2004AUTUSC Graz34.79260
7.URDL, Niklas2004AUTATUS Graz36.91218
8.JACKEL, Mathias2004AUTUSC Graz37.75203
9.KOUTNY, Jeronym2004CZEPlavecky klub Zlin40.03171
10.LADURNER, Elias2004AUTSV Villach40.43166
11.FLORIAN, Jan2004AUTUSC Graz40.76162
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  13 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.KNEDLA, Miroslav2005CZEPlavecky klub Zlin31.75342
2.KRAL, David2005CZEPlavecky klub Zlin32.45321
3.JIRIKOVSKY, Adam2005CZEPlavecky klub Zlin32.54318
4.SPARY, Paul2005AUTAT Graz34.05277
5.RAUSZIG, Pascal2005AUTATUS Knittelfeld34.32271
6.LANDGRAF, Martin2005AUTAT Graz34.37270
7.HUSSINGER, Matteo2005AUTATUS Knittelfeld34.96256
8.JAKES, Vaclav2005CZEPlavecky klub Zlin35.30249
9.LANGE, William2005AUTATUS Knittelfeld35.52244
10.MONTFORT, Nicolas2005MLTVerdala International Swim Club35.91236
11.HARRICH, Lucas2005AUTATUS Graz37.14214
11.BEISSER-KOERMER, Bruno2005AUTSU Korneuburg37.14214
13.PFURTSCHELLER, Theo2005AUTUSC Graz37.90201
14.RAINER, Jonas2005AUTATUS Knittelfeld38.28195
15.SCHLAUER, Din2005AUTSV Leoben38.48192
16.DOLEZAL, Jan2005CZEPlavecky klub Zlin38.55191
17.KAEFER, Bernhard2005AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt38.60190
18.KOREKAC, Simon2005CZEPlavecky klub Zlin40.79161
19.ZEZULKA, Matej2005CZEPlavecky klub Zlin41.19156
20.KADLCAK, Jakub2005CZEPlavecky klub Zlin41.91149
21.HRABAL, Michal2005CZEPlavecky klub Zlin43.62132
22.PEKASTNIG, Livio2005AUTSC Raiffeisen Muerzzuschlag44.41125
23.SCHOENFELDER, Mario2005AUTATUS Graz47.62101
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  12 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.SCHALLER, Lorenz2006AUTATUS Graz34.91257
2.BLAZEVIC, Denis2006AUTUSC Graz35.96235
3.KOLLER, Michael2006AUTSU Korneuburg36.57224
4.VILLARI, Orlando2006AUTUSC Graz37.63205
5.CIELECKY, Max2006CZEPlavecky klub Zlin39.27181
6.SERENGAU, David2006AUTUSC Graz39.36179
7.LIN, Alex2006AUTSV Leoben39.83173
8.WEISSEGGER, Sebastian2006AUTWolfsberg41.58152
9.MAUTNER, Maximilian2006AUTUSC Graz42.16146
10.PETRU, Eduard2006CZEPlavecky klub Zlin42.84139
11.MIKULKA, Oliver2006CZEPlavecky klub Zlin43.86130
12.ENDER, Jonas2006AUTUSC Graz44.77122
13.APPUWA WADUGE, Fabian2006AUTVienna Aquatic SC45.89113
14.KOTHGASSER, Manuel2006AUTSC Raiffeisen Muerzzuschlag46.04112
15.SCHWARZ, Matthias2006AUTUSC Graz46.33110
16.KALCAK, Tomas2006CZEPlavecky klub Zlin47.79100
17.WOATH, Elias2006AUTSV Woerthersee49.9987
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  11 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.KRUSCH, Jonas Paul2007AUTWolfsberg35.88237
2.SEYBAL, Yannick2007AUTATUS Knittelfeld37.01216
3.FEUCHTER, Jakob2007AUTUSC Graz38.33194
4.POCK, Georg2007AUTUSC Graz39.19182
5.PETRLA, Michal2007CZEPlavecky klub Zlin42.08147
6.PETRLA, Adam2007CZEPlavecky klub Zlin42.71140
7.TSCHOPP, Gregor2007AUTWolfsberg44.12127
8.NEHRADIL, Tomas2007CZEPlavecky klub Zlin45.02120
9.HAGEMANN, Mats2007AUTATUS Knittelfeld46.01112
10.DEXL, Xaver2007AUTATUS Graz46.54108
11.EITZENBERGER, Paul2007AUTSG ATV Allround Wiener Neustadt46.70107
12.HAGEMANN, Oskar2007AUTATUS Knittelfeld48.0299
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  10 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.HUSSINGER, Fabian2008AUTATUS Knittelfeld40.08170
2.SEYBAL, Matteo2008AUTATUS Knittelfeld40.24168
3.STEINER, Patrick2008AUTATUS Knittelfeld41.99148
4.PLASS, Niels2008AUTATUS Graz43.98128
5.WOTAWA, Lorenz2008AUTSV Woerthersee45.88113
6.GROSSAUER, Jonas2008AUTUSC Graz47.69101
7.WELZ, Martin2008AUTSV Woerthersee50.2686
8.REINER, Lukas2008AUTSV Woerthersee1:02.5744
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  9 years20 Oct 2018 - 8:30TimePts.
1.FREITAG, Lukas2009AUTATUS Knittelfeld46.14111
2.FESSL, Emil2009AUTATUS Knittelfeld47.22104
3.PEROUTKA, Simon2009AUTUSC Graz49.1192
4.SCHIMIK, Leon2009AUTSV Woerthersee51.5280
5.FELLINGER, Felix2009AUTSV Woerthersee53.3972