CupShort Course (25m)
Thisted (DEN)28 - 30 Sep 2018
Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  17 years and older
Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years
Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years and younger
Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  17 years and older29 Sep 2018TimePts.
1.Esbjerg SvoemmeklubDENLarsen S., Gadgaard M., Dall L., Joergensen C.1:41.83702
2.AALBORGDENNoergaard M., Meinert J., Blanch N., Bach J.1:46.91606
3.AALBORGDENSchiby T., Langley L., Frost O., Villumsen S.1:50.49549
4.Esbjerg SvoemmeklubDENAbel M., Hoegild M., Mose J., Bostroem T.1:51.41536
5.PorsgrunnNORFrantzen F., Rasmussen M., Rennesund L., Skjarum W.1:52.62519
6.THISTEDDENPoulsen J., Kjaer M., Kirk A., Birk P.1:57.51456
8.Aarhus SwimDENElkjar A., Degn S., Izhar-Larsen D., Lasthein W.1:59.01439
12.PorsgrunnNORKvandal O., Olsen E., Skjarum W., Rennesund J.2:06.52366
19.S 68DENDalgaard S., Michaelsen F., Jensen C., Joergensen F.2:26.23237
DSQMandal SkNORHaberg L., Haugstad S., Spetland S., Torstrup O.NT-
DSQSK Team SoerNORUeland O., Bjerkan M., Phillipson T., Klausen A.NT-
DSQAarhus SwimDENGallacher D., Skrydstrup A., Mikkelsen M., Lindholm O.NT-
Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  15 - 16 years29 Sep 2018TimePts.
7.Startfaellesskabet A6DENTherkelsen N., Kortegaar A., Lund Hirsbak F., Jensen M.1:58.58444
9.Aarhus SwimDENRosenborg L., Sejr V., Lindholm F., Mikkelsen M.2:01.39414
10.AALBORGDENJohannesen C., Knakkergaard A., Jacobsen S., Knudsen M.2:02.14406
11.THISTEDDENHansen G., Mathiasen A., Soerensen V., Stilling M.2:03.50393
14.Startfaellesskabet A6DENOlssen M., Toftehoej V., Tranum N., Hansen E.2:10.53333
16.NORDDENTorp A., Feldtmose M., Jaworski E., Moeller D.2:14.58304
DSQAALBORGDENJensen S., Rijkhoff J., Joergensen M., Lehmann S.NT-
Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years and younger29 Sep 2018TimePts.
13.AALBORGDENKristensen M., Ilic I., Voldbjerg C., Kobbelgaard M.2:09.16344
15.THISTEDDENKjar K., Vesterby P., Joergensen S., Harbo F.2:12.02322
17.Aarhus SwimDENFogh M., Andersen D., Oesterberg G., Gallacher S.2:16.16293
18.UllensakerNORJansen M., Rygh Simonsen M., Toussi C., Wold M.2:21.18263
20.THISTEDDENStilling C., Hansen W., Haaning W., Olsen R.2:32.09210
21.Mandal SkNORSand S., Eskeland T., Aasland D., Skar N.2:41.31176
22.THISTEDDENEriksen C., Vesterby F., Dyrbye G., Pedersen I.3:12.56103
DSQStartfaellesskabet A6DENSchmidt E., Jensen F., Svarrer J., Uldall-Jessen J.NT-