LEN: XVI European Masters ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Kranj (SLO)2 - 7 Sep 2018

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
ItalyITA274538110
Great BritainGBR25171658
RussiaRUS24331976
HungaryHUN22202365
GermanyGER16242060
UkraineUKR11161138
SG Bayer Wuppertal/Uerdingen/DormagenSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER112-13
Cercle De Natation Sportcity WoluweDistrict Bruxelles Capitale-BrBEL105621
RomaniaROU104317
TsunamiRUS101213
Spencer Swim TeamLondonGBR85518
IsraelISR77519
Hellas SimklubbSWE73313
IrelandIRL72211
DenmarkDEN72-9
PsvNoord BrabantNED68519
Masters SoerlandetNOR63110
SV Poseidon HamburgHamburger SVGER6-28
Goeteborg SimVaestsvenska SFBSWE6--6
Es NanterreIle de FranceFRA5319
Plavecky veteransky klub BrnoCZE5319
TurkeyTUR52-7
Cn CastelnaudaryOccitanieFRA5--5
Holywell SCWalesGBR5--5
Liege NatationLiege, Namur, Lux.BEL5--5
SG DortmundSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER5--5
SG Einheit RathenowLSV BrandenburgGER5--5
Swiss Alumni SwimmingRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI5--5
Bohemians PrahaCZE49114
Zpc AmersfoortUtrechtNED45615
Derthona NuotoITA4318
SG Neukoelln BerlinBerliner SVGER4217
Speedo Masters FinlandFIN4217
Aalborg Svoemmeklub202DEN4138
Boulogne Billancourt NatationIle de FranceFRA4127
SV Nikar HeidelbergBadischer SVGER4127
Albion d'ELFT (SG)HaaglandenNED41-5
Hovedstadens SvoemmeklubDEN41-5
Czech RepublicCZE4-37
Klub Sportowy "Rekin" SwiebodziceDOLOZPPOL3317
Koninklijke Antwerpse Zwemclub ScaldisProvincie AntwerpenBEL33-6
C.N. AquamastersBarcelonaESP3216
TP Masters OpoleOPOZPPOL3216
SwedenSWE32-5
Beautor NatationHauts-de-FranceFRA3115
SG FrankfurtHessischer SVGER3-14
Rijeka2CRO3--3
Berliner TSCBerliner SVGER26715
ZPC WoerdenUtrechtNED2518
Towarzystwo Sportowe Weteran ZabrzeSLOZPPOL24-6
BulgariaBUL23-5
FinlandFIN2226
Danderyds Sim Club For SwimmingStockholms SFBSWE2215
R.C. Pineda De SevillaSevillaESP2215
ZvvsRotterdamNED22-4
Taeby SimStockholms SFBSWE2125
Warsaw Masters TeamMAZ-WAROZPPOL2125
Gloucester Masters SCWesternGBR2114
SC Wiking Herne 1921SV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER21-3
York City Baths ClubNorth EastGBR21-3
Schwimmverein Beider BaselRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI2-46
Trafford Metro Bor SCNorthernGBR2-35
MerletNoord BrabantNED2-24
Eisenstaedter SULSV BurgenlandAUT2-13
G.I.S. Milano Ssd SrlLombardiaITA2-13
Plavecky klub Ceska LipaCZE2-13
C.N. AguilasMurciaESP2--2
Maccabi Weisgal RehovotISR1416
SCW EschbornHessischer SVGER14-5
Fareham Nomads SCSouthernGBR1315
Hamar ILNOR1315
SV Wuerzburg 05Bayrischer SVGER1236
Stade Francais O CourbevoieIle de FranceFRA1236
Club de Natation Plan-les-OuatesRegion Suisse RomandeSUI1225
EW Donau SC 1903LSV WienAUT1214
Kristianstads Sim- och LivraeddningssaellskapSkane SFBSWE1214
R.C. MediterraneoMalagaESP1214
SSV Blau-Weiss GersdorfSaechsischer SVGER1214
SP MOTYL przy MOSiR Stalowa WolaPODKOZPPOL12-3
Torun Multisport TeamKUJ-POMOZPPOL12-3
VSK Universita BrnoCZE12-3
Cercle des Nageurs de NyonRegion Suisse RomandeSUI1124
Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E.VizcayaESP1124
Otter SCLondonGBR1124
Plavecky klub PresovVychodoslovenska obl.SVK1124
SG NeussSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER1124
SSV LeutzschSaechsischer SVGER1124
Schwimm-Klub BernRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI1124
Barnet Copthall SCLondonGBR1113
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & ReddingskringProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL1113
SibmastersRUS1113
AT GrazLSV SteiermarkAUT11-2
Cns VallaurisProvence-Alpes-Cote-d'AzurFRA11-2
Free Style SCGBR11-2
NuenenNoord BrabantNED11-2
PK Slavia VS PlzenCZE11-2
SGS HannoverLSV NiedersachsenGER11-2
Sportiva Nuoto GrossetoToscanaITA11-2
Uintiklubi NereusFIN11-2
Woking SCLondonGBR11-2
Zwemvereniging Vlaardingen SchiedamRotterdamNED11-2
GreeceGRE1-34
Simklubben NeptunStockholms SFBSWE1-34
WKS SLASK WroclawDOLOZPPOL1-23
11. AprilBeogradSRB1-12
C.D. Granada Natacion MasterGranadaESP1-12
Cn CannesProvence-Alpes-Cote-d'AzurFRA1-12
Plavalna sola Matjaz MarkicSLO1-12
Bridgend County Swim SquadWalesGBR1--1
Ca Pierrelatte AsceacAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA1--1
Fos NatationProvence-Alpes-Cote-d'AzurFRA1--1
Lokerse ZwemverenigingProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL1--1
Meetjesland-Gent Alliantie ZwemteamProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL1--1
Rezeknes pilsetaLAT1--1
Royal Air Force Swim TeamEast MidlandGBR1--1
SV Wacker BurghausenBayrischer SVGER1--1
Sveti NikolaCentralna SrbijaSRB1--1
TPSK 1925 e.V.SV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER1--1
UKS Manta Warszawa WlochyMAZ-WAROZPPOL1--1
Roma Nuoto Master A.S. Dilett.LazioITA-8513
1. LSK HeindlLSV OberoesterreichAUT-4610
Meisterujumise U-KlubiEST-448
SSF Bonn 05SV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER-4-4
C.C. Aniene A.S.Dilett.LazioITA-336
VSK UK FTVS BratislavaBratislavska obl.SVK-3-3
ks ts Wisla Krakow MastersMALOZPPOL-3-3
East Anglian Swallow TailsEastGBR-224
SV Blau-Weiss BochumSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER-224
Malmoe KappsimningsklubbSkane SFBSWE-213
Portsmouth Northsea SCSouthernGBR-213
Schwimm-Club Floes BuchsRegion OstschweizSUI-213
TSV Achim 1860LSV NiedersachsenGER-213
SV KapfenbergLSV SteiermarkAUT-2-2
Camp Hill Edwardians SCMidlandsGBR-156
As Gien NatationCentre-Val de LoireFRA-123
Cn BrestBretagneFRA-123
Le Plouf ClubLiege, Namur, Lux.BEL-123
Maccabi NahariaISR-123
RMKS RybnikSLOZPPOL-123
SG WuppertalSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER-123
TJ ZnojmoCZE-123
Z-L WOPR OzorkowLODOZPPOL-123
ATUS GrazLSV SteiermarkAUT-112
Broomfield Park SCLondonGBR-112
C. Tenerife MastersTenerifeESP-112
C.N. MetropoleLas PalmasESP-112
Clube Naval do FunchalMadeiraPOR-112
Cn Viry-ChatillonIle de FranceFRA-112
RadugaRUS-112
SC IKB InnsbruckLSV TirolAUT-112
SG Berliner WasserrattenBerliner SVGER-112
SSG Neptun Germering e.V.Bayrischer SVGER-112
Southport SCNorthernGBR-112
Sportfr. SennestadtSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER-112
Sportovy klub policie KosiceVychodoslovenska obl.SVK-112
Szechy Tamas Sportiskola SopronHUN-112
Brighton Dolphin SCSouthernGBR-1-1
C.N. SanturtziVizcayaESP-1-1
Canottieri Garda Salo' AsdLombardiaITA-1-1
City of Cambridge SCEastGBR-1-1
CroatiaCRO-1-1
De BiesboschzwemmersNoord BrabantNED-1-1
Klub Sportowy MAKOMAZ-WAROZPPOL-1-1
Lerwick ASCScotlandGBR-1-1
Mladost3CRO-1-1
SC Hakoah WienLSV WienAUT-1-1
Slavia LiberecCZE-1-1
Stow. Klub Plywacki Legia WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL-1-1
Swimming Club Le Dauphin EttelbruckLUX-1-1
USC GrazLSV SteiermarkAUT-1-1
XBS SwimmingBratislavska obl.SVK-1-1
Zwemclub Brabo AntwerpenProvincie AntwerpenBEL-1-1
Maccabi ShohamISR--77
SV Schwaebisch GmuendSV WuerttembergGER--44
Salzburger TVLSV SalzburgAUT--33
Stroud Masters SCWesternGBR--33
WvzHaaglandenNED--33
A. Cantabra Nat.CantabriaESP--22
Bordeaux Etudiants ClubNouvelle-AquitaineFRA--22
Csm PuteauxIle de FranceFRA--22
Klub plaveckych sportov NereusStredoslovenska obl.SVK--22
Limerick MastersIRL--22
Red-Fish NeuchatelRegion Suisse RomandeSUI--22
SC Delphin IngolstadtBayrischer SVGER--22
SG WestthueringenThueringer SVGER--22
TG KitzingenBayrischer SVGER--22
A.D. Santa CruzTenerifeESP--11
AZS UWM OlsztynW-MOZPPOL--11
Asa VauzellesBourgogne-Franche-ComteFRA--11
Bekescsabai SeniorHUN--11
Carlisle AquaticsGBR--11
Chelmsford City SCGBR--11
Colchester SCSouthernGBR--11
Cus Bari AsdPugliaITA--11
De WardGelderlandNED--11
Drustvo vodnih sportov PosejdonSLO--11
Guildford City Swimming ClubLondonGBR--11
Hilleroed Svoemmeklub201DEN--11
KS WARTA PoznanWOZPPOL--11
Maccabi HaifaISR--11
Neckarsulmer Sport-UnionSV WuerttembergGER--11
Nottingham Leander SCEast MidlandGBR--11
Plavalni klub Olimpija LjubljanaSLO--11
ROYAL plavecky klubBratislavska obl.SVK--11
Redditch SCMidlandsGBR--11
Romford Town SCSouthernGBR--11
Ronchin Olympique ClubHauts-de-FranceFRA--11
SG EssenSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER--11
SG Hamburg-WestHamburger SVGER--11
SG Muelheim/RuhrSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER--11
SK Sparta KonstanzBadischer SVGER--11
SSA Vienna OldiesLSV WienAUT--11
SSG HeilbronnSV WuerttembergGER--11
Simklubben SydsimSkane SFBSWE--11
Swimming Club Alessandria As DilPiemonteITA--11
TSV 1862 Bad ReichenhallBayrischer SVGER--11
TSV SchongauBayrischer SVGER--11
TV Gut Heil ZerbstLSV Sachsen-AnhaltGER--11
Usm MalakoffIle de FranceFRA--11
Vz&PcOverijsselNED--11
Wycombe District SCSouthernGBR--11
Zwemvereniging HooglandUtrechtNED--11
A.D. FogarLa CorunaESP----
A.O. Trappes NatationIle de FranceFRA----
A.S.D. Vv. F. Tergeste NuotoFriuli Venezia GiuliaITA----
A.S.D.B.N. Nuotatori VenezianiVenetoITA----
A.S.D.R.N.Adria MonfalconeFriuli Venezia GiuliaITA----
A.S.Dilet. Piscine San Vincenzo 2CampaniaITA----
A.S.Dilett. Blugallery TeamMarcheITA----
A.S.Dilett. Team Osimo NuotoMarcheITA----
A.S.M Belfort NatationBourgogne-Franche-ComteFRA----
ANO ArgiroupolisGRE----
ASV WienLSV WienAUT----
ASV WuppertalSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
ATSV TernitzLSV NiederoesterreichAUT----
ATUS KnittelfeldLSV SteiermarkAUT----
AZCGouwe RijnstreekNED----
Aarhus Studenternes Svoemmeafde202DEN----
Ac VillepinteIle de FranceFRA----
Alliance Dijon NatationBourgogne-Franche-ComteFRA----
Amsl FrejusProvence-Alpes-Cote-d'AzurFRA----
Apd Olimpia - AngriCampaniaITA----
Apd Rari Nantes TrentoTrentinoITA----
Aqua Vallee-De-ChevreuseIle de FranceFRA----
Aqua-Sports PlettenbergSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
Aragon Master C.D.ZaragozaESP----
As CaluireAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Ascpa Pessac NatationNouvelle-AquitaineFRA----
Asm Dauphins De MeudonIle de FranceFRA----
Asptt NancyGrand-EstFRA----
Asptt PoitiersNouvelle-AquitaineFRA----
Assoc BJWHF Sports Club - Lisboa PoolboysLisboaPOR----
Assoc Desp Rec Colegio Int Monte MaiorLisboaPOR----
Associacao Academica de CoimbraCoimbraPOR----
Associacao Desportiva de PenafielNorte de PortugalPOR----
Aurajoen UintiFIN----
Autoskoda Mlada BoleslavCZE----
Auxerre Aquatic ClubBourgogne-Franche-ComteFRA----
BVSC-ZugloHUN----
Bahia De Almeria N.CAlmeriaESP----
BarakudaBeogradSRB----
Bayeux Olympique NatationNormandieFRA----
BelarusBLR----
BeogradBeogradSRB----
Bergen og Omegn MastersNOR----
Berliner SV 92Berliner SVGER----
Bohochal EgyesuletHUN----
Borough of Kirklees SCNorth EastGBR----
Budapesti Honved SEHUN----
C. Esports MastersBalearesESP----
C. Nautico SevillaSevillaESP----
C.D. HalegatosMadridESP----
C.D. Jerez Natacion MasterCadizESP----
C.D.N. Inacua MalagaMalagaESP----
C.N Beziers MediterraneeOccitanieFRA----
C.N Du FiumorbuCorseFRA----
C.N Mazamet AussillonOccitanieFRA----
C.N. Alarcos Ciudad RealCiudad RealESP----
C.N. Fuente AlamoMurciaESP----
C.N. L' HospitaletBarcelonaESP----
C.N. Master MurciaMurciaESP----
C.N. MijasMalagaESP----
C.N. SabadellBarcelonaESP----
C.N. San JuanAlicanteESP----
C.N. Sant AndreuBarcelonaESP----
C.N. Tres CantosMadridESP----
C.N. VillalbaMadridESP----
C.S.M. AradROU----
CETUSFIN----
Ca AvallonBourgogne-Franche-ComteFRA----
Cahors NatationOccitanieFRA----
Calne Alpha Four ASCWesternGBR----
Canottieri Baldesio AsdLombardiaITA----
Centro Nuoto Macerata SsdMarcheITA----
Cercle Des Nageurs St-BrieucBretagneFRA----
Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles AtalanteDistrict Bruxelles Capitale-BrBEL----
Cercle de Natation DudelangeLUX----
Cercle des Nageurs de SionRegion Suisse RomandeSUI----
Chartres Metropole NatCentre-Val de LoireFRA----
Chassieu NatationAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Chemnitzer SG HelbersdorfSaechsischer SVGER----
Club Des Nageurs BalgentiensCentre-Val de LoireFRA----
Club Des Nageurs De ParisIle de FranceFRA----
Club NagiBarcelonaESP----
Club Natacion C.M.D. HoradadaMurciaESP----
Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia Los OlivosMurciaESP----
Club Natacion Master AguilasMurciaESP----
Club Natacion TraviesasESP----
Club Natacion Vulcania MasterLas PalmasESP----
Club Nautique Domremy 13Ile de FranceFRA----
Club Nautique Porte De L'IsereAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Club de Natation La Chaux-de-FondsRegion Suisse RomandeSUI----
Cn AntibesProvence-Alpes-Cote-d'AzurFRA----
Cn Bourg-En-BresseAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Cn BreceyNormandieFRA----
Cn CachanIle de FranceFRA----
Cn FougeresBretagneFRA----
Cn Le MansPays de LoireFRA----
Cn PlaisirIle de FranceFRA----
Cn Portet-Sur-GaronneOccitanieFRA----
Cn St-AvoldGrand-EstFRA----
Cn VannesBretagneFRA----
Cn YvetotNormandieFRA----
Cno St-Germain-En-LayeIle de FranceFRA----
Cnsr ClusesAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Crawley SCSouthernGBR----
Css VeronaVenetoITA----
Daily Sport A.S. Dilett.LazioITA----
Darlington SCNorth EastGBR----
Dauphins FirminyAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Dauphins MatheysinsAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Dauphins Section PaloiseNouvelle-AquitaineFRA----
DawNoord HollandNED----
De DinkelOverijsselNED----
De Dolfijnen Zwemclub ZomergemProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL----
De DuinkikkersUtrechtNED----
De InktvisGroningenNED----
De RogLimburgNED----
De SpattersDrentheNED----
Deepings SCEast MidlandGBR----
Deerlijkse ZwemverenigingProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL----
Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera As.Dil.ToscanaITA----
Dinard Olympique NBretagneFRA----
DioNoord BrabantNED----
Douarnenez NatationBretagneFRA----
Drammen SvoemmeklubbNOR----
Dublin Swimming ClubIRL----
DvinaRUS----
DwkGelderlandNED----
ESV Lokomotive PotsdamLSV BrandenburgGER----
Ea Nogent-VillersHauts-de-FranceFRA----
Ealing SCLondonGBR----
East Leeds SCNorth EastGBR----
En LouviersNormandieFRA----
Entente Delle Etueffont N 99Bourgogne-Franche-ComteFRA----
Esperia Asd - CagliariSardegnaITA----
EzpcGelderlandNED----
Fecamp Aquatique ClubNormandieFRA----
FranceFRA----
Frog Swimming Lib.CagliarSardegnaITA----
Fundacao SalesianosLisboaPOR----
Fundacion ClarorBarcelonaESP----
Futebol Clube do PortoNorte de PortugalPOR----
G.E. I E.G.GeronaESP----
Ge.Spo.Le S.S.D.R.L.LombardiaITA----
Geneve Natation 1885Region Suisse RomandeSUI----
Global Masters AquaNutsRegion Suisse RomandeSUI----
Grenoble NatationAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Groot Beverse ZwemclubProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL----
Grupo dos Amigos da Natacao-ACDLisboaPOR----
Guernsey Swimming ClubSouthernGBR----
H2OdenseDEN----
H2OldambtGroningenNED----
HNT HamburgHamburger SVGER----
HSV Medizin MagdeburgLSV Sachsen-AnhaltGER----
Haldens SvoemmeklubNOR----
Hamilton Baths ASCScotlandGBR----
Hastings Seagull SCSouthernGBR----
Hellas-GlanaLimburgNED----
Helsingin UimaritFIN----
Hemel Hempstead SCEastGBR----
Hull Masters SCNorth EastGBR----
Hydra PlatypusFIN----
Ice Club Como AsdLombardiaITA----
IcelandISL----
IdelRUS----
InatelLisboaPOR----
Jekabpils SCLAT----
Jihlavsky plavecky klub AxisCZE----
KS AZS AWF KatowiceSLOZPPOL----
KS KORONA KrakowMALOZPPOL----
KairoscoreGuipuzcoaESP----
Kenilworth Masters SCMidlandsGBR----
Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus AalstProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL----
Koninklijke Zwemclub Olympic AntwerpenProvincie AntwerpenBEL----
Kranjsko plavalno drustvo ZvezdaSLO----
Kristiansund SKNOR----
Ku Azs UwMAZ-WAROZPPOL----
LatviaLAT----
Lausanne NatationRegion Suisse RomandeSUI----
Laval Aquatique ClubPays de LoireFRA----
Leo-L. Schiltigheim-BischheimGrand-EstFRA----
Les Dauphins VisetoisLiege, Namur, Lux.BEL----
Linz AG SportLSV OberoesterreichAUT----
LithuaniaLTU----
Littlehampton SCSouthernGBR----
Lugano NuotoRegione Svizzera ItalianaSUI----
MKP SzczecinZOZPPOL----
MKS JUVENIA BialystokPODOZPPOL----
MNC DordrechtRotterdamNED----
Mainzer SV 01Suedwestdeutscher SVGER----
MaltaMLT----
Marijampoles sporto klubas TorpedosLTU----
MarlinsIRL----
Merksemse ZwemverenigingProvincie AntwerpenBEL----
Mestsky plavecky klub PrievidzaStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
Milngavie & BearsdenScotlandGBR----
Mont Blanc NatationAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Montceau OnBourgogne-Franche-ComteFRA----
Mouettes De ParisIle de FranceFRA----
Mulhouse OnGrand-EstFRA----
Nantes NatationPays de LoireFRA----
Natation Roche Aux Fees JanzeBretagneFRA----
Natation sportive GeneveRegion Suisse RomandeSUI----
Nautic Club Alp'38Auvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
NavialCordobaESP----
NetherlandsNED----
New Olimpic SsdPugliaITA----
Newbury SCSouthernGBR----
Newcastle SwimTeamGBR----
Nice La SemeuseProvence-Alpes-Cote-d'AzurFRA----
Northgate Bridgnorth SCMidlandsGBR----
Novi SadVojvodinaSRB----
Nuotatori CanavesaniPiemonteITA----
Nuoto Club MilanoITA----
Nuoto Sud Milano AsdLombardiaITA----
Nuovo Nuoto - BolognaEmilia RomagnaITA----
OceanusAmsterdam - 't GooiNED----
OezaNoord HollandNED----
Old DutchNoord BrabantNED----
Orca HelsinkiFIN----
Oslo IdrettslagNOR----
Oudenaardse ZwemclubProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL----
Out To SwimLondonGBR----
Oz&PcOverijsselNED----
PK HavirovCZE----
Paris AquatiqueIle de FranceFRA----
Pays De Gex NatationAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Piranhas MussipontainsGrand-EstFRA----
Piscine Stadio Fitness Wellness SsUmbriaITA----
Plavalna zveza SlovenijeSLO----
Plavalni klub Celulozar KrskoSLO----
Plavalni klub Fuzinar RavneSLO----
Plavalni klub Ilirija LjubljanaSLO----
Plavalni klub KamnikSLO----
Plavalni klub LjubljanaSLO----
Plavalni klub Neptun CeljeSLO----
Plavalni klub VelenjeSLO----
Plavecky klub Banska StiavnicaStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
Plavecky klub Delfin PresovVychodoslovenska obl.SVK----
Plavecky klub Masters Turcianski raciStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
Plavecky klub PisekCZE----
Plavecky klub PribramCZE----
Plavecky klub ZabrehCZE----
Plavecky veteransky klub BratislavaBratislavska obl.SVK----
Plivacko vaterpolo klub "Biser" SkopjeMKD----
Pol.Mimmo Ferrito S.S.Dilett. SrlSiciliaITA----
PolandPOL----
PoletVojvodinaSRB----
Potters Bar SCEastGBR----
PregelRUS----
Preston SCNorthernGBR----
ProleterVojvodinaSRB----
R.C.N. VigoPontevedraESP----
Ranazzurra Conegliano S.S.D. RlVenetoITA----
Rari Nantes Massa A.S.Dilett.ToscanaITA----
Rari Nantes TriesteITA----
Real Canoe N.C.MadridESP----
Ren 96ScotlandGBR----
Resita 07ROU----
Rigas Kipsalas PKLAT----
Ringsted Svoemme Klub201DEN----
Ronchiverdi S.S.Dilett. ArlPiemonteITA----
Royal Ostend Swimming ClubProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL----
Rsc MontreuilIle de FranceFRA----
Run for Fun - SwimBratislavska obl.SVK----
S.S.Dilett. Stelle Marine ArlLazioITA----
SB Delphin AugsburgBayrischer SVGER----
SC 53 LandshutBayrischer SVGER----
SC BodenteichLSV NiedersachsenGER----
SC Diana WienLSV WienAUT----
SC Hellweg WerlSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
SC MagdeburgLSV Sachsen-AnhaltGER----
SC Poseidon BerlinBerliner SVGER----
SC SeevetalLSV NiedersachsenGER----
SC Wiesbaden 1911Hessischer SVGER----
SG ATV Allround Wiener NeustadtLSV NiederoesterreichAUT----
SG BambergBayrischer SVGER----
SG DreieichHessischer SVGER----
SG GlemsSV WuerttembergGER----
SG NordoberpfalzBayrischer SVGER----
SG OberhausenSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
SG OeldeSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
SG Regio FreiburgBadischer SVGER----
SG RuhrSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
SG Wasserratten NorderstedtSchleswig-Holsteinischer SVGER----
SG WetterauHessischer SVGER----
SG WisteLSV NiedersachsenGER----
SGS BarsinghausenLSV NiedersachsenGER----
SGS HamburgHamburger SVGER----
SGS Verden/DoerverdenLSV NiedersachsenGER----
SK Flipper BreznoStredoslovenska obl.SVK----
SK VOeEST LinzLSV OberoesterreichAUT----
SPK Kupele PiestanyZapadoslovenska obl.SVK----
SSG BraunschweigLSV NiedersachsenGER----
SSG BruhrainBadischer SVGER----
SSG PforzheimBadischer SVGER----
SSG Saar Max RitterSaarlaendischer SBGER----
SSV HoyerswerdaSaechsischer SVGER----
STV Limbach-OberfrohnaSaechsischer SVGER----
SU MoedlingLSV NiederoesterreichAUT----
SU WienLSV WienAUT----
SV Aegir 21 KempenSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
SV BurgwedelLSV NiedersachsenGER----
SV Cannstatt 1898SV WuerttembergGER----
SV Ergoldinger HaieBayrischer SVGER----
SV Heidenheim 04SV WuerttembergGER----
SV Hemer 1921SV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
SV KronachBayrischer SVGER----
SV Langenfeld 1912SV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
SV LohhofBayrischer SVGER----
SV Neukirchen 21SV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
SV NordenhamLSV NiedersachsenGER----
SV Region StuttgartSV WuerttembergGER----
SV TelfesLSV TirolAUT----
SV VillachLSV KaerntenAUT----
SV WoertherseeLSV KaerntenAUT----
Saint Herblain NatationPays de LoireFRA----
Sal St-Priest NatationAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
San Giuseppe S.S.Dilett. ArlLombardiaITA----
San MarinoSMR----
Savonlinnan UimaseuraFIN----
Sc ThionvilleGrand-EstFRA----
Schwimmclub AllschwilRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI----
Schwimmclub Region BremgartenRegion Zentralschweiz-OstSUI----
Scotia ASCScotlandGBR----
SerbiaSRB----
Seynod NatationAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
SharkProvincie AntwerpenBEL----
SlovakiaSVK----
SloveniaSLO----
Sn Le LudePays de LoireFRA----
Sn MontgeronIle de FranceFRA----
Sociedade Filarmonica Gualdim PaisSantaremPOR----
Sogndal ILNOR----
SpainESP----
SpartaVojvodinaSRB----
Spolchemie Usti nad LabemCZE----
Sport Alges e DafundoLisboaPOR----
Sport Village Ssd Arl - PesaroMarcheITA----
Sporting Club VeronaVenetoITA----
Sporting Clube de PortugalLisboaPOR----
Sportno drustvo AktivcekSLO----
Sportno drustvo AquaSLO----
Sportno drustvo Riba LjubljanaSLO----
Sportovy klub AQUATICS NitraZapadoslovenska obl.SVK----
SprutRUS----
Ssd Sport Management Atlet LombardiLombardiaITA----
Startgemeinschaft Berner OberlandRegion Zentralschweiz-WestSUI----
Su AgenNouvelle-AquitaineFRA----
Sudbury & District SCEastGBR----
Svoemmeklubben Opnoer SES202DEN----
Swim Masters ZlinCZE----
Swimming Club RixensartDistrict Bruxelles Capitale-BrBEL----
Swimming LuxembourgLUX----
Swindon Dolphin ASCWesternGBR----
Szazhalombattai V.U.K. SEHUN----
TG 1837 HanauHessischer SVGER----
TJ KrnovCZE----
TJ Slovan Karlovy VaryCZE----
TPSV EnkenbachSuedwestdeutscher SVGER----
TRI-X KufsteinLSV TirolAUT----
TSG GiengenSV WuerttembergGER----
TSG Schwaebisch HallSV WuerttembergGER----
TSV 1846 Lohr am MainBayrischer SVGER----
TSV Chemie PremnitzLSV BrandenburgGER----
TSV HaarBayrischer SVGER----
TSV VaterstettenBayrischer SVGER----
TV Jahn WolfsburgLSV NiedersachsenGER----
Tarbes Nautic ClubOccitanieFRA----
Team Insubrika A.S.Dilett.LombardiaITA----
The Mermaids WienLSV WienAUT----
Thourotte NatationHauts-de-FranceFRA----
Thurrock Swimming ClubSouthernGBR----
Tonbridge SCSouthernGBR----
Toulouse Athletic ClubOccitanieFRA----
Trenciansky plavecky oddielZapadoslovenska obl.SVK----
TritonAmsterdam - 't GooiNED----
Trojan ASCScotlandGBR----
Trondhjem SLKNOR----
TuS Wengern 1879SV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
Turn- u. Skiklub BreckerfeldSV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
UKP FALA KrasnikLUBEOZPPOL----
UKP UNIA OswiecimMALOZPPOL----
UKS Trojka PulawyLUBEOZPPOL----
UKS Wodnik-29 KatowiceSLOZPPOL----
Us CorbieHauts-de-FranceFRA----
Us IssoireAuvergne-Rhone-AlpesFRA----
Us La Chatre NatationCentre-Val de LoireFRA----
Us Maisons-LaffitteIle de FranceFRA----
VFS RoedermarkHessischer SVGER----
VandersFIN----
Varg, ILNOR----
VfL HerrenbergSV WuerttembergGER----
Vga St-MaurIle de FranceFRA----
Viimsi VeeklubiEST----
Vilniaus miesto sporto centrasLTU----
WS TwenteOverijsselNED----
WSG WunstorfLSV NiedersachsenGER----
WSV DieburgHessischer SVGER----
Warendorfer SU 1972SV Nordrhein-WestfalenGER----
Warrender Baths ClubScotlandGBR----
Wasserfreunde LeonbergSV WuerttembergGER----
Wiener Sport-ClubLSV WienAUT----
Wilhelmshavener SSVLSV NiedersachsenGER----
Wincanton SCWesternGBR----
Witney & District SCSouthernGBR----
Workington SCNorthernGBR----
Xsporting SsdPugliaITA----
Yerres NatationIle de FranceFRA----
ZZ&PC De DevelRotterdamNED----
ZigneaOverijsselNED----
ZuiderzeezwemmersGelderlandNED----
Zwemclub Iloka KapellenProvincie AntwerpenBEL----
Zwemclub KoewachtZeelandNED----
Zwemvereniging LierProvincie AntwerpenBEL----