Sommer-SchweizermeisterschaftLong Course (50m)
Aarau (SUI)12 - 15 Jul 2018
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open14 Jul 2018 - 17:44TimePts.
1.ZOULALIAN, Nicolas1996SUIGeneve Natation 188526.54743
2.KRATKY, Dalibor1999SVKSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen27.44672
3.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.67655
4.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein28.23617
4.SCHMID, Noah2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen28.23617
6.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein28.29613
7.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch28.67589
9.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern27.24687
10.VON MOOS, Maximilian1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn28.07628
11.TERNER, Tamas1999SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa28.70587
12.CHRISTE, Sebastien2001SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon28.96572
13.YEBOAH, Niklas David1998NEDSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno29.18559
14.RAMSEYER, Marco1989SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach29.47542
15.TOSCAN, Fabio1999SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach29.52540
16.SCHEUERMEYER, Basil1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn30.05512
DSQPRONGUE, Quentin1998SUILancy-Natation28.66-
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years14 Jul 2018 - 10:46TimePts.
2.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.78648
3.SCHMID, Noah2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen28.17621
4.MUELLER, Luzius2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern28.75584
5.CREMONA, Gianluca2001SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa28.87577
6.CHRISTE, Sebastien2001SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon29.55538
7.STIERLI, Michael2001SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch29.99515
8.SEJDIU, Petrit2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen30.19504
9.GROUNAUER, Jules2001SUIGeneve Natation 188530.31498
10.JAEGER, Sven2000SUISchwimmclub Allschwil30.42493
11.GEIGER, Lukas2001SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen30.44492
12.HEGNER, Michael2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen30.51489
13.PULCRANO, Jack2001SUIMorges-Natation30.56486
14.ARNOLD, Raphael2000SUISchwimmklub Uri30.60484
15.WILLEMSEN, David2000NEDSUI - Schwimmclub Fricktal30.63483
16.REINALTER, Raphael2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf30.84473
17.FIGINI, Silvio2001SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto31.00466
18.VOGT, Fabien2001SUISchwimmclub Allschwil31.17458
19.LUGINBUELH, Tristan2001SUIClub de Natation Delemont31.39449
20.VOLET, Loic2001SUIVevey-Natation31.62439
21.NOBS, Armin2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf31.91427
22.HESS, Yannick2000SUISchwimmverein beider Basel32.13418
23.DI BARTOLOMEO, Gionas2001SUISchwimmklub Widnau32.39408
24.GOLOMBEK, Noam2001SUINatation sportive Geneve32.49405
25.BONVIN, Mathieu2001SUIMorges-Natation33.02385
26.DELINEAU, Jean-Sebastien2001BELSUI - Vevey-Natation33.10383
27.TOGNONI, Luca2000SUIWassersport-Club Kloten33.54368
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open14 Jul 2018 - 10:46TimePts.
1.MITYUKOV, Roman2000SUIGeneve Natation 188526.32761
2.ZOULALIAN, Nicolas1996SUIGeneve Natation 188526.66733
3.KRATKY, Dalibor1999SVKSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen27.72652
5.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein28.14623
7.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein28.58595
8.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch28.61593
9.PRONGUE, Quentin1998SUILancy-Natation28.64591
10.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern28.68588
11.VON MOOS, Maximilian1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn28.72586
14.YEBOAH, Niklas David1998NEDSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno29.06566
15.TERNER, Tamas1999SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa29.48542
17.TOSCAN, Fabio1999SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach29.64533
18.SCHEUERMEYER, Basil1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn29.74528
19.RAMSEYER, Marco1989SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach29.81524
20.AFFENTRANGER, Robin2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch29.85522
21.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUISchwimmverein Baar29.96516
21.SCHROFER, Vittorio2003SUISchwimmclub Chur29.96516
23.BAUMGART, Martin1997SUIGeneve Natation 188529.97516
25.MAGLI, Bryan1999SUIGeneve Natation 188530.14507
34.BRIGGER, Alfons1998SUISV Oberwallis 198830.81475
37.SCHLAEPPI, Patrick2002SUIRolle Natation31.16459
40.KLIMMECK, Yul2002SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln31.52443
41.GAROTTA, Kevin1999ITASUI - Schwimmclub Allschwil31.53443
44.HEGNER, Dominic2002SUISchwimmclub Meilen32.11419
46.LUCA, Johnan2002SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto32.22415
47.BAUMANN, Timon1996SUISchwimmklub Langnau32.27413
48.ARNOLD, Manuel2004SUISchwimmklub Uri32.38409
50.HEIM, Dariell Gerome2003SUISchwimmclub Romanshorn32.49405
52.JUNG, Olivier1997SUISporting Bulle Natation32.71396
53.BRAUMANN, Fabian1999GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel32.75395
54.VOGIATZIS, Dimitri2002SUISchwimmclub Taegi Wettingen32.88390
56.BOUHAMOUCHE, Skander2004FRASUI - CN La Chaux-de-Fonds33.04385
58.SIEVI, Ramon1999SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth33.31375
60.ROBERTS, Timmy1997SUIWassersport-Club Kloten33.82359
Men, 50m Backstroke, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years14 Jul 2018 - 17:22TimePts.
1.MITYUKOV, Roman2000SUIGeneve Natation 188525.79809
2.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.63658
3.SCHMID, Noah2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen27.87641
4.MUELLER, Luzius2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern28.46602
5.CHRISTE, Sebastien2001SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon28.54597
6.CREMONA, Gianluca2001SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa28.82580
7.STIERLI, Michael2001SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch30.02513
8.SEJDIU, Petrit2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen30.63483