Sommer-SchweizermeisterschaftLong Course (50m)
Aarau (SUI)12 - 15 Jul 2018
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open13 Jul 2018 - 17:08TimePts.
1.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel55.75713
2.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation55.83710
3.LIESS, Thomas1995SUITurrita Nuoto56.36690
4.ROCHAT, Jean-Francois1991SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel56.70678
5.LAMPART, Maurin1994SUISchwimmverein beider Basel56.94669
6.LINDBERG, Peik1999FINSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno57.11663
7.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein57.36655
8.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation57.52649
9.MAURER, Kris2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen58.22626
10.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein58.30624
11.ABDULLAHU, Thesar1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel58.38621
12.VITORINO, Christopher1994SUILancy-Natation58.78608
13.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa58.89605
14.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern58.95603
15.DIETHELM, Samson2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen59.61583
16.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne59.68581
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open13 Jul 2018 - 10:10TimePts.
1.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel55.79712
2.LIESS, Thomas1995SUITurrita Nuoto56.61681
3.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation56.63680
4.LINDBERG, Peik1999FINSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno56.99668
5.ROCHAT, Jean-Francois1991SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel57.46651
6.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation57.48651
6.LAMPART, Maurin1994SUISchwimmverein beider Basel57.48651
8.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein57.89637
9.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein58.09630
10.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto58.27624
11.MAURER, Kris2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen58.47618
12.ABDULLAHU, Thesar1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel58.99602
12.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne58.99602
14.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern59.23595
15.VITORINO, Christopher1994SUILancy-Natation59.40589
16.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa59.44588
17.YEBOAH, Niklas David1998NEDSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno59.47587
18.DIETHELM, Samson2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen59.71580
19.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal59.83577
20.SCHEUERMEYER, Basil1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:00.35562
21.AFFENTRANGER, Kevin2001SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:00.51558
22.ESCHBACH, Saber2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:00.79550
23.REDA, Younes2002SUIGeneve Natation 18851:00.81549
24.PALOMERA BUECHEL, Emilio1999SUITurrita Nuoto1:00.90547
25.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUISchwimmverein Baar1:00.94546
26.CHRISTE, Sebastien2001SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon1:01.23538
27.BRIGGER, Alfons1998SUISV Oberwallis 19881:02.16514
28.JOSSI, Joel1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:02.28511
29.MAGLI, Bryan1999SUIGeneve Natation 18851:02.30511
30.HAEMMERLE, Tino2000SUIWassersport-Club Kloten1:02.31511
31.NOVOTNY, Jakub1997SUISchwimmclub Taegi Wettingen1:02.44507
32.BOSSY, Arnaud2001SUIFribourg-Natation1:02.83498
33.ZIMMERLI, Janick2001SUISchwimmclub Taegi Wettingen1:02.87497
34.BASLER, Eduard2001CZESUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil1:03.17490
35.SCHLAEPPI, Patrick2002SUIRolle Natation1:03.30487
36.RAMADANI, Rayan2001SUICercle des Nageurs Yverdon1:03.49483
37.DELINEAU, Jean-Sebastien2001BELSUI - Vevey-Natation1:03.58481
38.DUMOLARD, Vincent2001SUIFribourg-Natation1:03.78476
39.NIKOLIC, Stefan1991SUISchwimmclub Winterthur1:03.79476
40.SCHROFER, Vittorio2003SUISchwimmclub Chur1:04.02471
41.SEJDIU, Petrit2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:04.06470
42.DUARTE DOS REIS, Cristiano2002PORSUI - SG Berner Oberland1:04.26466
43.GOLOMBEK, Noam2001SUINatation sportive Geneve1:04.81454
44.ARNOLD, Raphael2000SUISchwimmklub Uri1:05.00450
45.FREIDIG, Noah2001SUIFribourg-Natation1:05.19446
46.REINALTER, Raphael2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf1:05.22445
47.RICKENBACH, Flurin2003SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen1:06.11427
48.BAUMANN, Julian2000SUISchwimmclub Taegi Wettingen1:06.24425
49.VON SCHUMANN, Lars2001GERSUI - Schwimmclub Meilen1:06.55419
50.SCHWENDENER, Kai2002SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:07.79396
51.TOPYUEREK, Bedran1996SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil1:08.60383
52.ERNE, ian2002LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:08.77380
EXHMULTIN, Saverio2000USASUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa57.75642
DSQARNOLD, Michael1987SUISchwimmklub Uri1:10.22-