Sommer-SchweizermeisterschaftLong Course (50m)
Aarau (SUI)12 - 15 Jul 2018
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open15 Jul 2018 - 15:38TimePts.
1.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation24.64754
2.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel24.71747
3.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern24.86734
4.TSCHABUSCHNIG, Alexandre1995SUILancy-Natation25.22703
5.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto25.46683
6.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa25.68666
7.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen25.70664
8.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation25.87651
9.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel25.78658
10.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein25.81656
11.KALONJI, Alexandre1995SUILancy-Natation26.01641
12.LINDBERG, Peik1999FINSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno26.06637
13.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern26.16630
14.YEBOAH, Niklas David1998NEDSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno26.23625
15.LAMPART, Maurin1994SUISchwimmverein beider Basel26.33618
16.MUELLER, Luzius2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern26.63597
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 - 18 years15 Jul 2018 - 10:04TimePts.
2.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel24.98723
3.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto25.90649
4.MUELLER, Luzius2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern26.27622
5.XHANINO, Dario2000SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto26.34617
6.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne26.41612
7.CHRISTE, Sebastien2001SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon26.90579
8.VON SCHUMANN, Lars2001GERSUI - Schwimmclub Meilen26.93577
9.DIETHELM, Samson2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.96575
10.MAURER, Kris2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.06569
11.HAEMMERLE, Tino2000SUIWassersport-Club Kloten27.17562
11.ESCHBACH, Saber2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.17562
13.TSCHIGG, Ben2000SUISC Schaffhausen27.31554
14.HEGNER, Michael2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen27.48543
15.MAURI, Shadi2000SUINuoto Sport Locarno27.56539
16.ZIMMERLI, Janick2001SUISchwimmclub Taegi Wettingen27.84522
17.SEJDIU, Petrit2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.86521
18.JORDAN, Oscar2000SUIMontreux-Natation27.95516
19.PULCRANO, Jack2001SUIMorges-Natation28.04511
20.RAMADANI, Rayan2001SUICercle des Nageurs Yverdon28.15505
20.DELINEAU, Jean-Sebastien2001BELSUI - Vevey-Natation28.15505
20.BASLER, Eduard2001CZESUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil28.15505
23.NOBS, Armin2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf28.51486
24.ARNOLD, Raphael2000SUISchwimmklub Uri28.58483
24.FONTANELLA, Enzo2001SUIMorges-Natation28.58483
26.KANE, Birane2000SUINatation sportive Geneve28.59482
27.GROUNAUER, Jules2001SUIGeneve Natation 188528.86469
28.GOLOMBEK, Noam2001SUINatation sportive Geneve28.89467
28.REINALTER, Raphael2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf28.89467
30.SIVASUNDARAN, Abishan2001SUIST Kaiseraugst-Pratteln28.98463
31.GEIGER, Lukas2001SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen29.04460
32.BAUMANN, Julian2000SUISchwimmclub Taegi Wettingen29.40444
33.JAEGER, Sven2000SUISchwimmclub Allschwil29.75428
34.TOGNONI, Luca2000SUIWassersport-Club Kloten30.18410
35.BONVIN, Mathieu2001SUIMorges-Natation30.35403
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open15 Jul 2018 - 10:04TimePts.
1.MITYUKOV, Roman2000SUIGeneve Natation 188524.59758
2.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation24.89731
4.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern25.07716
5.TSCHABUSCHNIG, Alexandre1995SUILancy-Natation25.57674
6.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation25.73662
7.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa25.76660
8.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen25.81656
9.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto25.82655
11.LINDBERG, Peik1999FINSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno25.97644
12.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel26.02640
13.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein26.08636
14.YEBOAH, Niklas David1998NEDSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno26.09635
15.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern26.11633
16.LAMPART, Maurin1994SUISchwimmverein beider Basel26.21626
17.KALONJI, Alexandre1995SUILancy-Natation26.24624
21.SCHERER, Roman1995SUISchwimmclub Liestal26.46609
22.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein26.51605
23.ROCHAT, Jean-Francois1991SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel26.53604
24.GLOOR, Ian1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.56602
25.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUISchwimmverein Baar26.62598
26.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal26.63597
27.AKCAY, Tolunay1998TURSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel26.71592
28.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch26.75589
29.VITORINO, Christopher1994SUILancy-Natation26.77588
29.REDA, Younes2002SUIGeneve Natation 188526.77588
31.SCARPINO, Matteo1999SUILancy-Natation26.80586
35.SCHOTT, Jannis1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn26.98574
37.ABDULLAHU, Thesar1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel27.09567
40.CHUARD, Maxime1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern27.29555
43.HEHLEN, Xavier1998SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.54540
45.TRINKLER, Patrick1995SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel27.61536
46.BRIGGER, Alfons1998SUISV Oberwallis 198827.72529
49.SCHLAEPPI, Patrick2002SUIRolle Natation27.87521
50.NOVOTNY, Jakub1997SUISchwimmclub Taegi Wettingen27.88520
56.SIEVI, Ramon1999SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth28.25500
57.JOSSI, Joel1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen28.32496
58.DUARTE DOS REIS, Cristiano2002PORSUI - SG Berner Oberland28.51486
63.SCHWENDENER, Kai2002SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein28.76474
63.ARNOLD, Michael1987SUISchwimmklub Uri28.76474
65.EMMERT, Loic1996SUICarouge Natation28.79472
67.COSENDEY, Killian1990SUIVevey-Natation28.87468
71.GAROTTA, Kevin1999ITASUI - Schwimmclub Allschwil29.01462
73.ROBERTS, Timmy1997SUIWassersport-Club Kloten29.11457
74.BAUMANN, Timon1996SUISchwimmklub Langnau29.20453
75.CHAPPUIS, Caetano1998SUISchwimmclub Taegi Wettingen29.27450
76.SCHNIDRIG, Dario1996SUISV Oberwallis 198829.40444
79.SCHMID, Sandro1997SUISchwimmklub Langnau29.79426
80.AZOYAN, Marc2002SUICarouge Natation29.89422
81.TOPYUEREK, Bedran1996SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil29.97419
82.RIEDO, Enzo2003SUIVevey-Natation30.07415
85.ARNOLD, Manuel2004SUISchwimmklub Uri30.42400
86.GABRIEL, Elia2003SUISV Waedenswil 198530.65391
87.WERNLI, Patrick1976SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch30.90382
88.BOUHAMOUCHE, Skander2004FRASUI - CN La Chaux-de-Fonds32.13340
EXHMULTIN, Saverio2000USASUI - A-Club Swimming Team Savosa26.90579
DSQMAGLI, Bryan1999SUIGeneve Natation 188527.63-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years15 Jul 2018 - 15:02TimePts.
1.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel24.57760
2.MITYUKOV, Roman2000SUIGeneve Natation 188524.59758
3.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto25.40688
4.XHANINO, Dario2000SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto26.03639
5.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne26.04639
6.CHRISTE, Sebastien2001SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon26.31619
7.MUELLER, Luzius2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern26.38614
8.VON SCHUMANN, Lars2001GERSUI - Schwimmclub Meilen26.92578