Sommer-SchweizermeisterschaftLong Course (50m)
Aarau (SUI)12 - 15 Jul 2018
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open13 Jul 2018 - 17:42TimePts.
1.ZOULALIAN, Nicolas1996SUIGeneve Natation 188523.37716
2.MITYUKOV, Roman2000SUIGeneve Natation 188523.48706
3.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein23.52702
4.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto23.70686
5.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern23.96664
5.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto23.96664
7.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal24.12651
8.CHOPARD, Theo2001SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel24.27639
9.ROPPEL, Yanick1997SUINuoto Sport Locarno23.86673
10.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel24.23642
11.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa24.32635
12.GLOOR, Ian1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen24.37631
13.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation24.54618
14.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch24.62612
14.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein24.62612
16.BOTTA, Florian1989SUISchwimmverein beider Basel24.76602
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 - 18 years13 Jul 2018 - 11:02TimePts.
2.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto23.78679
3.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel23.85673
4.CHOPARD, Theo2001SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel23.95665
5.SCHMID, Noah2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen24.86595
6.MAURI, Shadi2000SUINuoto Sport Locarno24.93590
7.TSCHIGG, Ben2000SUISC Schaffhausen24.94589
8.XHANINO, Dario2000SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto24.97587
9.VON SCHUMANN, Lars2001GERSUI - Schwimmclub Meilen25.12576
10.HAEMMERLE, Tino2000SUIWassersport-Club Kloten25.19571
11.HEGNER, Michael2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen25.39558
12.STIERLI, Michael2001SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch25.44555
13.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne25.57546
14.ESCHBACH, Saber2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen25.80532
15.CHRISTE, Sebastien2001SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon26.09514
16.EWERT, Leon2000GERSUI - SV Waedenswil 198526.34500
17.GEIGER, Lukas2001SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen26.50491
18.WILLEMSEN, David2000NEDSUI - Schwimmclub Fricktal26.66482
19.REINALTER, Raphael2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf26.67481
20.JAEGER, Sven2000SUISchwimmclub Allschwil26.68481
21.ANTONIN, Felix2001SUICercle des Nageurs de Sion26.77476
22.DELINEAU, Jean-Sebastien2001BELSUI - Vevey-Natation26.93468
23.PULCRANO, Jack2001SUIMorges-Natation26.99465
23.FREIDIG, Noah2001SUIFribourg-Natation26.99465
25.ARNOLD, Raphael2000SUISchwimmklub Uri27.03462
25.BANERJEE, Moritz2001GERSUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein27.03462
27.BONVIN, Mathieu2001SUIMorges-Natation27.08460
28.BASLER, Eduard2001CZESUI - SC Bottmingen-Oberwil27.11458
29.VOLET, Loic2001SUIVevey-Natation27.17455
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open13 Jul 2018 - 11:02TimePts.
1.MITYUKOV, Roman2000SUIGeneve Natation 188523.30722
2.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein23.49705
3.ZOULALIAN, Nicolas1996SUIGeneve Natation 188523.51703
7.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto23.96664
8.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal24.07655
9.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern24.11652
10.ROPPEL, Yanick1997SUINuoto Sport Locarno24.31636
11.GLOOR, Ian1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen24.32635
11.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel24.32635
13.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation24.47623
14.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation24.55617
15.BOTTA, Florian1989SUISchwimmverein beider Basel24.58615
16.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein24.62612
17.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch24.70606
18.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa24.71605
19.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen24.81598
20.HESS, Stefan1997SUISchwimmclub Meilen24.83597
21.SCARPINO, Matteo1999SUILancy-Natation24.86595
23.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern24.88593
27.ALI, Ramzy1997USASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich25.01584
29.WICKIHALTER, Dario2003SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch25.17573
31.CHUARD, Maxime1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern25.22569
33.REDA, Younes2002SUIGeneve Natation 188525.40557
34.BAUMGART, Martin1997SUIGeneve Natation 188525.41557
36.VON MOOS, Maximilian1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn25.47553
37.RAMSEYER, Marco1989SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach25.50551
38.SCHOTT, Jannis1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn25.53549
41.FOULON, Romain1999SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel25.81531
42.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUISchwimmverein Baar25.82531
43.GOEPPERT, Len2002SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil26.02518
43.EMMERT, Loic1996SUICarouge Natation26.02518
45.AMINOV, Maxim1997SUISchwimmclub Taegi Wettingen26.04517
47.COSENDEY, Killian1990SUIVevey-Natation26.11513
48.VOGIATZIS, Dimitri2002SUISchwimmclub Taegi Wettingen26.15511
49.BISAZ, Flavio1999SUISporting Bulle Natation26.21507
50.SCHLAEPPI, Patrick2002SUIRolle Natation26.29503
52.BRIGGER, Alfons1998SUISV Oberwallis 198826.37498
53.SCHNIDRIG, Dario1996SUISV Oberwallis 198826.48492
55.SCHWENDENER, Kai2002SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein26.51490
56.REMUND, Cla1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern26.59486
57.NIKOLIC, Stefan1991SUISchwimmclub Winterthur26.64483
61.BAUMANN, Timon1996SUISchwimmklub Langnau26.69480
62.JUNG, Olivier1997SUISporting Bulle Natation26.75477
62.YEBOAH, Niklas David1998NEDSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno26.75477
65.LUCA, Johnan2002SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto26.88470
67.DUARTE DOS REIS, Cristiano2002PORSUI - SG Berner Oberland26.94467
68.SIEVI, Ramon1999SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth26.95467
76.ROBERTS, Timmy1997SUIWassersport-Club Kloten27.24452
77.RIEDO, Enzo2003SUIVevey-Natation27.25451
78.BOUHAMOUCHE, Skander2004FRASUI - CN La Chaux-de-Fonds27.66432
79.ERNE, ian2002LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein27.72429
80.TOPYUEREK, Bedran1996SUISC Bottmingen-Oberwil28.09412
81.SCHMID, Sandro1997SUISchwimmklub Langnau28.25405
EXHMELENNEC, Alex1996FRASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich24.24641
EXHSOUBEYRAND, Matthieu1989FRASUI - Carouge Natation24.34634
Men, 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 - 18 years13 Jul 2018 - 17:08TimePts.
1.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel23.32720
2.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto23.89670
3.CHOPARD, Theo2001SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel23.98663
4.SCHMID, Noah2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen24.73604
5.XHANINO, Dario2000SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto24.92590
6.VON SCHUMANN, Lars2001GERSUI - Schwimmclub Meilen25.05581
7.TSCHIGG, Ben2000SUISC Schaffhausen25.18572
8.MAURI, Shadi2000SUINuoto Sport Locarno25.44555