West InternationalLong Course (50m)
#21488 - Windsor (CAN - ON)7 - 8 Jul 2018

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Liquid LightningMichiganUSA30211970
Richmond Hill Aquatic ClubOntarioCAN27182368
Windsor-Essex Swim TeamOntarioCAN26362789
Orangeville Otters Swim ClubOntarioCAN26212269
Club Warrior Swimmers@UWOntarioCAN18212059
Halton Hills Blue FinsOntarioCAN13121338
Oakland Live Y'ersMichiganUSA111-12
Wilmot Aquatic AcesOntarioCAN10-313
Blenheim BlastOntarioCAN83-11
W.Ross Macdonald SwimmingOntarioCAN79622
Oakville Aquatic ClubOntarioCAN491326
Detroit Recreation Swim TeamMichiganUSA35816
Novi SturgeonsMichiganUSA3216
E.N. LongueuilQuebecCAN2181737
York Swim ClubOntarioCAN15511
Neptune Aquatic ClubMichiganUSA-123
Dearborn DolphinsMichiganUSA-1-1
Unattached CanadaCAN----