14th Open Luxembourg NationalsLong Course (50m)
Luxembourg (LUX)7 - 8 Jul 2018
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open7 Jul 2018 - 16:07TimePts.
1.RAZETO, Luisa Marie1992GERST Erzgebirge27.75682
2.MEYNEN, Julie-Marie1997LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck28.93602
3.GUDMUNDSDOTTIR, Johana Elin2001ISLIceland29.08592
4.HEFEL, Theresa2001LIESUI - Schwimmklub Langenthal29.10591
5.PETERS, Lena2005LUXCercle de Natation Dudelange29.29580
6.ABD EL ALIM, Logaine Diaa El2003EGYEgypt29.74554
7.HAMEN SAEIG, Yael2001LUXCercle de Natation Diekirch30.02538
8.ROBERTSDOTTIR, Katarina2000ISLIceland30.92493
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open7 Jul 2018 - 9:51TimePts.
1.RAZETO, Luisa Marie1992GERST Erzgebirge28.13655
1.MEYNEN, Julie-Marie1997LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck29.05594
2.HEFEL, Theresa2001LIESUI - Schwimmklub Langenthal29.00597
2.PETERS, Lena2005LUXCercle de Natation Dudelange29.36576
3.HAMEN SAEIG, Yael2001LUXCercle de Natation Diekirch30.29524
4.GUDMUNDSDOTTIR, Johana Elin2001ISLIceland29.20585
4.RICCI, Nicole2004ITALUX - Swimming Luxembourg30.68504
5.PETERS, Emma2003LUXCercle de Natation Dudelange30.71503
6.ABD EL ALIM, Logaine Diaa El2003EGYEgypt29.67558
6.RIKKERT, Helene2000NEDLUX - Swimming Luxembourg30.82498
7.ROBERTSDOTTIR, Katarina2000ISLIceland29.87547
7.FABIANI, Chanel2003LUXCercle de Natation Dudelange31.35473
8.BLANC, Marguerite1999FRALUX - Swimming Luxembourg32.31432
9.REDING, Alyssa2004LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck32.91409
10.SPIK, Eva2003SLOPK Triglav Kranj30.69504
10.KESEROVIC, Marine2002LUXCercle de Natation Dudelange33.18399
11.COIMBRA, Alice2002PORLUX - Swimming Luxembourg33.55386
12.HRIC, Laura2005LUXSwimming Luxembourg33.81377
13.KRISTJANSDOTTIR, Maria Fanne2000ISLIceland31.07486
13.BAUSTERT, Magali2005LUXSwimming Luxembourg34.06369
14.VERLAQUE, Ciara2004GBRLUX - Cercle de Natation Dudelange34.81345
15.BLAHOVA, Helena2004CZESportstyl Hradec Kralove31.96446
15.SOFFIO, Mara2006LUXSchwammclub Monnerech34.82345
16.WIRTH, Mandy2000LUXCercle Nautique Petange34.92342
17.BORDONARO, Madeleine2006BELLUX - Cercle Nautique Petange35.01339
18.HAAG, Nora2004LUXSwimming Club Redange35.03339
19.BROICH, Lea-Sophie2000GERTriPost Trier33.46389
19.RIKKERT, Elvire2003NEDLUX - Swimming Luxembourg35.08337
20.CALMES, Lara2004LUXSchwammclub Monnerech35.59323
21.BOUZIDI, Imene2005FRALUX - Schwammclub Monnerech36.22306
22.TER HEEGDE, Chantal1999LUXCercle Nautique Echternach36.23306
23.YOSHIDA, Tomoyo2002JPNLUX - Cercle de Natation Dudelange36.77293
24.FETZ, Melanie2001LUXCercle Nautique Echternach38.10263
25.OLINGER, Tina2006LUXCercle de Natation Wiltz40.68216
32.BEVIVINO, Giovanna2005SUISchwimmklub Langenthal36.75293