Maltese ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Gzira (MLT)28 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  8 - 32 years
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  8 - 32 years
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Freestyle, Timed Final,  8 - 32 years28 Jun 2018 - 18:00TimePts.
RelayUMNOV, Mikhail1997MLTSirens ASC24.11-
RelayWAREING, Thomas1999MLTSliema ASC24.31-
RelaySTAFRACE, Michael1998MLTSliema ASC24.60-
RelayCARUANA DINGLI, Edward1992MLTAqua Academy Exiles24.62-
RelayCALLEJA, Isaac2001MLTSirens ASC24.76-
RelayMALLIA, Simon2002MLTSliema ASC24.96-
RelayAZZOPARDI, Michele Angelo2002MLTSirens ASC25.39-
RelayMICALLEF, Isaac1998MLTNeptunes WPSC25.44-
RelayTANTI, Gianluca2000MLTInspire Swimming Club25.47-
RelayWAREING, Sean James2001MLTSliema ASC25.76-
RelayFLERI SOLER, Sam1999MLTNeptunes WPSC26.57-
RelayBLAKE, John2000MLTSan Giljan SW Elite26.62-
RelayHANSFORD, Timothy2002MLTNeptunes WPSC26.64-
RelayFARRUGIA, Jeremy2000MLTInspire Swimming Club26.68-
RelayVALVO, Liam2004MLTInspire Swimming Club26.96-
RelayVELLA, Ryan1999MLTInspire Swimming Club27.83-
RelayD'ASCARI, Luca2002MLTSliema ASC28.09-
RelayRIZZO, James2003MLTInspire Swimming Club28.28-
RelayBORG SAPIANO, Juan2003MLTAqua Academy Exiles28.30-
RelayCAMILLERI, Sean2002MLTSliema ASC28.58-
RelayPACE, Julian2003MLTSan Giljan SW Elite28.65-
RelayABELA, Zak2003MLTAqua Academy Exiles29.67-
RelayMAGRO, Matthew Edward2003MLTSan Giljan SW Elite30.34-
RelayMICALLEF, Zak2004MLTAqua Academy Exiles30.59-
RelaySCERRI, Benjamin2004MLTInspire Swimming Club31.30-
RelayPARIS RODING, Lucas2002MLTAqua Academy Exiles31.95-
RelayBORG, Thomas2001MLTAqua Academy Exiles32.59-
50m Freestyle Lap - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  8 - 32 years30 Jun 2018 - 18:00TimePts.
RelayZAMMIT, Matthew1995MLTAqua Academy Exiles23.09-
RelayGALEA, Matthew1996MLTSliema ASC23.83-
RelayMICALLEF, Isaac1998MLTNeptunes WPSC25.16-
RelayAZZOPARDI, Michele Angelo2002MLTSirens ASC25.27-
RelaySULLIVAN, Luke2003MLTSliema ASC25.53-
RelayFARRUGIA, Jeremy2000MLTInspire Swimming Club26.19-
RelayCAMILLERI, Matteo2001MLTInspire Swimming Club26.43-
RelayMICALLEF, Zak2004MLTAqua Academy Exiles30.75-
RelayGRIXTI, Luca2007MLTSan Giljan SW Elite34.08-
RelaySCHEMBRI, Caine2008MLTSan Giljan SW Elite39.08-