Maltese ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Gzira (MLT)28 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  18 - 32 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  14 - 15 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 - 13 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  9 - 11 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  18 - 32 years30 Jun 2018 - 18:00TimePts.
1.STAFRACE, Michael1998MLTSliema ASC29.74701
2.MICALLEF, Isaac1998MLTNeptunes WPSC32.11557
3.FLERI SOLER, Sam1999MLTNeptunes WPSC32.14555
4.FARRUGIA, Luca2000MLTSirens ASC32.39542
5.BLAKE, John2000MLTSan Giljan SW Elite32.83521
6.VELLA, Ryan1999MLTInspire Swimming Club33.31498
7.TANTI, Gianluca2000MLTInspire Swimming Club33.64484
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years30 Jun 2018 - 18:00TimePts.
1.MALLIA, Andrea2002MLTSirens ASC31.64582
2.AZZOPARDI, Michele2002MLTSirens ASC32.18553
3.BUHAGIAR, Kyle2001MLTMxl32.41541
4.GATT, Giuseppe2002MLTNeptunes WPSC33.76479
5.HANSFORD, Timothy2002MLTNeptunes WPSC34.93432
6.D'ASCARI, Luca2002MLTSliema ASC35.20422
7.CAMILLERI, Sean2002MLTSliema ASC35.45413
8.MIFSUD, Isaac2002MLTSirens ASC37.05362
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  14 - 15 years30 Jun 2018 - 18:00TimePts.
1.SULLIVAN, Luke2003MLTSliema ASC32.43540
2.ABELA, Zak2003MLTAqua Academy Exiles36.64374
3.MAGRO, Matthew Edward2003MLTSan Giljan SW Elite37.24357
4.PACE, Julian2003MLTSan Giljan SW Elite38.18331
5.FORMOSA, Luca2003MLTSliema ASC39.14307
DSQBEZZINA DUCA, Aiden2003MLTInspire Swimming Club35.12-
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  12 - 13 years30 Jun 2018 - 18:00TimePts.
1.VELLA, Gregory2006MLTSliema ASC41.80252
2.BORG, Kieyan2005MLTSliema ASC41.85251
3.SCARDINO, Franscesco2005MLTSirens ASC42.31243
4.MICALLEF, Tristan2005MLTSirens ASC42.51240
5.JAMES, Grech2005MLTSliema ASC42.82234
6.BROWN, Wayne2006MLTInspire Swimming Club43.42225
7.CASSAR, Jayden2006MLTMsk48.33163
DSQPACE, Daniel2005MLTSan Giljan SW Elite44.07-
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Timed Final,  9 - 11 years30 Jun 2018 - 18:00TimePts.
1.CUTAJAR, Jean Luca2007MLTSan Giljan SW Elite45.53195
2.ENGERER, Sam2008MLTSliema ASC45.79192
3.SCHEMBRI, Caine2008MLTSan Giljan SW Elite46.00189
4.B PAWLEY NEAME, Jack2008MLTNeptunes WPSC48.97157
5.GRIXTI, Luca2007MLTSan Giljan SW Elite50.16146
6.ELLUL, Michelle2008MLTNeptunes WPSC53.90117
7.RODENAS, Liam2007MLTNeptunes WPSC54.59113
DSQHACKETT, Thomas2007MLTSirens ASC48.07-