55. Trofeo Sette ColliLong Course (50m)
Rome (ITA)29 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 400m Medley, Final,  17 years and older30 Jun 2018 - 19:48TimePts.
1.VERRASZTO, David1988HUNHungary4:11.98906
2.ALMEIDA, Brandonn1997BRABrazil4:15.51869
3.TURRINI, Federico1987ITAItaly4:16.51859
4.LITCHFIELD, Max1995GBRGreat Britain4:16.61858
5.MATTEAZZI, Pier Andrea1997ITADe Akker Team ssd arl4:19.61828
6.HEIDTMANN, Jacob1994GERGermany4:19.69827
7.GYURTA, Gergely1991HUNHungary4:21.05814
8.BONDAVALLI, Mattia1996ITADe Akker Team ssd arl4:24.31785
9.LA ROCCO, Antonio1999ITAAlba Oriens - Casandrino4:22.90797
10.VELLUTI, Andrea1992ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene4:23.77790
11.SANTOS, Leonardo C1995BRABrazil4:25.00779
12.WILLIAMS, Brodie1999GBRGreat Britain4:25.62773
13.BRIVIO, Emanuele1998ITAGestisport Coop ssd - Car4:27.33758
14.GALIMBERTI, Davide1996ITAPallanuoto Trieste4:27.41758
15.LORA, Erik1998ITACSR Granda ssd4:28.20751
16.ZAGLI, Lorenzo1994ITANuoto Livorno4:30.26734
Men, 400m Medley, Prelim,  17 years and older30 Jun 2018 - 10:42TimePts.
1.VERRASZTO, David1988HUNHungary4:15.79866
2.LITCHFIELD, Max1995GBRGreat Britain4:18.18842
3.ALMEIDA, Brandonn1997BRABrazil4:18.88835
4.MATTEAZZI, Pier Andrea1997ITADe Akker Team ssd arl4:21.01815
5.HEIDTMANN, Jacob1994GERGermany4:21.49810
6.TURRINI, Federico1987ITAItaly4:21.90807
7.GYURTA, Gergely1991HUNHungary4:22.47801
8.BONDAVALLI, Mattia1996ITADe Akker Team ssd arl4:23.13795
9.LA ROCCO, Antonio1999ITAAlba Oriens - Casandrino4:23.29794
10.WILLIAMS, Brodie1999GBRGreat Britain4:24.22785
11.VELLUTI, Andrea1992ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene4:26.64764
12.SANTOS, Leonardo C1995BRABrazil4:26.75763
13.LORA, Erik1998ITACSR Granda ssd4:28.51748
14.BRIVIO, Emanuele1998ITAGestisport Coop ssd - Car4:28.66747
15.GALIMBERTI, Davide1996ITAPallanuoto Trieste4:29.17743
16.ZAGLI, Lorenzo1994ITANuoto Livorno4:30.18735
17.TAROCCHI, Lorenzo1995ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene4:30.44732
18.MEIER, Christoph1993LIELiechtenstein4:30.52732
19.PUMPUTIS, Caio Rodrigues1999BRABrazil4:34.82698
20.CAPURSO, Nicolo'1992ITAPayton Bari asd4:34.88698
21.MANETSCH, Lucas1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen4:35.31694
22.GIANNI, Alessio2002ITATeam Nuoto Toscana Empoli4:36.15688
23.SVALDI, Tobia2001ITAAntares Nuoto - Castelfra4:36.73684
24.CATTABRIGA, Matteo2000ITAAmici Nuoto VVFF Modena4:36.93682
25.MATTEAZZI, Massimiliano1999ITADe Akker Team ssd arl4:38.05674
26.RIZZO, Gabriele2001ITADynamic Sport4:39.49664
27.FERRARIO, Marco2000ITAGestisport Coop ssd - Car4:39.87661
28.HJELM, Alvi1996FARFaroe Islands4:42.60642