55. Trofeo Sette ColliLong Course (50m)
Rome (ITA)29 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older1 Jul 2018 - 19:16TimePts.
1.GOVOROV, Andriy1992UKRUkraine22.271021
2.PROUD, Benjamin1994GBRGreat Britain22.93935
3.GOOSEN, Mathys1996NEDNetherlands23.55864
4.D'ANGELO, Daniele1995ITAMarina Militare CS Nuoto23.57861
5.CODIA, Piero1989ITAItaly23.78839
6.PUTS, Jesse1994NEDNetherlands23.85831
7.WIERLING, Damian1996GERGermany23.87829
8.LANZA, Vinicius M1997BRABrazil24.01815
9.CONDORELLI, Santo1995CANITA - Aurelia Nuoto23.81836
10.KORSTANJE, Nyls1999NEDNetherlands23.84832
11.IZZO, Giovanni1998ITACentro Sportivo Esercito23.89827
12.SHEVTSOV, Sergii1998UKREnergy Standard23.98818
13.GENI, Simone1992ITACN UISP - Bologna24.12804
14.SANTOS, Gabriel1996BRABrazil24.22794
15.CHIERIGHINI, Marcelo1991BRABrazil24.37779
16.PULAI, Bence1991HUNHungary24.40776
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older1 Jul 2018 - 10:02TimePts.
1.GOVOROV, Andriy1992UKRUkraine22.89940
2.PUTS, Jesse1994NEDNetherlands23.68849
3.PROUD, Benjamin1994GBRGreat Britain23.69848
4.GOOSEN, Mathys1996NEDNetherlands23.74843
5.WIERLING, Damian1996GERGermany23.99817
6.CODIA, Piero1989ITAItaly24.00816
7.LANZA, Vinicius M1997BRABrazil24.09807
8.D'ANGELO, Daniele1995ITAMarina Militare CS Nuoto24.15801
9.KORSTANJE, Nyls1999NEDNetherlands24.16800
10.CONDORELLI, Santo1995CANITA - Aurelia Nuoto24.18798
11.GENI, Simone1992ITACN UISP - Bologna24.24792
12.SHEVTSOV, Sergii1998UKREnergy Standard24.25791
13.CHIERIGHINI, Marcelo1991BRABrazil24.26790
14.SANTOS, Gabriel1996BRABrazil24.31785
15.PULAI, Bence1991HUNHungary24.34782
16.IZZO, Giovanni1998ITACentro Sportivo Esercito24.41775
17.SCHWINGENSCHLOEGL, Fabian1991GERGermany24.43773
18.BJERG, Tobias B.1998DENDenmark24.47770
19.BRUGNONI, Giulio1998ITATeam Lombardia Nuoto MGM24.49768
20.TAVOLETTA, Raffaele1996ITATiro a Volo Nuoto24.53764
21.VIMERCATI, Leonardo1995ITAAlto Reno De Akker - BO24.54763
22.ORSI, Marco1990ITAGS Fiamme Oro Roma24.61757
23.NARDOZZA, Enzo1997ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene24.62756
24.RIVOLTA, Matteo1991ITAItaly24.63755
25.ARMBRUSTER, Luca Nik2001GERSV Nordrhein-Westfalen24.65753
26.FRIESE, Eric1999GERGermany24.68750
27.MARCHESE, Davide1996ITAGenova Nuoto24.69749
28.FARRU, Andrea1992ITASport Full Time Sassari24.70748
29.VIEIRA, Pedro1995BRABrazil24.75744
30.FERRARO, Christian1997ITAVeneto Banca Montebelluna24.78741
30.CATALANO, Francesco1997ITAVittoria Alata Nuoto asd24.78741
32.BENATTI, Lorenzo1986ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene24.88732
32.FERREIRA JUNIOR, Marco An1998BRABrazil24.88732
34.BERLINCIONI, Filippo1996ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene24.91730
35.ZIRK, Kregor1999ESTUKR - Energy Standard24.92729
36.MIRESSI, Alessandro1998ITAItaly24.96725
36.HYLAND, Brendan1994IRLIreland24.96725
38.KLENZ, Ramon1998GERGermany24.99723
39.PINNEKER, Daniel1999GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union25.00722
39.MASIERO, Matteo1997ITATecri Nuoto asd25.00722
41.MOUSSALEN, Iago1998BRABrazil25.07716
42.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUISwitzerland25.08715
43.FAVA, Emanuel1999ITACentro Nuoto Torino25.11712
44.FARACI, Claudio Antonino2001ITATennis Cl. Match Ball -SR25.13711
45.BUSA, Michele2001ITANuoto Club 2000 Faenza25.19705
45.TIMMERS, Pieter1988BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie25.19705
47.FACCIOLA', Andrea1999ITAAlto Reno De Akker - BO25.24701
47.DEPLANO, Leonardo1999ITAEsseci Nuoto25.24701
49.FILDEBRANDT, Christoph1989GERGermany25.35692
49.MARAGLIANO, Matteo1999ITASportiva Sturla25.35692
51.GARCIA LIZARAN, Luis1991ESPC.N. Pozuelo25.38690
52.ZIEMANN, Max1994GERSG EWR Rheinhessen25.42687
53.PIGNATTI, Matteo1996ITAAlto Reno De Akker - BO25.43686
54.PONZIO, Simone1997ITACentro Nuoto Torino25.45684
55.ULLOSAT, Stefan1993GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.25.47682
56.ANDOLFI, Gianluca2000ITASpoleto Nuoto25.51679
57.PINZUTI, Alessandro1999ITAA.S.D. Sport Cortona25.57674
58.THOMPSON, David1993IRLIreland25.63670
59.LINDBERG, Peik1999FINSUI - Nuoto Sport Locarno25.71664
60.HEWITT, Michael2000IRLIreland25.75660
61.SANSONE, Gianmarco2000ITAEsseci Nuoto25.79657
62.TIETZE, Lukas1996GERSC Aqua Koeln 2008 e.V.25.94646
63.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein26.32618