55. Trofeo Sette ColliLong Course (50m)
Rome (ITA)29 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  17 years and older30 Jun 2018 - 20:32TimePts.
1.PEATY, Adam1994GBRGreat Britain26.411001
2.GOMES JUNIOR, Joao1986BRABrazil27.00936
3.SCOZZOLI, Fabio1988ITAItaly27.24912
4.KAMMINGA, Arno1995NEDNetherlands27.26910
5.GREENE, Darragh1995IRLIreland27.48888
6.PINZUTI, Alessandro1999ITASport Cortona asd27.59878
7.WILBY, James1993GBRGreat Britain27.65872
8.TONIATO, Andrea1991ITAGr.Nuoto Fiamme Gialle27.98841
9.PIZZINI, Luca1989ITAItaly27.71866
10.MAIORANA, Gianluca1994ITALarus Nuoto27.95844
10.RODRIGUES, Raphael1991BRABrazil27.95844
12.SCHWINGENSCHLOEGL, Fabian1991GERGermany27.97842
13.BJERG, Tobias B.1998DENDenmark28.00840
14.MURPHY, Alexander1995IRLIreland28.05835
15.CASNA, Zaccaria1995ITACN UISP - Bologna28.09832
16.ELKAMASH, Yousef Ismaeil1995EGYUSA - Grand Canyon Aquatics28.22820
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 years and older30 Jun 2018 - 11:50TimePts.
1.PEATY, Adam1994GBRGreat Britain26.74964
2.GOMES JUNIOR, Joao1986BRABrazil27.13923
3.SCOZZOLI, Fabio1988ITAItaly27.30906
4.KAMMINGA, Arno1995NEDNetherlands27.40896
5.GREENE, Darragh1995IRLIreland27.46890
6.PINZUTI, Alessandro1999ITASport Cortona asd27.49887
7.WILBY, James1993GBRGreat Britain27.57880
8.TONIATO, Andrea1991ITAGr.Nuoto Fiamme Gialle27.76862
9.SCHWINGENSCHLOEGL, Fabian1991GERGermany27.77861
10.RODRIGUES, Raphael1991BRABrazil27.89850
11.BJERG, Tobias B.1998DENDenmark27.95844
12.MAIORANA, Gianluca1994ITALarus Nuoto27.99840
13.PIZZINI, Luca1989ITAItaly28.04836
14.ELKAMASH, Yousef Ismaeil1995EGYUSA - Grand Canyon Aquatics28.05835
15.MURPHY, Alexander1995IRLIreland28.11830
16.CASNA, Zaccaria1995ITACN UISP - Bologna28.19823
17.DIOLI, Luca Angelo1988ITACentro Sp.vo Carabinieri28.20822
18.POGGIO, Federico1998ITASMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia28.41804
19.PILGER, Max1996GERGermany28.44801
20.LOSAPPIO, Alessandro1996ITACentro Nuoto Foggia28.51795
21.OSSOLA, Nicolo1990ITACentro Sp.vo Carabinieri28.53794
22.CASTELLO, Andrea1998ITADe Akker Team ssd arl28.57790
23.SALADINI, Stefano1997ITACentro Nuoto Torino28.62786
24.LOSCHI, Moises Daniel1994ITAMontebelluna Nuoto asd28.65784
25.BOVEY, Jolann1996SUINOR - Lambertset28.68781
26.ZANCA, Marco1992ITASMGM Team Nuoto Lombardia28.74776
27.ZIEMANN, Max1994GERSG EWR Rheinhessen28.75776
27.KOCH, Marco1990GERGermany28.75776
29.KAESER, Yannick1992SUISwitzerland28.81771
30.PESCE, Mattia1989ITAGS Fiamme Oro Roma28.82770
31.BERNARDI, Michael1994ITARiviera Nuoto - Dolo28.88765
32.KERC, Aljaz1990SLOSlovenia28.93761
33.RADICI, Andrea1995ITAVittoria Alata Nuoto asd29.00756
34.PUXEDDU, Enrico1998ITAAtlantide ssd - Elmas29.06751
35.LAEUFFER, Jacques1997SUISwitzerland29.17743
36.ZAMPESE, Matteo1996ITANuoto Cl.Azzurra 91 - BO29.21739
37.FARRU, Andrea1992ITASport Full Time - Sassari29.22739
38.VECCHIO, Simone1996ITASport Management Atl Lomb29.32731
39.FERRARIO, Marco2000ITAGestisport Coop ssd - Car29.33730
40.GIORDANI, Daniel1998ITABrenta Nuoto29.34730
41.STACCHIOTTI, Raphael1992LUXLuxembourg29.36728
42.LAENGAUER, Kjetil1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern29.38727
42.CESARIO, Vincenzo1998ITAOlimpic Nuoto Napoli ssd29.38727
44.ANCARANI, Stefano1990ITAImolanuoto29.44722
45.POLIDORI, Damiano1999ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene29.55714
46.BOSSONE, Mario2001ITAPol.Mimmo Ferrito ssd29.62709
47.BERTELLI, Edoardo1997ITASport Full Time - Sassari29.64708
48.COPPOLA, Fabio2001ITASwim Pro SS9 asd29.70703
49.BERNARDI, Alessandro1995ITAImolanuoto29.79697
50.FANNON, Tom1998GBRGreat Britain29.81696
51.DEPLANO, Leonardo1999ITAEsseci Nuoto29.82695
52.BRUNELLA, Matteo1999ITAUnicusano Aurelia Nuoto29.88691
53.KUTIL, Jan1991CZECzech Republic29.89690
54.PELLECCHIA, Lorenzo1996ITALarus Nuoto29.97685
55.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUISwitzerland30.64641
56.CASELLA, Fabio Crispino1998ITASporting Club Flegreo30.98620
57.QUINN, Nicholas1993IRLIreland31.39596