55. Trofeo Sette ColliLong Course (50m)
Rome (ITA)29 Jun - 1 Jul 2018
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 50m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older29 Jun 2018 - 20:26TimePts.
1.PROUD, Benjamin1994GBRGreat Britain21.16964
2.FRATUS, Bruno1989BRABrazil21.77886
3.VERGANI, Andrea1997ITAItaly22.21834
4.PUTS, Jesse1994NEDNetherlands22.24831
5.DOTTO, Luca1990ITAItaly22.26828
6.SHIOURA, Shinri1991JPNJapan22.28826
7.SPAJARI, Pedro1997BRABrazil22.44809
8.ARBUZOV, Andrey1989RUSGER - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union22.59793
9.CONDORELLI, Santo1995CANITA - Unicusano Aurelia Nuoto22.34819
10.DEPLANO, Leonardo1999ITAEsseci Nuoto22.43810
11.WIERLING, Damian1996GERGermany22.46806
12.TIMMERS, Pieter1988BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie22.54798
13.MIRESSI, Alessandro1998ITAItaly22.55797
14.CHIERIGHINI, Marcelo1991BRABrazil22.60792
15.ORSI, Marco1990ITAGS Fiamme Oro Roma22.61790
16.IZZO, Giovanni1998ITACentro Sportivo Esercito22.81770
Men, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  17 years and older29 Jun 2018 - 11:39TimePts.
1.FRATUS, Bruno1989BRABrazil21.79883
2.PROUD, Benjamin1994GBRGreat Britain21.90870
3.PUTS, Jesse1994NEDNetherlands22.41812
4.DOTTO, Luca1990ITAItaly22.43810
5.VERGANI, Andrea1997ITAItaly22.47805
6.ARBUZOV, Andrey1989RUSGER - Neckarsulmer Sport-Union22.49803
6.SHIOURA, Shinri1991JPNJapan22.49803
6.SPAJARI, Pedro1997BRABrazil22.49803
9.CONDORELLI, Santo1995CANITA - Unicusano Aurelia Nuoto22.54798
10.WIERLING, Damian1996GERGermany22.57795
11.CHIERIGHINI, Marcelo1991BRABrazil22.58794
12.MIRESSI, Alessandro1998ITAItaly22.59793
13.DEPLANO, Leonardo1999ITAEsseci Nuoto22.60792
14.TIMMERS, Pieter1988BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie22.71780
15.ORSI, Marco1990ITAGS Fiamme Oro Roma22.72779
15.IZZO, Giovanni1998ITACentro Sportivo Esercito22.72779
17.KORSTANJE, Nyls1999NEDNetherlands22.75776
18.ZAZZERI, Lorenzo1994ITAItaly22.77774
19.SHEVTSOV, Sergii1998UKREnergy Standard22.78773
20.MARCHESE, Davide1996ITAGenova Nuoto My Sport ssd22.82769
20.PIJNENBURG, Stan1996NEDNetherlands22.82769
22.BELOTTI, Marco1988ITACentro Sp.vo Carabinieri22.84767
23.SANTOS, Gabriel1996BRABrazil22.96755
24.BORI, Alessandro1997ITAGr.Nuoto Fiamme Gialle22.99752
25.FANNON, Tom1998GBRGreat Britain23.01750
26.STOLK, Kyle1996NEDNetherlands23.02749
27.SENOR, Matteo1996ITACentro Nuoto Torino23.05746
28.VIMERCATI, Leonardo1995ITADe Akker Team ssd arl23.09742
29.FRIGO, Manuel1997ITATeam Veneto asd23.12739
30.BOHUS, Richard1993HUNHungary23.15736
31.LEONARDI, Luca1991ITAGS Fiamme Oro Roma23.29723
32.BURDISSO, Federico2001ITAItaly23.32720
33.BENATTI, Lorenzo1986ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene23.37716
34.FERREIRA JUNIOR, Marco An1998BRABrazil23.41712
35.MAGLIA, Gianluca1988ITAGr.Nuoto Fiamme Gialle23.42711
36.LATROFA, Michele1995ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene23.43710
37.CATALANO, Francesco1997ITAVittoria Alata Nuoto asd23.44709
38.VENDRAME, Ivano1997ITAItaly23.45708
39.ZAMPESE, Matteo1996ITANuoto Cl.Azzurra 91 - BO23.49705
40.ZOULALIAN, Nicolas1996SUIGeneve Natation 188523.51703
41.THOMPSON, David1993IRLIreland23.52702
42.MCLEAN, Craig R1998GBRGreat Britain23.54700
43.MARTELLI, Francesco1992ITACN UISP - Bologna23.55699
44.CASTALDELLO, Giorgio1995ITARiviera Nuoto - Dolo23.57698
45.SORRISO, Giovanni1992ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene23.59696
46.FARRU, Andrea1992ITASport Full Time - Sassari23.62693
47.PIGNATTI, Matteo1996ITADe Akker Team ssd arl23.65691
47.THIJS, Thomas1997BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie23.65691
47.FILDEBRANDT, Christoph1989GERGermany23.65691
50.SCALINI, Lorenzo1997ITAImolanuoto23.67689
51.ONOFRII, Jacopo1998ITAUnicusano Aurelia Nuoto23.72685
52.DI COLA, Stefano1998ITAItaly23.78679
53.BERECZ, Balazs2000HUNHungary23.84674
54.CORREIA, Breno1999BRABrazil23.90669
54.JONES, Daniel1996GBRWales23.90669
56.DREESENS, Dion1993NEDNetherlands23.99662
57.BUTTARONI, Leonardo2001ITASIS - Roma24.02659
57.FRIESE, Eric1999GERGermany24.02659
59.ANDOLFI, Gianluca2000ITASpoleto Nuoto24.09653
60.RAIMONDI, Stefano1998ITAItaly24.15649
61.DIENER, Christian1993GERGermany24.18646
62.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein24.20645
63.KURLE, Cameron1997GBRGreat Britain24.27639
64.NICOTRA, Mario2002ITAUISP Nuoto Scandicci 198224.31636
65.HEWITT, Michael2000IRLIreland24.44626
66.BROCK, Marc2000GERSV Nordrhein-Westfalen24.49622
67.SPERANDIO, Christian1998DOMITA - Imolanuoto24.58615
68.BIN MOUSA, Mohammed2000LBALibya25.68539
69.BOUQAREEN, Siraj2001LBALibya26.45494
70.NEMTOI, Ioan Stefan2000ROURomania26.80474
71.QATAT, Ezuldeen1999LBALibya28.50394
72.CIAMPRICOTTI, Gioele1998ITAItaly30.59319