94th Latvian Open ChampionshipLong Course (50m)
Riga (LAT)19 - 21 Jun 2018
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Women, 50m Freestyle, Final,  Open19 Jun 2018 - 17:00TimePts.
1.KARAKOUSKAYA, Nastassia1996BLRBelarus25.76781
2.MALUKA, Ieva2003LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN26.03757
3.NIKITINA, Gabriela1994LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC26.13748
4.BAIKOVA, Arina2000LATJurmalas SS26.38727
5.KRITININA, Natalya2001UZBUzbekistan26.80694
6.MARKVARDT, Margaret2000ESTTop Uk26.90686
7.JARUSEVICIUTE, Diana1999LTUKauno PM27.10671
8.EMBREKTE, Zane1996LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP27.76624
9.SILINA, Sindija1995LATValmieras BSS27.40649
10.VAINIKK, Annika2000ESTPaernu Spordikool27.69629
11.KULBACIAUSKAITE, Meda2000LTUKauno PM27.79622
12.KALNIETE, Meja Anete2003LATJelgavas SPS27.84619
13.BLODNIECE, Keita2003LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC27.85618
14.ALSHEUSKAYA, Anhelina1999BLRBelarus28.04606
15.SALAJEVA, Anastasija2000LATSK Delfins28.11601
16.FRANCUKA, Lija2001LATSK Delfins28.73563
Women, 50m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open19 Jun 2018 - 10:00TimePts.
1.NIKITINA, Gabriela1994LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC26.31733
2.MALUKA, Ieva2003LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN26.41725
3.KARAKOUSKAYA, Nastassia1996BLRBelarus26.57712
4.BAIKOVA, Arina2000LATJurmalas SS26.72700
5.KRITININA, Natalya2001UZBUzbekistan26.95682
6.JARUSEVICIUTE, Diana1999LTUKauno PM26.96681
7.MARKVARDT, Margaret2000ESTTop Uk27.15667
8.EMBREKTE, Zane1996LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP27.55639
9.SILINA, Sindija1995LATValmieras BSS27.56638
10.VAINIKK, Annika2000ESTPaernu Spordikool27.82620
11.BLODNIECE, Keita2003LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC27.95611
11.KALNIETE, Meja Anete2003LATJelgavas SPS27.95611
13.SALAJEVA, Anastasija2000LATSK Delfins28.02607
14.FRANCUKA, Lija2001LATSK Delfins28.26592
15.ALSHEUSKAYA, Anhelina1999BLRBelarus28.37585
16.KULBACIAUSKAITE, Meda2000LTUKauno PM28.38584
17.RIBAKOVA, Aleksandra1998LATSK Delfins28.52576
18.MASKAVA, Kristiana2001LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN28.56573
19.ARTAMONOVA, Renate2002LATJelgavas SPS28.57573
20.GOBERGA, Marta1998LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP28.82558
21.KULIKOVA, Karolina2000LATLiepajas KSS-LOC28.99548
22.MONSTVILAITE, Alina2000LATSK Delfins29.09542
23.STALMAKOVA, Vladislava2003LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP29.17538
24.GORSKOVA, Veronika2000LATJelgavas SPS29.22535
25.DUDKEVICA, Laura2000LATSK Delfins29.27532
25.GROZA, Agnese2004LATAdazu BJSS29.27532
27.KARASKEVICA, Samanta2003LATBJSS Ridzene-ZOL29.29531
28.MALMANE, Zelma2003LATValmieras BSS29.54518
29.BEINARE-TJUTJUNOVA, Elina2001LATSK Delfins29.62514
30.HOROSKEVICA, Karina2000LATValmieras BSS29.71509
31.FILUSKINA, Lada2001LATJurmalas SS29.76506
32.MEDNE, Baiba1990LATDobeles novads29.77506
33.LAIPNIECE, Sabine Marija2003LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP29.78505
34.VIENTIESA, Liene2005LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC29.79505
35.KOZLOVSKA, Ruta2001LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN29.81504
36.SINKUS, Laura2004LATJelgavas SPS29.83503
37.OZOLA, Samanta2002LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN29.88500
38.PETROVA, Polina2004LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN29.89500
39.GAIDAMANOVA, Jekaterina2004LATBJSS Ridzene-ZOL29.90499
39.KALNINA, Luize2002LATJelgavas SPS29.90499
41.KRASNOLUCKA, Alina2004LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP30.04492
41.IVANOVA, Ksenija2002LATKipsalas peldbaseins30.04492
43.KALNISKE, Mareta2002LATJelgavas SPS30.07491
44.ZVIGURE, Patricija2004LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC30.15487
45.NIKITINA, Diana1992LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC30.17486
46.SIPKOVA, Elza2005LATJurmalas SS30.35477
47.BABINA, Marija2004LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN30.41475
48.BARONE, Sofija2002LATJurmalas SS30.49471
49.SAVCENKO, Jelizaveta2005LATJurmalas SS30.54469
50.MEDVEDEVA, Laura2002LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP30.62465
51.PETTINENA, Zlata2004LATSK Delfins30.72460
52.ATVARE, Linda2004LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP30.73460
53.VINOGRADOVA, Alise2001LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN30.89453
54.HALECKA, Polina2003LATSK Delfins30.98449
55.STRAUSA, Una2003LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP31.00448
56.RIZOVA, Jekaterina2005LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP31.06445
57.RUMPE, Laine2003LATJelgavas SPS31.07445
58.KATAJA, Diana2003LATJurmalas SS31.08445
59.BLICANE, Sindija1998LATKipsalas peldbaseins31.14442
60.KLAVINA, Eva-Evelina2005LATSK Delfins31.15442
61.MELNIKOVA, Sofija2003LATSK Delfins31.17441
62.ZVIGULE, Eliza2002LATAdazu BJSS31.26437
63.BRANKOVA, Valerija2002LATJurmalas SS31.34434
64.RIBAKOVA, Anastasija2005LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN31.39432
64.ZELMENE, Anna Marija2004LATJelgavas SPS31.39432
66.MICKEVICA, Sofija2003LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN31.46429
67.MIHAILOVA, Evelina2004LATDaugavpils BJSS31.49427
68.ZARINA, Eva Elizabete2006LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC31.51427
69.POLE, Paula1999LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN31.52426
70.BERZINA, Daniela2005LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN31.61423
71.SALNIKOVA, Natalija2003LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN31.66421
72.BAUMANE, Petra Aleksandra2006LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC31.80415
73.SARTA, Mare2004LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC31.84413
74.PANKRATOVA, Veronika2000LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP31.89412
75.DZENISA, Emilija2005LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN31.96409
76.LAGZDINA, Evelina2003LATJelgavas SPS32.00407
77.FREIMANE, Nikola2005LATJelgavas SPS32.06405
78.SPROGE, Elizabete2004LATJelgavas SPS32.07405
79.LAVRENOVA, Eliza2005LATKipsalas peldbaseins32.11403
80.HAITOVA, Daniela2005LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN32.18400
81.BALZARE, Olga2002LATJurmalas SS32.29396
82.JOSTA, Alise Marija2004LATJurmalas SS32.49389
83.IVENTICEVA, Jekaterina2005LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC32.53388
84.CACA, Jana2003LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP32.54387
85.HMELEVSKA, Veronika2004LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP32.64384
86.SKODA, Olesja2005LATLiepajas KSS-EZER32.65383
87.DANILONOKA, Valerija2003LATDaugavpils BJSS32.70382
88.GISA, Olga2004LATJurmalas SS32.82377
89.DUMINA, Eliza2004LATJelgavas SPS32.85376
90.ALOSINA, Erika2000LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC32.89375
91.KRAVCENKO, Erika2002LATKipsalas peldbaseins32.92374
92.METENE, Merija2005LATValmieras BSS32.94373
93.MATJUHINA, Laura2005LATAdazu BJSS33.03370
94.STALMAKOVA, Milana2004LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP33.07369
95.GRODE, Ksenija2005LATJelgavas SPS33.17366
96.PRIEDOLA, Tereze2003LATJurmalas SS33.18365
97.ELPE, Nikola2007LATJelgavas SPS33.26363
98.SLOSA, Laura2001LATJurmalas SS33.32361
99.FILIPOVA, Jekaterina2002LATJurmalas SS33.55353
100.BARONE, Agate2005LATAdazu BJSS33.67350
101.SEPOVALOVA, Arina2003LATBJSS Ridzene-ZIEP33.87343
102.KARUZINA, Ksenija2005LATLiepajas KSS-EZER36.46275
DSQKOLMAKOVA, Irina2004LATBJSS Ridzene-OSC31.86-