Russian ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Moscow (RUS)20 - 25 Apr 2018
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Semifinal,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Final,  15 years and older23 Apr 2018 - 19:26TimePts.
1.CHUPKOV, Anton1997RUSMoscow City2:07.81981
2.PRIGODA, Kirill1995RUSSaint-Petersburg2:08.32969
3.KHOMENKO, Ilya1995RUSRostov2:08.83958
4.DORINOV, Mikhail1995RUSNizhny2:09.07952
5.GADIROV, Rustam1997RUSOmsk2:10.19928
6.ZHIGALOV, Aleksandr2001RUSKemerovo2:12.91872
7.PETRASHOV, Denis2000KGZKyrgyzstan2:13.43862
8.SHILOV, Denis1997RUSNizhny2:13.91853
9.SERGEEV, Aleksei2000RUSMoscow City2:17.86781
10.PONOMAREV, Ilya2001RUSKaluga2:18.62769
11.RAKOV, Stepan2001RUSMoscow City2:19.22759
12.SAMORODOV, Daniil2000RUSOmsk2:20.51738
12.TITENKO, Aleksandr2000RUSNovosibirsk2:20.51738
14.FILATOV, Sergei2002RUSTyumen2:21.09729
15.MAKSIMOV, Konstantin2001RUSTatarstan2:21.49723
16.ROMANCHIK, Egor2002RUSMoscow City2:23.66691
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Semifinal,  15 years and older22 Apr 2018 - 18:41TimePts.
1.PRIGODA, Kirill1995RUSSaint-Petersburg2:08.87957
2.CHUPKOV, Anton1997RUSMoscow City2:09.56942
3.DORINOV, Mikhail1995RUSNizhny2:09.58941
4.GADIROV, Rustam1997RUSOmsk2:09.70939
5.KHOMENKO, Ilya1995RUSRostov2:10.32925
6.ZHIGALOV, Aleksandr2001RUSKemerovo2:13.39863
7.PETRASHOV, Denis2000KGZKyrgyzstan2:13.62858
8.SHILOV, Denis1997RUSNizhny2:13.63858
9.SOMOV, Evgenii1999RUSSaint-Petersburg2:14.91834
10.TRAIT, Aleksandr1999RUSSverdlovsk2:15.19829
11.KUSTOV, Ivan1996RUSMoscow City2:15.27827
12.PANKOV, Dmitrii1998RUSMoscow City2:16.51805
13.MAKSIMOV, Ilya1998RUSRostov2:16.76801
14.IVANOV, Vladislav1995RUSKhanty-Mansiisk2:16.89798
15.SALNIKOV, Alexander1996RUSKrasnodar2:16.91798
16.SINKEVICH, Vyacheslav1991RUSOmsk2:34.82552
Men, 200m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 years and older22 Apr 2018 - 10:48TimePts.
1.PRIGODA, Kirill1995RUSSaint-Petersburg2:09.76937
2.KHOMENKO, Ilya1995RUSRostov2:11.70896
3.GADIROV, Rustam1997RUSOmsk2:12.55879
4.CHUPKOV, Anton1997RUSMoscow City2:12.93872
5.DORINOV, Mikhail1995RUSNizhny2:14.44843
6.ZHIGALOV, Aleksandr2001RUSKemerovo2:15.88816
7.TRAIT, Aleksandr1999RUSSverdlovsk2:15.91816
8.SOMOV, Evgenii1999RUSSaint-Petersburg2:15.95815
9.SHILOV, Denis1997RUSNizhny2:16.00814
10.KUSTOV, Ivan1996RUSMoscow City2:16.04813
11.PETRASHOV, Denis2000KGZKyrgyzstan2:16.13812
12.MAKSIMOV, Ilya1998RUSRostov2:17.49788
13.IVANOV, Vladislav1995RUSKhanty-Mansiisk2:17.52787
14.PANKOV, Dmitrii1998RUSMoscow City2:17.71784
15.SALNIKOV, Alexander1996RUSKrasnodar2:18.05778
16.SINKEVICH, Vyacheslav1991RUSOmsk2:18.25775
17.SEMYANINOV, Danil1998RUSMoscow City2:18.51771
18.FINOCHENKO, Vladislav1990RUSSaint-Petersburg2:18.54770
19.LEVUSHKIN, Alexander1997RUSSamara2:18.93764
20.SERGEEV, Aleksei2000RUSMoscow City2:19.09761
21.ZHARKOV, Alexey1996RUSNovosibirsk2:19.30757
22.TISHCHENKO, Anton1993RUSSakhalin2:19.34757
23.PONOMAREV, Ilya2001RUSKaluga2:19.95747
24.OREKHOVSKIY, Vadim1997RUSNovosibirsk2:20.00746
25.MORDASHEV, Kirill1998RUSPenza2:20.10745
26.PASTUKHOV, Dmitry1997RUSPenza2:21.05730
27.MAKSIMOV, Konstantin2001RUSTatarstan2:21.12729
28.MALKOVSKIY, Viacheslav1999RUSTatarstan2:21.14728
29.FEDOROV, Vladimir1997RUSKrasnodar2:21.20727
30.SAMORODOV, Daniil2000RUSOmsk2:21.27726
31.RAKOV, Stepan2001RUSMoscow City2:21.53722
32.SOLDATOV, Denis1996RUSYaroslavl2:22.17713
33.TITENKO, Aleksandr2000RUSNovosibirsk2:22.78703
34.MIKHAYLOV, Yuri1999RUSMoscow City2:23.01700
35.DEMIKHOV, Nikita1997RUSBashkortostan2:23.18698
36.NAZAROV, Ilya1998RUSSaratov2:23.55692
37.FILATOV, Sergei2002RUSTyumen2:23.61691
38.BOLDYREV, Danil1996RUSTatarstan2:23.81688
39.PARSHAKOV, Vladislav1998RUSKhanty-Mansiisk2:23.84688
40.LYAPIN, Ilya1996RUSPerm2:24.09684
41.ROMANCHIK, Egor2002RUSMoscow City2:24.91673
42.MELNIKOV, Danila2000RUSSaint-Petersburg2:25.37666
43.ARMANOV, Sergey1996RUSTatarstan2:25.88659
44.SUMEDOV, Rostislav2001RUSMoscow City2:26.35653
45.DZGOEV, Rostislav2002RUSTambov Region2:26.52651
46.ZAKHAROV, Dmitrii2000RUSMoscow City2:27.29641
47.PANKOV, Kirill2001RUSMoscow City2:27.64636
48.BELIASHIN, Aleksandr2001RUSSaint-Petersburg2:27.70635
49.TANAKOV, Artem2002RUSMoscow City2:27.81634
50.LYULYUCHEV, Nikita1997RUSOmsk2:27.87633
51.SUKHORUCHENNKO, Vitaly1998RUSMoscow City2:28.60624
52.KAPITONOV, Evgeny1994RUSIrkutsk SC2:28.78622
53.BORISOV, Nikita1997RUSSaint-Petersburg2:28.92620
54.CHIZHOV, Kirill2001RUSTrans-Baikal2:29.16617
55.KLETNYI, Timofei2002RUSRepublic of Crimea2:31.56588
56.KOZHINOV, Dmitry1992RUSIrkutsk SC2:32.78574
DSQSILIN, Sergey1990RUSSverdlovsk2:18.83-
DSQVEPKHVADZE, Soslan1999RUSNorth Ossetia - Alania2:24.57-