Russian ChampionshipsLong Course (50m)
Moscow (RUS)20 - 25 Apr 2018
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older
Men, 100m Backstroke, Semifinal,  15 years and older
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older
Men, 100m Backstroke, Final,  15 years and older23 Apr 2018 - 18:33TimePts.
1.RYLOV, Evgeny1996RUSMoscow52.67954
2.KOLESNIKOV, Kliment2000RUSMoscow City52.97937
3.TARASEVICH, Grigory1995RUSTatarstan53.48911
4.ULYANOV, Nikita1994RUSKhanty-Mansiisk53.60905
5.MALTSEV, Dmitry1993RUSTyumen54.82846
6.LARIN, Roman1998RUSPenza55.27825
7.TAZOV, Vladislav1995RUSTatarstan55.61810
8.BABCHENKO, Nikita1996RUSKrasnodar55.73805
9.STUPIN, Maksim2000RUSMoscow City55.51814
10.ZUEV, Nikolai2001RUSKomi55.52814
11.PAVLOV, Egor2001RUSPenza55.81801
12.FOFANOV, Maksim2002RUSSaint-Petersburg56.54771
13.SHORIN, Sergey2000RUSMoscow City57.51732
14.DOGADOV, Denis2000RUSNizhny58.38700
15.PECHNYAKOV, Nikita2000RUSNizhny58.63691
16.DOLOMANOV, Egor2001RUSVolgograd59.02678
Men, 100m Backstroke, Semifinal,  15 years and older22 Apr 2018 - 18:22TimePts.
1.ULYANOV, Nikita1994RUSKhanty-Mansiisk53.84893
2.KOLESNIKOV, Kliment2000RUSMoscow City54.75849
3.RYLOV, Evgeny1996RUSMoscow54.79847
4.TAZOV, Vladislav1995RUSTatarstan54.99838
5.TARASEVICH, Grigory1995RUSTatarstan55.06835
6.LARIN, Roman1998RUSPenza55.21828
7.MALTSEV, Dmitry1993RUSTyumen55.23827
8.BABCHENKO, Nikita1996RUSKrasnodar55.24826
9.TATARENKO, Pavel1999RUSSaint-Petersburg55.42818
10.TRETYAKOV, Maxim1994RUSNizhny55.43818
11.STUPIN, Maksim2000RUSMoscow City55.93796
12.ZAITSEV, Ivan1999RUSKrasnodar56.14787
13.LAPSHIN, Dmitry1996RUSNovosibirsk56.34779
14.TRETYAKOV, Nikita1999RUSPenza56.62767
15.GUREVICH, Evgeny1998RUSMoscow City56.96754
16.PAVLOV, Egor2001RUSPenza1:04.75513
Men, 100m Backstroke, Prelim,  15 years and older22 Apr 2018 - 10:04TimePts.
1.KOLESNIKOV, Kliment2000RUSMoscow City54.33869
2.ULYANOV, Nikita1994RUSKhanty-Mansiisk54.69852
3.RYLOV, Evgeny1996RUSMoscow55.43818
4.TAZOV, Vladislav1995RUSTatarstan55.69807
5.TATARENKO, Pavel1999RUSSaint-Petersburg55.78803
6.LARIN, Roman1998RUSPenza55.85800
7.TARASEVICH, Grigory1995RUSTatarstan55.88798
8.TRETYAKOV, Maxim1994RUSNizhny56.06791
9.MALTSEV, Dmitry1993RUSTyumen56.11789
10.STUPIN, Maksim2000RUSMoscow City56.15787
11.BABCHENKO, Nikita1996RUSKrasnodar56.22784
12.TRETYAKOV, Nikita1999RUSPenza56.32780
13.ZAITSEV, Ivan1999RUSKrasnodar56.46774
14.LAPSHIN, Dmitry1996RUSNovosibirsk56.59769
15.PAVLOV, Egor2001RUSPenza56.64767
16.GUREVICH, Evgeny1998RUSMoscow City56.82759
17.ZUEV, Nikolai2001RUSKomi56.89757
18.FOFANOV, Maksim2002RUSSaint-Petersburg57.02751
19.ARTAMONOV, Artem1998RUSSaint-Petersburg57.03751
20.DOLOMANOV, Egor2001RUSVolgograd57.23743
21.SAVIN, Andrey1994RUSSaint-Petersburg57.46734
22.IOGIN, Egor1994RUSMoscow57.55731
23.MIKHAYLIN, Nikita1996RUSKomi57.56730
23.ZVYAGIN, Mikhail1992RUSNizhny57.56730
25.LEBEDEV, Igor1998RUSTatarstan57.58730
26.OKUNEV, Nikita1996RUSNovosibirsk57.77723
27.GALIMZYANOV, Emil1996RUSKhanty-Mansiisk57.86719
28.ZOTOV, Alexander1998RUSVolgograd57.94716
29.SHORIN, Sergey2000RUSMoscow City57.95716
30.PAKHOMOV, Pavel1998RUSMoscow City58.00714
31.RYBIN, Rustam1989RUSOmsk58.07711
31.KARASEV, Gleb1999RUSTatarstan58.07711
33.VERKHOTUROV, Andrei1998RUSTrans-Baikal58.77686
34.TUKMACHEV, Mikhail1999RUSKirov58.82684
35.DOGADOV, Denis2000RUSNizhny58.85683
36.PECHNYAKOV, Nikita2000RUSNizhny58.90682
37.KUZNETSOV, Roman2000RUSUdmurtskaya58.94680
38.AFINOGEEV, Aleksandr1999RUSNizhny58.98679
39.LEONTYEV, Nikolai1998RUSKomi59.06676
40.OPIKHAYLENKO, Andrey1997RUSKrasnodar59.08675
41.LEBEDEV, Nikita1997RUSMoscow City59.09675
42.KUSTIKOV, Dmitry1994RUSBashkortostan59.11674
43.MITROFANOV, Maksim2000RUSMoscow City59.15673
44.SHVEDOV, Kirill1997RUSSaint-Petersburg59.45663
44.SADOVNICHENKO, Viacheslav2000RUSTambov Region59.45663
46.KOROTKOV, Klim1999RUSUdmurtskaya59.53660
47.SELIN, Artem2002RUSKrasnodar59.59658
48.KRUTOV, Ruslan1993RUSAltay59.62657
49.VAKHNIN, Ivan2002RUSVoronezh59.72654
50.SHMAKOV, Aleksandr2001RUSNovosibirsk59.76653
51.STRUKOV, Ilya1997RUSVoronezh59.77652
52.MYS, Dmitry1998RUSSaint-Petersburg1:00.27636
53.EREMIN, Ilia1999RUSPenza1:00.31635
54.CHUVILKIN, Dmitrii1999RUSTatarstan1:00.40632
55.YURCHENKO, Egor2001RUSTyumen1:00.42631
56.DYACHENKO, Vladimir1995RUSKrasnodar1:00.66624
57.ANTIPOV, Andrei2001RUSMoscow City1:00.77621
58.SANNIKOV, Viacheslav1999RUSPerm1:00.81619
59.LISOVOY, Bogdan2000RUSMoscow City1:00.92616
60.ZVIAGINTCEV, Ilia2001RUSKrasnodar1:01.23607
61.KOZHENKOV, Roman1998RUSPenza1:01.26606
62.NEMOLOCHNOV, Danil2001RUSYaroslavl1:01.49599
63.MAKAROV, Nikolai2001RUSTver SC1:01.55597
DSQMINIKEEV, Dmitry1998RUSKaluga56.88-
DSQZELENIN, Dmitry1998RUSTatarstan58.37-
DSQSHIPILEVSKII, Aleksei1999RUSSaint-Petersburg1:01.46-