Swim FestivalLong Course (50m)
Bergen (NOR)13 - 15 Apr 2018
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Medley, Final,  Open14 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.HEINTZ, Philip1991GERSV Nikar Heidelberg1:56.67932
1.HANSON, Robin2001SWEJaerfaella S2:07.11721
2.GYURTA, Gergely1991HUNHungary2:02.64803
2.RIST JENSEN, Ole Marius2001NORSK Team Soer2:10.50666
3.WEDEL, Kevin1994GERSG EWR Rheinhessen2:02.68802
3.SYRRIST, Hakon2000NORUllensaker2:13.89617
4.ZIEMANN, Felix1997GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union2:03.61784
4.DYRKORN, Christian Groth2001NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:16.01588
5.FALK, Martin1999SWEPolisen2:11.39653
5.MIKKELSEN, Tobias Bang2002NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:16.63580
6.PALOSAARI, Robert1992SWEVaesby SS2:12.71633
6.BORGSTROEM, Sigurd Olav2002NORRandaberg2:17.25573
7.HALVORSEN, Per Morten1994NOROI Svoemming2:12.78632
7.MELINDER, Martin2001SWEVaesby SS2:21.68520
8.NIKLASSON, Erik1998SWEJoenkoeping2:17.77566
8.OLSEN, Tobias Moen2002NORVestkant2:22.09516
Men, 200m Medley, Prelim,  Open14 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.HEINTZ, Philip1991GERSV Nikar Heidelberg1:58.53889
1.HANSON, Robin2001SWEJaerfaella S2:13.45623
2.WEDEL, Kevin1994GERSG EWR Rheinhessen2:05.00758
2.RIST JENSEN, Ole Marius2001NORSK Team Soer2:14.40610
3.ZIEMANN, Felix1997GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union2:05.16755
3.OLSEN, Tobias Moen2002NORVestkant2:14.49609
4.GYURTA, Gergely1991HUNHungary2:06.29735
4.SYRRIST, Hakon2000NORUllensaker2:15.63593
5.FALK, Martin1999SWEPolisen2:13.26626
5.ANDERSEN, Mats2000NORLambertset2:16.68580
6.PALOSAARI, Robert1992SWEVaesby SS2:13.81618
6.DYRKORN, Christian Groth2001NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:17.22573
7.GRIMBERG, Filip1998SWEJoenkoeping2:14.35610
7.MIKKELSEN, Tobias Bang2002NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:17.28572
8.NIKLASSON, Erik1998SWEJoenkoeping2:15.00602
8.BORGSTROEM, Sigurd Olav2002NORRandaberg2:18.66555
9.HALVORSEN, Per Morten1994NOROI Svoemming2:15.19599
9.MELINDER, Martin2001SWEVaesby SS2:18.92552
10.VIK, Simen1999NORSandnesslk2:15.43596
10.HOSET, Vemund2002NORUllensaker2:19.36547
11.FRANTZEN, Fredrik1999NORPoseidon2:15.57594
11.LERNA, William2002SWEVaesby SS2:21.91518
12.WESTERMOEN, Aamund1998NORTrondhjem2:17.46570
12.AROEEN, Sigurd2000NORSpeed Spkl2:22.42512
13.JOERGENSEN, Christoffer Solberg1996NORMadla Sk2:18.83553
13.NESHEIM, Sindre Kampen2001NORBergen Slk2:22.97506
14.MOWINCKEL, Per Tinius1998NORBergens Sc2:18.88553
14.STRAUME, Brage2001NORVestkant2:23.14505
15.HEIMNES, Andreas1999NORAstveit Sk2:19.54545
15.HVASS, Adam Kasper2002NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:23.78498
16.NATTESTAD, Neils1998FARFaroe Islands2:19.91540
16.SKOELD, Theodor2001SWEVaesby SS2:24.27493
17.BRUSTVEIT, Thomas1993NORStavang.Sc2:22.72509
17.THORSEN, Sebastian2001NORStavang.Sc2:24.51490
18.SUNDBY, Gard Fossmo2000NORNordlysbyen STK2:25.13484
18.JOERMELAND, Ole1998NORTromsoe Sk2:27.79458
19.HOSETH, Mathias Somogyi2003NORUllensaker2:25.19484
20.SLETTEVOLD, Simon2002NORStavang.Sc2:25.31482
21.MARTINUSSEN, Mathias2004NORFauske Sk2:26.69469
22.KAMNES, Mats2000NORSpeed Spkl2:26.73468
23.HEIBERT, Kjetil2000NORNamsos Sk2:26.96466
24.FALK, Feliks2001NORKolbotn Il2:28.12455
25.JOHANSEN, Jonas2002NORVestbyen Trondheim2:28.33453
26.BARSTAD, Jonas Fiskaa2000NORTrondhjem2:28.54452
27.BJARTLAND, Andreas Getz2003NORVestkant2:28.67450
28.NIRING, Gustav2004SWEPolisen2:28.85449
29.HEIE, Torkil Eldegard2000NORAs Il2:29.74441
30.MUNKEJORD, Stian2001NORKarmoey Sk2:30.11438
31.BACKEN, Didrik2001NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:30.23436
32.MIKALSEN, Magnus Kobbevik2004NORVolda Til2:30.47434
33.MOSQUEIRA FORBORD, Ivar2003NORBergkameratene2:30.65433
34.NEDREAAS, Leander Larsen2002NORVestkant2:31.33427
35.STADAAS, Helje2004NORMoss Sk2:31.78423
36.BAKKE, Joergen Mikkelsen2001NORVestkant2:32.28419
37.OEYANGEN, Markus2003NORMalvik Il2:32.45418
38.HOLM, Fredrik2003NORSandnesslk2:32.86414
39.SEEMANN, Hugo2003SWEPolisen2:33.49409
40.URDAL, Mathias Saltnes2003NORDelfana2:34.18404
41.LOEVAS, Simen2003NOROrkanger2:34.83399
42.OLSEN, Eirik Vinje2003NORPoseidon2:34.86398
43.LEWANDER, Axel2004SWEPolisen2:35.41394
44.AMUNDSEN, Sebastian2004NORFrisinn Sk2:35.67392
45.ARNESTAD, Simen2004NORSarpsborg2:36.08389
46.CADET, Celian2003NORBergkameratene2:36.50386
47.MEGARD, Oscar2004NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:36.57386
48.XENAKIS, Theodoros2003NORBergens Sc2:37.00382
49.DRAGLAND, Oliver2002NORKolbotn Il2:38.13374
50.STORSTAD, Johan Hjelseth2003NORTrondhjem2:38.60371
51.VINDFJELL, Daniel2004NOREid Sk2:38.99368
52.HILDEBRANDT PAULIN, Odin2003NORStord Il2:39.04368
53.AARNES, Julius2004NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:39.48365
54.STUBHAUG, Henrik2003NORFoerde Il2:40.66357
55.SOGN, Knut Fredrik2004NORKristiansund SK2:41.92348
56.SOELBERG, Henning2003NORSkjetten2:43.59338
57.ELIASSEN, Henrik Hodne2004NORDelfana2:45.08329
58.HAMMER, Adrian Larsen2005NORVestkant2:45.40327
59.EFSKIND, Thomas2004NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:47.10317
60.BREKKHUS, Anders Rye2003NORDelfana2:47.32316
61.JOHNSEN, Hakon Stroemland2002NOROs SK2:47.56314
62.HALS, Harald2002NORVestkant2:47.72314
63.SAMDAL HANSSEN, Mats2004NORHaugesund2:47.81313
64.ATTANAPOLA, Hasith Ransiri2003NORTrondhjem2:49.13306
65.KITITI, Joseph-Haakon2003NORVestkant2:49.24305
66.OEGAARD, Vegard Skar2002NORArna Slk2:49.73302
67.FJELD, Marcus2004NORKongsten2:50.20300
68.MUNZ-KLOEVE, Theo2003NORBergkameratene2:51.61293
69.BACKEN, Linus Hoeviskeland2004NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:54.02281
70.MOWINCKEL, Kasper Cornelius2005NORBergens Sc2:54.08280
71.SOLBERG, Fredrik2001NORToensberg2:54.18280
72.GRIMELAND, Simen Furesund2004NORFoerde Il2:54.20280
73.SMEDING, Tristan2001NORRadoey Sk2:56.14271
74.WAARDAL, William Bru2002NORVestkant2:56.59269
75.HAARSTAD, Even2004NOROs SK2:58.18261
76.LOUKA, Filip2003NORKristiansund SK2:58.72259
77.RAJKUMAR, Ghanesh2005NORBergens Sc2:58.87258
78.NESSE, Eirik Nornes2004NORVestkant3:02.68243
79.BREIVIK, Kjetil2005NORBergens Sc3:04.56235
80.DALE, Nikolai Johan2005NORVestkant3:04.90234
81.MARONI JOHANNESSEN, Mats Nikolai2005NORBergens Sc3:12.43207
DSQSKARE, Adam2003NORKolbotn Il2:36.49-
DSQKJEVIK, August Wallenius2003NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:47.61-
DSQKROHN-DALE, Lukas2005NOROeyane SK2:56.30-