Swim FestivalLong Course (50m)
Bergen (NOR)13 - 15 Apr 2018

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
Faroe IslandsFAR72-9
Joenkoepings SimsaellskapSmalands SFBSWE59317
Jaerfaella SimsaellskapStockholms SFBSWE5--5
BaerumsvoemmerneNOR45413
SSK Skjetten SvoemmingNOR44-8
SK Team SoerNOR4318
Soedertoerns SimsaellskapStockholms SFBSWE4--4
Vlaamse ZwemfederatieBEL3227
Hamar ILNOR3115
SG FrankfurtHessischer SVGER3--3
Lambertseter SvommeklubbNOR23611
Vaesteras SimsaellskapNaerke/Vaestmanlands SFBSWE2237
OI SvoemmingNOR2226
LithuaniaLTU21-3
Simklubben NeptunStockholms SFBSWE21-3
SV Nikar HeidelbergBadischer SVGER2-24
Tampereen Tyoevaeen UimaritFIN2--2
HungaryHUN1315
Neckarsulmer Sport-UnionSV WuerttembergGER1214
Vestbyen TrondheimNOR1113
Kungsbacka SimsaellskapVaestsvenska SFBSWE11-2
Soedertaelje SimsaellskapSoedermanlands SFBSWE11-2
Oerebro SimalliansNaerke/Vaestmanlands SFBSWE1--1
Sandnes SLKNOR-224
Aengelholms SimsaellskapSkane SFBSWE-213
SG EWR RheinhessenSuedwestdeutscher SVGER-213
Randaberg ILNOR-2-2
Astveit SvoemmeklubbNOR-145
Delfana, SvoemmeklubbenNOR-134
Vaesby SimsaellskapStockholms SFBSWE-134
Povazskobystricky plavecky oddielZapadoslovenska obl.SVK-123
UllensakersvoemmerneNOR-123
Falu SimsaellskapDalarnas SFBSWE-112
KongstensvoemmerneNOR-112
Setermoen SvoemmeklubbNOR-112
Sparvaegens SimfoereningStockholms SFBSWE-112
Stockholmspolisens IdrottsfoereningStockholms SFBSWE-112
Haugesund SvoemmeklubbNOR-1-1
Bergens SLKNOR--33
Karmoey SvoemmeklubbNOR--22
Medvescak ZagrebCRO--22
Glitre SKNOR--11
Madla SvoemmeklubbNOR--11
PoseidonNOR--11
Sarpsborg ILNOR--11
USC GrazLSV SteiermarkAUT--11
Aalesunds SLKNOR----
Arna SLKNOR----
As ILNOR----
Asker SvoemmeklubNOR----
Austevoll IKNOR----
Bergens Svoemme ClubNOR----
BergensvoemmerneNOR----
BergkamerateneNOR----
Brattvag SvoemmeklubbNOR----
Egersund StupeklubbNOR----
Eid SymjeklubbNOR----
Eidsvoll SvoemmeklubbNOR----
Fauske SvoemmeklubbNOR----
Foerde ILNOR----
Frisinn SKNOR----
IndiaIND----
Kolbotn ILNOR----
Kristiansund SKNOR----
Levanger SLKNOR----
LuxembourgLUX----
Malvik ILNOR----
Mandal SvoemmeklubbNOR----
Moss SvoemmeklubbNOR----
Namsos SvoemmeklubbNOR----
Nordlysbyen STKNOR----
Oeyane SKNOR----
Orkanger IFNOR----
Os SKNOR----
Radoey SymjeklubbNOR----
Roeselaarse ZwemverenigingProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL----
Soerreisa SvoemmeklubbNOR----
Sortland SLKNOR----
Speed, SpklNOR----
Stavanger Svoemme ClubNOR----
Stjoerdals-Blink, ILNOR----
Stord ILNOR----
Toensberg SvoemmeklubbNOR----
Tromsoe SvoemmeklubbNOR----
Trondhjem SLKNOR----
Vagsbygd SLKNOR----
VestkantsvoemmerneNOR----
Volda TILNOR----