VII Mityng Plywacki Szukamy Talentow im. Romana BanduchaShort Course (25m)
Herby (POL)7 Apr 2018

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
UKS Omega 21 OlkuszMALOZPPOL77418
UKS Jedynka LazySLOZPPOL74718
Plavecky klub BohuminCZE74314
UKS SP 8 ChrzanowMALOZPPOL64111
UKS Manta Kochlowice Ruda SlaskaSLOZPPOL56415
UKS PIATKA Konstantynow LodzkiLODOZPPOL43613
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Foka" ChoszcznoZOZPPOL4-26
PRO-SWIM KrakowMALOZPPOL38314
KS Piatka ChorzowSLOZPPOL3249
UKS Ondraszek Bielsko-BialaSLOZPPOL3137
ULKS Victoria KozySLOZPPOL3126
UKS Huragan-45 SosnowiecSLOZPPOL3--3
UKS SOKOL-Moscice TarnowMALOZPPOL3--3
Miedzyszkolny KS Park Wodny Tarnowskie GorySLOZPPOL25714
Koninskie Towarzystwo Plywackie IskraWOZPPOL24511
KS Victoria ZawiercieSLOZPPOL2338
Aquatica PawlowiceSLOZPPOL2215
UKS Orka CzestochowaSLOZPPOL2125
DOKiS SP Vega DobrodzienOPOZPPOL2114
CSiR MOS Dabrowa GorniczaSLOZPPOL21-3
UKS Atut SP-36 CzestochowaSLOZPPOL2-13
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy DragonSLOZPPOL15410
SiKReT GliwiceSLOZPPOL1225
UKS SMS Galicja KrakowMALOZPPOL1225
UKS G8 Bielany WarszawaMAZ-WAROZPPOL12-3
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Szafir" WalbrzychDOLOZPPOL12-3
Miedzyszkolny Klub Sportowy "Swim Academy Termy Jakuba" OlawaDOLOZPPOL1113
MKS "ATOL" OlesnicaDOLOZPPOL11-2
UKS Salmo ZorySLOZPPOL11-2
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy "Nowy Klub Plywacki" Bielsko-BialaSLOZPPOL11-2
Jedynka ZabrzeSLOZPPOL-314
KKP "Delfin" KlobuckSLOZPPOL-213
KS Wankan LegnicaDOLOZPPOL-213
CKiS SkawinaMALOZPPOL-112
UKS MANTA Jelcz-LaskowiceDOLOZPPOL-112
UKS-190 LodzLODOZPPOL-1-1
Klub Plywacki "Sukces" ChorzowSLOZPPOL--22
MKS JEDYNKA LodzLODOZPPOL--22
BOSiR BrzeskoMALOZPPOL--11
KS KORONA KrakowMALOZPPOL--11
UKS Gwiazda OlesnoOPOZPPOL--11
UKS JUNIOR KluczborkOPOZPPOL--11
UKS Maratonczyk SP-11 Ostrow Wlkp.WOZPPOL--11
MUKS WODNIK LaskLODOZPPOL----
Pirania CzestochowaSLOZPPOL----
TKKF Szczyglowice KnurowSLOZPPOL----
UKP Kmita ZabierzowMALOZPPOL----
UKS Delfinek CzestochowaSLOZPPOL----
UKS WODNIK Siemianowice SlaskieSLOZPPOL----
ZPO HerbySLOZPPOL----