Malmsten Swim Open StockholmLong Course (50m)
Stockholm (SWE)5 - 8 Apr 2018
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open6 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.RAPSYS, Danas1995LTULithuania1:45.12913
1.HANSON, Robin2001SWEJaerfaella S1:50.04796
2.MUEHLLEITNER, Henning1997GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union1:48.15838
2.KRASKA, Jakub2000POLPoland1:52.28749
3.LIESS, Nils1996SUISWE - Kungsbacka1:48.60828
3.FROHDE, Wiggo2000SWESK Neptun1:53.92717
4.WIGDEL, Truls1999NORMadla Sk1:48.85822
5.SHUTTLEWORTH, Timothy1997GBRLoughboro Un1:48.98819
6.WEIREMANS, Lorenz1996BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie1:49.10817
7.RAPP, Clemens1989GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union1:49.69804
8.DE MEULEMEESTER, Sebastien1998BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie1:50.90778
9.DAHLMAN, Gustaf1997SWEVaesteras1:49.12816
10.MAJCHRZAK, Kacper1992POLPoland1:49.29812
11.ZOBEL, Marius1999GERSC Magdeburg1:49.31812
12.ZIRK, Kregor1999ESTUKR - Energy Standard1:50.02796
13.PAULSSON, Adam1995SWEElfsborg1:50.09795
14.LIE, Markus1995NORBergen1:50.23792
15.ZABOROWSKI, Filip1994POLPoland1:51.06774
16.MINNICAN, Fraser1995GBRLoughboro Un1:50.61784
17.KINGHAM, Tom1998GBRLoughboro Un1:51.03775
18.KRASOCHKA, Viktar1996BLRBelarus1:51.23771
19.PISZCZOROWICZ, Bartosz1999POLPoland1:52.05754
20.STRAZDAS, Povilas1996LTULithuania1:52.27749
21.GRIMBERG, Filip1998SWEJoenkoeping1:53.67722
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open6 Apr 2018TimePts.
1.RAPSYS, Danas1995LTULithuania1:47.81846
1.HANSON, Robin2001SWEJaerfaella S1:50.13794
1.PERSSON, Elias2002SWEMKK1:57.65651
2.MUEHLLEITNER, Henning1997GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union1:48.69826
2.KRASKA, Jakub2000POLPoland1:52.91737
2.FERNANDES, Eduardo Gomes2002PORPortugal1:59.09628
3.LIESS, Nils1996SUISWE - Kungsbacka1:49.01819
3.FROHDE, Wiggo2000SWESK Neptun1:53.87718
3.BENGS-STATTIN, Felix2002SWEUmea SS1:59.24625
4.DE MEULEMEESTER, Sebastien1998BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie1:49.41810
4.HOLMQUIST, Marcus2000SWEJoenkoeping1:53.98716
4.BERGLUND, Joel2002SWESundsvall1:59.91615
5.JOHANSSON, Victor1998SWEJoenkoeping1:49.47808
5.OLSSON, Melker2000SWEElfsborg1:55.05696
5.MACHADO, Tiago Andrade2002PORPortugal2:00.03613
6.WIGDEL, Truls1999NORMadla Sk1:49.59806
6.HOELBLING, Alexander2001AUTATUS Knittelfeld1:55.22693
6.FALK, David2003SWEMKK2:00.61604
7.RAPP, Clemens1989GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union1:49.60806
7.WENK, Sebastian2000GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen1:56.74667
7.FISCHER, Daniel2002SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:00.84601
8.SHUTTLEWORTH, Timothy1997GBRLoughboro Un1:49.64805
8.REHN, Oliver2001SWESK Neptun1:56.78666
8.GUSTAVSSON, Julius2002SWETaeby Sim2:01.03598
9.WEIREMANS, Lorenz1996BELVlaamse Zwemfederatie1:49.76802
9.KAHL, Linus2001SWELandskrona1:56.88664
9.EKLUND, Olav2002NORMadla Sk2:01.94585
10.ZIRK, Kregor1999ESTUKR - Energy Standard1:49.91799
10.HERLEVI, Elias2000FINFinland1:57.37656
10.ASMUS, Erik2002ESTUjumise SK2:02.45577
11.PAULSSON, Adam1995SWEElfsborg1:49.97797
11.OLSEN, Sindre Pleym2000NORBergen1:57.57652
11.SKJAEL, Oscar2002FINCETUS2:02.98570
12.DAHLMAN, Gustaf1997SWEVaesteras1:50.09795
12.ANDERSEN, Mats2000NORLambertset1:57.68651
12.WENNERHOLM, Carl2002SWESKK2:03.03569
13.MAJCHRZAK, Kacper1992POLPoland1:50.38789
13.GRINDALEN, Mattis Svendsen2000NORKongsten1:58.27641
13.BROLIN, John2002SWENKK2:03.05569
14.LIE, Markus1995NORBergen1:50.45787
14.PERKKIOE, Emil2000FINHss1:58.62635
14.HANSSON, Eric2002SWEVaesby SS2:04.47550
15.FILDEBRANDT, Christoph1989GERSSG Saar Max Ritter1:50.62783
15.MARKOVS, Arturs2001LATLatvia1:59.43622
15.MAEENPAEAE, Arttu2003FINAsk2:04.89544
16.ZOBEL, Marius1999GERSC Magdeburg1:50.83779
16.KERMAN, William2001SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:59.71618
16.HOUEN, William2001DENHELSINGOER1:59.71618
16.JANSSON, Anton2002SWEPoseidon2:05.03542
17.ELIASSON, Isak1996SWESparvaegen1:51.40767
17.HALILOVIC, Dennie2002SWESK Sydsim2:05.12541
18.ZABOROWSKI, Filip1994POLPoland1:51.55764
18.BERGSTRAND, Victor2000SWEPoseidon2:00.31609
18.AALTO, Oskari2002FINCETUS2:05.17541
19.PISZCZOROWICZ, Bartosz1999POLPoland1:51.96756
19.KINGHAM, Tom1998GBRLoughboro Un1:51.96756
19.VOLLMER, Dante2001SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap2:00.44607
19.MAERZ, Andreas2002GERSG Stadtwerke Muenchen2:05.18540
20.MYLLAERI, Anton2001SWESoedertoern2:00.50606
20.SELANDER, Tor2002SWESKK2:05.39538
21.MINNICAN, Fraser1995GBRLoughboro Un1:51.97755
21.SYRRIST, Hakon2000NORUllensaker2:01.28594
21.HENRYSSON, Viktor2003SWEOskarshamn2:05.94531
22.STRAZDAS, Povilas1996LTULithuania1:52.20751
22.ABERG, Tobias2000SWEMASS2:01.85586
22.AXANDERSSON, Oskar2002SWEVaexjoe SS2:06.25527
23.KRASOCHKA, Viktar1996BLRBelarus1:52.54744
23.BRANDT, Simon2000SWEVaesby SS2:02.00584
23.MIDERBAECK, Lukas2003SWESK Loedde2:07.05517
24.GRIMBERG, Filip1998SWEJoenkoeping1:53.29729
24.AATEIGEN, Dennis2001NORSK Team Soer2:02.03583
24.SANDERS, Job2003SWEJoenkoeping2:07.52511
25.FORNDAL, Daniel1997SWEJoenkoeping1:53.80720
25.HELLZEN, Petter2000SWEAengelholms SS2:02.07583
25.JOHNSSON, Marcus2002SWESala SS2:07.82508
26.BOEEN, Sigurd Holten1997NOROslo Il1:54.29710
26.BREGIS, Kristofers Dags2001LATLatvia2:02.39578
26.WANG, Ji An2003SWELulea SS2:08.33502
27.WELLS, Nathan1998GBRLoughboro Un1:54.34709
27.OMARSSON, Omar2000NORBergen2:02.81572
27.TATAR, Robin2002ESTOrca Swim Club2:08.81496
28.KALUZYNSKI, Antoni1999POLPoland1:54.48707
28.HENKEL, Gabriel2001SWESkuru IK2:03.69560
28.KVIST, Mattias2003SWEOesmo SS2:09.09493
29.MATHIEU, Geoffroy1997FRAStade Clermont Natation1:54.55706
29.EKENGREN, Johan2001SWESundsvall2:03.78559
29.AHLQVIST, Gustav2003SWETaeby Sim2:09.75485
30.OSTROWSKI, Karol1999POLPoland1:54.95698
30.OESTLUND, Gustav2000SWEPoseidon2:04.11555
30.ROOSMARK, Lukas2002SWETaeby Sim2:12.07460
31.HILL, Ross1997GBRLoughboro Un1:54.98698
31.NAESLUND, Viktor2001SWESundsvall2:04.27552
32.SUNDBERG, Max1999SWEVaesby SS1:55.24693
32.LANTTA, Taneli2001FINSiwa2:05.58535
33.MUNDEN, Craig1997GBRLoughboro Un1:55.45689
33.HYNYNEN, Oskari2001FINAsk2:06.23527
34.BORGSTROEM, Halvor Arne1997NORRandaberg1:55.48689
35.LULEK, William1998SWESK Neptun1:55.54688
36.STEINER, Lukas1998SWEVaesteras1:55.55687
37.KSIAZEK, Jakub1998POLPoland1:55.61686
38.BRANDT, Erik1999SWESoedertaelje1:55.94680
39.ANDREASSON, Robin1988SWEMASS1:56.07678
40.ILLING, Lars1997GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:56.10678
41.CACHEUX, Theo1997FRAStade Clermont Natation1:56.25675
41.LOEFQVIST, Alexander1999SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:56.25675
43.VIKSTROEM, Isak1999SWEHelsingborgs Simsaellskap1:56.46671
44.JUOZELSKIS, Rokas1999LTULithuania1:56.48671
45.MALM, Markus1997SWEJoenkoeping1:56.53670
46.FALK, Martin1999SWEPolisen1:57.20659
47.BRAND-LARSSON, William1998SWEEskilstuna1:57.21659
48.BREGAZZI, Alexander1998GBRLoughboro Un1:57.51653
49.HAGLUND, Elias1996SWEKarlstad1:57.70650
50.STOKOWSKI, Kacper1999POLPoland1:58.19642
51.HOPE, Johannes1999NORSK Team Soer1:58.23642
52.OLSSON, Jesper1998SWEPoseidon1:58.87631
53.ERIKSSON, Hugo1999SWETureberg2:00.67603
54.RUDQVIST, Samuel1999SWEElfsborg2:00.79602
55.LENTINI, Mattia1988SWEPolisen2:00.96599
56.KINDBERG, Marcus1993SWESK Sydsim2:01.02598
57.WILKMAN, Dennis1998SWEPolisen2:01.31594
58.KOLAAS, Petter Strand1999NORBergen2:01.41592
59.JOERGENSEN, Christoffer Solberg1996NORMadla Sk2:01.79587
60.LLOYD, Axel1999SWETrelleborg Sim2:03.17567
61.JESKANEN, Samuli1996FINCETUS2:03.39564
62.TRUDOV, Alexander1999SWEAengelholms SS2:03.68560
63.FROEDEBERG, Gustav1997SWEVaesby SS2:03.99556
64.BJOERKLUND, Johan1999SWENjurunda2:05.00543
DSQPINNEKER, Daniel1999GERNeckarsulmer Sport-Union1:52.50-