Guess Easter International Swim MeetLong Course (50m)
Gzira (MLT)5 - 7 Apr 2018
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  18 - 31 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  8 - 12 years
200m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  9 - 31 years
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  18 - 31 years6 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.BOFFA, Jacques1999MLTNeptunes WPSC1:56.97663
2.GALEA, Matthew1996MLTSliema ASC1:57.66651
3.FARRUGIA, Kyle2000MLTSirens ASC2:08.09504
4.SULTANA, Andrew2000MLTSliema ASC2:09.34490
5.MICALLEF, Isaac1998MLTNeptunes WPSC2:10.38478
6.MARTINI, Giulio2000ITAItaly2:22.59366
7.PASCUCCI, Gianmarco1999ITAItaly2:25.55344
8.BONELLO, Julian J.1993MLTNeptunes WPSC2:30.84309
9.CSALA, Attila1987NEDSpons3:00.93179
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  17 years6 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.BUHAGIAR, Kyle2001MLTMxl2:00.58605
2.CACHIA, Dylan2001MLTNeptunes WPSC2:00.79602
3.ASTLES, Bradley2001MLTAqua Academy Exiles2:03.38565
4.BECKERS, Felix2001LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck2:03.44564
5.OPALA, Krystian2001POLMKP Gdansk2:05.00543
6.CALLEJA, Isaac2001MLTSirens ASC2:07.37513
7.WAREING, Sean2001MLTSliema ASC2:08.77497
8.TONDINI, Marco2001ITAItaly2:11.31468
9.ZAMMIT, Matthew2001MLTMxl2:12.27458
10.FARRUGIA, Darren2001MLTSan Giljan SW Elite2:23.90356
11.CAMILLERI, Matteo2001MLTInspire Swimming Club2:25.30345
12.BORG, Thomas2001MLTAqua Academy Exiles2:54.78198
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 years6 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.MEHMANNAVAZ, Mohammed2002MLTSan Giljan SW Elite2:05.48537
2.HANSFORD, Timothy2002MLTNeptunes WPSC2:09.98483
3.FRAS, Jan2002SLOPD Maribor2:19.67389
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  15 years6 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.LEKIC, Jovan2003MLTSirens ASC2:06.08529
2.SASSI, Pierferdinando2003ITAItaly2:06.23527
3.ALBLOOSHI, Hamdan2003UAEUnited Arab Emirates2:12.32458
4.MUGNAI, Gabriele2003ITAItaly2:27.02333
5.GALEA, Brandon2003MLTNeptunes WPSC2:44.68237
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 years6 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.CAMILLERI, Andre2004MLTSirens ASC2:12.52455
2.WOODS, Thomas2004MLTNeptunes WPSC2:19.29392
3.VALVO, Liam2004MLTInspire Swimming Club2:20.36383
4.LENZI, Tommaso2004ITAItaly2:32.35300
5.BALDI, Alessandro2004ITAItaly2:34.82285
6.SCERRI, Benjamin2004MLTInspire Swimming Club2:40.31257
7.MICALLEF, Zak2004MLTAqua Academy Exiles2:40.43257
8.AZZOPARDI, Neil2004MLTSirens ASC2:44.46238
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  13 years6 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.MONTFORT, Nicolas2005MLTVerdala International Swim Club2:30.35312
2.VALENTIN-IVANESCU, Edwin2005GBRWindsor2:31.19307
3.FALZON, Luca2005MLTAqua Academy Exiles2:32.18301
4.SCARDINO, Franscesco2005MLTSirens ASC2:34.84285
5.JAMES, Grech2005MLTSliema ASC2:37.61271
6.MICALLEF, Tristan2005MLTSirens ASC2:37.90269
7.FRAS, Zan2005SLOPD Maribor2:40.33257
8.VELLA, Luca2005MLTNeptunes WPSC2:43.95240
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  8 - 12 years6 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.KARAMAN, Doruk2008TURAnkara Zafer Koleji2:29.92314
2.BROWN, Wayne2006MLTInspire Swimming Club2:37.68270
3.CASSAR, Jayden2006MLTMsk2:38.11268
4.BORG-CARDONA, Jude2006GBRWindsor2:38.13268
5.COOK, Alastair2006MLTSirens ASC2:42.85245
6.CACHIA, Nathan2006MLTNeptunes WPSC2:44.12240
7.GATT, Thomas2006MLTNeptunes WPSC2:44.88236
8.VALLETTA, Julian2006MLTSliema ASC2:50.50214
9.AZZOPARDI, Kai2006MLTNeptunes WPSC2:59.97182
10.HACKETT, Thomas2007MLTSirens ASC3:01.20178
11.PACE MIZZI, Jamie2006MLTSliema ASC3:01.44177
12.CIANTAR, Isaac2007MLTSirens ASC3:28.93116
13.MIGLIANI, Niccolo'2006ITAItaly3:36.30104
200m Freestyle - Men, 4 x 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  9 - 31 years7 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
RelayGALEA, Matthew1996MLTSliema ASC1:58.54637
RelayASTLES, Bradley2001MLTAqua Academy Exiles2:04.31552
RelayCACHIA, Benji2001MLTSliema ASC2:17.46408
RelayJAMES, Grech2005MLTSliema ASC2:41.75250
RelayHRISTOV, Ivan2004MLTInspire Swimming Club2:48.48221