Guess Easter International Swim MeetLong Course (50m)
Gzira (MLT)5 - 7 Apr 2018
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  18 - 31 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  17 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  16 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  8 - 12 years
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  18 - 31 years7 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.UMNOV, Michael1997MLTSirens ASC2:08.69695
2.WAREING, Thomas1999MLTSliema ASC2:11.57650
3.FRACZEK, Pawel1998POLMKP Gdansk2:15.49595
4.BOFFA, Jacques1999MLTNeptunes WPSC2:16.40583
5.MEHMANNAVAZ, Mohsen1996MLTSan Giljan SW Elite2:22.24514
6.FLERI SOLER, Sam1999MLTNeptunes WPSC2:26.99466
7.FARRUGIA, Kyle2000MLTSirens ASC2:28.68450
8.MARQUIS, Clive1998GBRFareham N'ds2:31.40426
9.MICALLEF, Isaac1998MLTNeptunes WPSC2:33.98405
10.NEILSON, Christopher1996GBRKingston Roy2:39.50365
11.VELLA, Ryan1999MLTInspire Swimming Club2:41.00355
12.FARRUGIA, Jeremy2000MLTInspire Swimming Club2:42.22347
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  17 years7 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.BUHAGIAR, Kyle2001MLTMxl2:17.09575
2.ASTLES, Bradley2001MLTAqua Academy Exiles2:20.81530
3.WAREING, Sean2001MLTSliema ASC2:23.08505
4.CALLEJA, Isaac2001MLTSirens ASC2:29.50443
5.FARRUGIA, Darren2001MLTSan Giljan SW Elite2:47.35316
6.BORG, Thomas2001MLTAqua Academy Exiles3:25.00171
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  16 years7 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.MEHMANNAVAZ, Mohammed2002MLTSan Giljan SW Elite2:22.53511
2.MALLIA, Andrea2002MLTSirens ASC2:22.72509
3.MIFSUD, Isaac2002MLTSirens ASC2:42.58344
4.GATT, Giuseppe2002MLTNeptunes WPSC2:49.52304
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  15 years7 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.BORG SAPIANO, Juan2003MLTAqua Academy Exiles2:45.37327
2.ABELA, Zak2003MLTAqua Academy Exiles2:45.65325
3.RIZZO, James2003MLTInspire Swimming Club2:49.11306
DSQLEKIC, Jovan2003MLTSirens ASCNT-
DSQALBLOOSHI, Hamdan2003UAEUnited Arab EmiratesNT-
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  14 years7 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.KITSMARISHVILI, Anton2004MLTVerdala International Swim Club2:36.81384
2.WOODS, Thomas2004MLTNeptunes WPSC2:38.93369
3.GALEA, Gian Luca2004MLTInspire Swimming Club3:14.51201
4.AZZOPARDI, Neil2004MLTSirens ASC3:31.16157
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  13 years7 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.MONTFORT, Nicolas2005MLTVerdala International Swim Club2:50.31299
2.VALENTIN-IVANESCU, Edwin2005GBRWindsor2:54.61278
3.FALZON, Luca2005MLTAqua Academy Exiles2:59.71255
4.SCARDINO, Franscesco2005MLTSirens ASC3:07.46224
5.MICALLEF, Tristan2005MLTSirens ASC3:14.36201
6.VELLA, Luca2005MLTNeptunes WPSC3:21.83180
Men, 200m Medley, Timed Final,  8 - 12 years7 Apr 2018 - 16:30TimePts.
1.KARAMAN, Doruk2008TURAnkara Zafer Koleji2:46.91318
2.IDRIS, Jad2006GBRCo Leeds2:50.25300
3.BORG-CARDONA, Jude2006GBRWindsor2:53.58283
4.CACHIA, Nathan2006MLTNeptunes WPSC3:04.49235
5.BROWN, Wayne2006MLTInspire Swimming Club3:04.75234
6.GATT, Thomas2006MLTNeptunes WPSC3:12.06209
7.COOK, Alastair2006MLTSirens ASC3:18.51189
8.KARAMESE, Doruk2010TURAnkara Zafer Koleji3:51.71119
9.HACKETT, Thomas2007MLTSirens ASC3:57.73110
DSQCUNEYT, Yildiz2008TURAnkara Zafer KolejiNT-
DSQKARAMESE, Demir2009TURAnkara Zafer KolejiNT-