Guess Easter International Swim MeetLong Course (50m)
Gzira (MLT)5 - 7 Apr 2018
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  18 - 51 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  16 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  15 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  14 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  8 - 12 years
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  18 - 51 years7 Apr 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.UMNOV, Michael1997MLTSirens ASC25.22703
2.STAFRACE, Michael1998MLTSliema ASC26.00642
3.TANTI, Gianluca2000MLTInspire Swimming Club27.17562
4.SZCZEPANKIEWICZ, Mateusz1996POLMKP Gdansk28.15505
5.MARQUIS, Clive1998GBRFareham N'ds28.47489
6.FLERI SOLER, Sam1999MLTNeptunes WPSC28.90467
7.PASCUCCI, Gianmarco1999ITAItaly28.96464
8.NEILSON, Christopher1996GBRKingston Roy29.81425
9.TREDICI, Marco1997ITAItaly30.86383
10.FARRUGIA, Luca2000MLTSirens ASC31.70354
11.MICHELOZZI, Diego1999ITAItaly31.74352
12.VELLA, Ryan1999MLTInspire Swimming Club31.76352
13.GIANNINI, Andrea2000ITAItaly34.18282
14.BONELLO, Julian J.1993MLTNeptunes WPSC34.58272
15.SCICLUNA CALLEJA, Michael2000MLTSirens ASC34.61272
16.CSALA, Attila1987NEDSpons44.49128
17.CHUNG, Ka-Wing1991NEDSpons55.4066
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  17 years7 Apr 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.CALLEJA, Isaac2001MLTSirens ASC26.40613
2.WAREING, Sean2001MLTSliema ASC28.26500
3.BECKERS, Felix2001LUXSC Le Dauphin Ettelbruck28.81471
4.WAWRZYNIAK, Robert2001POLAZS AWFiS Gdansk29.38444
5.FARRUGIA, Darren2001MLTSan Giljan SW Elite32.32334
6.CAMILLERI, Matteo2001MLTInspire Swimming Club41.14162
7.BORG, Thomas2001MLTAqua Academy Exiles47.41105
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  16 years7 Apr 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.SPITERI, Rudi2002MLTSirens ASC26.17629
2.MALLIA, Simon2002MLTSliema ASC27.01572
3.RATH, Razvan2002MLTMxl28.08509
4.HANSFORD, Timothy2002MLTNeptunes WPSC28.30497
5.MALLIA, Andrea2002MLTSirens ASC29.22452
6.D'ASCARI, Luca2002MLTSliema ASC30.05415
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  15 years7 Apr 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.SULLIVAN, Luke2003MLTSliema ASC28.52486
2.LEKIC, Jovan2003MLTSirens ASC29.27450
3.ALBLOOSHI, Hamdan2003UAEUnited Arab Emirates29.54437
4.BORG SAPIANO, Juan2003MLTAqua Academy Exiles31.74352
5.ABELA, Zak2003MLTAqua Academy Exiles31.90347
6.MUGNAI, Gabriele2003ITAItaly32.14339
7.FORMOSA, Luca2003MLTSliema ASC33.44301
8.ONU, Cristian2003ITAItaly43.91133
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  14 years7 Apr 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.KITSMARISHVILI, Anton2004MLTVerdala International Swim Club30.86383
2.WOODS, Thomas2004MLTNeptunes WPSC33.01313
3.LENZI, Tommaso2004ITAItaly35.13260
4.CALABRESE, Anthony2004MLTInspire Swimming Club40.08175
5.MICALLEF, Zak2004MLTAqua Academy Exiles46.04115
6.AZZOPARDI, Neil2004MLTSirens ASC46.79110
7.BUHAGIAR, Jaden2004MLTInspire Swimming Club52.3478
DSQTREDICI, Alessandro2004ITAItalyNT-
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  13 years7 Apr 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.VALENTIN-IVANESCU, Edwin2005GBRWindsor34.56273
2.MONTFORT, Nicolas2005MLTVerdala International Swim Club34.72269
3.FALZON, Luca2005MLTAqua Academy Exiles36.31235
4.MOHAMMADPOUR, Aiden2005MLTInspire Swimming Club39.49183
5.SCARDINO, Franscesco2005MLTSirens ASC39.96176
6.JAMES, Grech2005MLTSliema ASC40.08175
7.MICALLEF, Tristan2005MLTSirens ASC44.40128
8.GRECH FLERI-SOLER, Leo2005MLTAqua Academy Exiles45.36120
9.VELLA, Luca2005MLTNeptunes WPSC45.73118
10.DIMECH, Aydan2005MLTSliema ASC50.5087
11.BRINCAT, Zack2005MLTInspire Swimming Club52.8576
Men, 50m Butterfly, Timed Final,  8 - 12 years7 Apr 2018 - 9:30TimePts.
1.KARAMAN, Doruk2008TURAnkara Zafer Koleji35.27257
2.IDRIS, Jad2006GBRCo Leeds35.47252
3.BORG-CARDONA, Jude2006GBRWindsor36.83225
4.CACHIA, Nathan2006MLTNeptunes WPSC36.90224
5.BROWN, Wayne2006MLTInspire Swimming Club39.25186
6.CUTAJAR, Jean Luca2007MLTSan Giljan SW Elite40.66167
7.GATT, Thomas2006MLTNeptunes WPSC40.81166
8.KARAMESE, Demir2009TURAnkara Zafer Koleji42.86143
9.GRIXTI, Luca2007MLTSan Giljan SW Elite45.54119
10.BAHADIR, Yildiz2008TURAnkara Zafer Koleji45.85117
11.GRIXTI, Kieron2006MLTInspire Swimming Club45.99116
12.KARAMESE, Doruk2010TURAnkara Zafer Koleji46.63111
13.SINAN, Yildiz2008TURAnkara Zafer Koleji48.4299
14.HACKETT, Thomas2007MLTSirens ASC51.0384
15.RODENAS, Liam2007MLTNeptunes WPSC52.9576
16.CIANTAR, Isaac2007MLTSirens ASC55.2666
17.CAMILLERI BOWMAN, Luke2009MLTSliema ASC59.5853
18.YEOMANS, Luke2006MLTSliema ASC1:00.4651