Campionato Regionale vasca corta conc.C Seconda provaShort Course (25m)
Riccione (ITA)28 Jan - 11 Feb 2018
Women, 200m Medley, Final,  Open28 Jan 2018TimePts.
-IACOPONI, Jessica1998ITAPol Comunale Riccione2:19.64664
-MAZZONI, Samanta2001ITAPol Comunale Riccione2:19.73663
-SIBONI, Beatrice1996ITADe Akker Team ssd arl2:22.96619
-FRISONI, Ilenia1995ITAPol Comunale Riccione2:23.15616
-MAZZOTTI, Viola2002ITARinascita Team Romagna2:23.28615
-BISERNI, Biancamaria2000ITARari Nantes Romagna asd2:23.30614
-FELICI, Beatrice2000SMRGens Acquatica2:23.75609
-PIRACCINI, Alessia1999ITALib Nuoto Ravenna2:26.30577
-MALERBA, Vanessa2001ITARinascita Team Romagna2:26.99569
-LETTOLI, Sara2001SMRGens Acquatica2:27.27566
-BRUNELLI, Greta2000ITARinascita Team Romagna2:28.78549
-CASTELLANI, Emma2000ITARari Nantes Romagna asd2:29.04546
-MARCACCI, Vittoria2004ITARari Nantes Romagna asd2:29.43542
-BABINI, Eleonora1995ITADe Akker Team ssd arl2:29.45542
-CANTI, Linda2002SMRGens Acquatica2:30.19534
-POMPA, Giorgia2001ITALib Nuoto Ravenna2:31.01525
-VENIERI, Martina2003ITANuoto Club 2000 Faenza2:31.72518
-FARABEGOLI, Vera2005ITARinascita Team Romagna2:31.78517
-CASTORI, Clotilde2005ITALib Nuoto Ravenna2:32.34511
-SANTI, Beatrice2004SMRGens Acquatica2:32.47510
-NOLFI, Angela2003ITARinascita Team Romagna2:33.20503
-SALVI, Viola2005ITASMR - Gens Acquatica2:34.07494
-MANCINI, Sara2004ITAAldebaran Cattolica Nuoto2:35.47481
-CARDELLI, Giulia2001ITANuoto Club 2000 Faenza2:36.52471
-CASADIO, Anna2002ITARinascita Team Romagna2:37.16466
-DASCANIO, Aurora2004ITAPol Comunale Riccione2:37.17466
-ZAVALLONI, Giada2003ITAMG Team Nuoto asd2:37.74461
-DI DOMENICO, Agnese2005ITAPol Comunale Riccione2:39.19448
-OTTAVI, Gaia2003ITALib Nuoto Ravenna2:39.22448
-CRESCENTI, Agnese2004ITAG.S. Forli Nuoto asd2:39.62444
-HONOVICH, Alice2004ITARinascita Team Romagna2:40.78435
-MELANDRI, Beatrice2002ITANuoto Club 2000 Faenza2:40.98433
-DREI, Elena2004ITARinascita Team Romagna2:41.23431
-ROCCHI, Matilde2005ITARinascita Team Romagna2:42.80419
-VALTANCOLI, Sofia2004SMRGens Acquatica2:44.46406
-DE MARCO, Giulia2004SMRGens Acquatica2:44.55406
-GAGLIARDI, Ilaria2004ITAG.S. Forli Nuoto asd2:45.22401
-CATENACCI, Penelope2005ITAAldebaran Cattolica Nuoto2:46.05395
-PIERI, Nicole2003ITALib Nuoto Ravenna2:47.26386
-FELICI, Emma2004SMRGens Acquatica2:48.29379
-BRUSCHI, Corinne2003ITANuoto Club 2000 Faenza2:48.87375
-RIGHETTI, Sara2005ITAPol Comunale Riccione2:49.21373
-MONTI, Sofia2005ITANuoto Club 2000 Faenza2:51.85356
-OLIVIERI, Rebecca2005ITARinascita Team Romagna2:54.44340
-BARDUCCI, Erica2005ITANuotando asd2:55.55334
-RAGGINI, Martina2005ITARinascita Team Romagna3:02.44298
-PACCUSSE, Katia2005ITARinascita Team Romagna3:02.83296
-AMATI, Tamara2000ITARinascita Nuoto Rimini3:13.15251