Vlaamse KampioenschappenLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)23 - 25 Feb 2018
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  19 years and older
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open23 Feb 2018 - 16:35TimePts.
1.SAKCI, Emre1997TURTurkey27.74863
2.CAERTS, Basten1997BELDe Beringse Tuimelaars28.19823
3.OEGRETIR, Berkay Oemer1998TURTurkey28.56791
4.CALLEWAERT, Niels2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen29.30733
5.STAES, Thomas2000BELShark30.19670
6.GRONDEL, Charles2002BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe30.63641
7.MOYAERT, Theodore2001BELIswim30.77633
8.RUIJTEN, Sander2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre30.79631
9.RYDANT, Hannes1993BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam30.99619
10.VRANCKX, Bjarne1999BELBrabant East Swimming Team31.14610
11.VAERNEWYCK, Xander1999BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri31.15610
12.DELBECQUE, Tore2000BELGold Swimming Team31.24604
13.DECOSSAUX, Valentin1995BELSwimming Team Tienen31.25604
14.VAN LAERE, Matthew1998BELZwemclub Schoten31.30601
15.JANSSENS, Renzo2002BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen31.37597
16.VANDERHULST, Midas2001BELSwimming Team Tienen32.32546
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  19 years and older23 Feb 2018 - 10:20TimePts.
1.SAKCI, Emre1997TURTurkey27.39897
2.CAERTS, Basten1997BELDe Beringse Tuimelaars27.91848
3.OEGRETIR, Berkay Oemer1998TURTurkey28.99756
4.KOLICHEV, Igor1988BULBEL - Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus30.29663
5.DECOSSAUX, Valentin1995BELSwimming Team Tienen30.88626
6.VRANCKX, Bjarne1999BELBrabant East Swimming Team31.35598
7.RYDANT, Hannes1993BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam31.37597
8.VAERNEWYCK, Xander1999BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri31.39596
9.VAN LAERE, Matthew1998BELZwemclub Schoten31.60584
10.JANSSEN, Senne1999BELDe Beringse Tuimelaars31.83571
11.VAN DAMME, Antoon1999BELAquaris Zwemklub Lebbeke31.88569
12.VANMEERBEEK, Rob1999BELLeuven Aquatics33.04511
13.LEEMANS, Mats1999BELZwemclub "de Waterleeuwen"33.27500
14.DE BACKER, Levi1998BELZwemclub Tieltse Zeeduivels33.32498
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years23 Feb 2018 - 10:20TimePts.
1.CALLEWAERT, Niels2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen29.39726
2.STAES, Thomas2000BELShark29.94687
3.MOYAERT, Theodore2001BELIswim30.49650
3.RUIJTEN, Sander2001BELZwemvereniging De Meerkoet Bre30.49650
5.DELBECQUE, Tore2000BELGold Swimming Team31.29601
6.DE SCHRYVER, Noah2001BELKoninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus31.54587
7.VANDERHULST, Midas2001BELSwimming Team Tienen31.80573
8.HEYE, Arko2000BELZwemclub "de Waterleeuwen"31.87569
9.VANDORPE, Aaron2000BELRonse Swimming Club32.11557
10.KEUPPENS, Thomas2001BELHeistse Zwemclub Arduas32.24550
11.DEKIMPE, Bregt2001BELSwimming Team Tienen32.43540
12.DECUYPER, Brecht2000BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam32.56534
13.VAN DEN ABBEELE, Frederik2000BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen32.62531
14.VERSTRAETE, Jaron2001BELBruinvissen Diksmuide33.23502
15.HEIDBUCHEL, Hendrik2001BELLeuven Aquatics34.21460
16.DUYCK, Basile2000BELFlanders Coast Swimmingteam34.79437
17.VAN DEN BEMPT, Michiel2001BELTiense Zwemmers35.41415
18.SMOLDERS, Senne2001BELSwimming Team Tienen35.63407
Men, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years23 Feb 2018 - 10:20TimePts.
1.GRONDEL, Charles2002BELSwimming Club Strombeek-Grimbe30.57645
2.JANSSENS, Renzo2002BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen31.14610
3.MESTDAGH, Arne2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri32.01562
4.LAVDANITI, Zhulian2003ALBBEL - Zwemclub Schoten32.86519
5.HEYRMAN, Tigo2003BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen32.99513
6.VYVEY, Rizuan2003BELAalsters Swimming Team33.03511
7.BERQUIN, Luka2002BELIswim33.25501
8.VAN KEER, Yoran2003BELLeuven Aquatics33.26501
9.CALLEWAERT, Matisse2002BELGold Swimming Team33.35497
10.HEYERICK, Jens2003BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri33.49490
11.CLEYMANS, Karsten2002BELZwemclub "de Waterleeuwen"33.54488
12.AUSLOOS, Jens2003BELKoninklijke Aarschotse Zwemclub Schoonhoven33.89473
13.JANSSEN, Tom2003BELZwemclub "de Waterleeuwen"34.70441
13.VOLDERS, Aiken2002BELBrabant East Swimming Team34.70441
15.COKELAERE, Matthijs2002BELKoninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkri34.78438
16.DE BRUYN, Senne2003BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos34.94432
17.ORBAN, Olivier2002BELSwimming Team Waasland34.95431
18.MARESCAU, Quinten2003BELZwemclub Kapelle-O/D-Bos35.07427
19.DE SMEDT, Joppe2002BELZwemclub ZIOS Liedekerke35.08427
20.JORIS, Dante2003BELZwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-T35.32418
21.VANDERHULST, Tobe2003BELSwimming Team Tienen35.48412
22.VANDEPITTE, Alexander2003BELMeetjesland-Gent Alliantie Zwemteam35.98395