Vlaamse JeugdkampioenschappenLong Course (50m)
Antwerpen (BEL)9 - 11 Feb 2018

Participating clubs / nations

ClubRegionNationGoldSilverBronzeTotal
SharkProvincie AntwerpenBEL1161027
Zwemclub Brabo AntwerpenProvincie AntwerpenBEL1051227
Meetjesland-Gent Alliantie ZwemteamProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL8111332
First (Flanders Inter Regio Swim Team)Provincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL62513
Zwemmen In MolenheideProvincie LimburgBEL6-17
Izegemse Krekel ZwemmersProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL6--6
Swimming Team WaaslandProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL54110
Royal Ostend Swimming ClubProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL53210
De Beringse TuimelaarsProvincie LimburgBEL52613
Koninklijke Brugse Zwem- & ReddingskringProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL43613
Ursus Zwemklub ZwevegemProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL4138
Zwemclub SchotenProvincie AntwerpenBEL33-6
Brabant East Swimming TeamProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL31-4
Swimming Club ZaventemProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL3-14
Tiense ZwemmersProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL2439
Royal Ypres Swimming ClubProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL2226
Zwemclub "de Dolfijnen" Asse-TernatProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL2-13
Zwemclub GeelProvincie AntwerpenBEL2--2
Gold Swimming TeamProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL1539
Ronse Swimming ClubProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL14-5
Swimming Team TienenProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL1135
Dendermondse Zwemvereniging OlymposProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL1113
Zwemclub Tieltse ZeeduivelsProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL1113
Zwemclub Kapelle-O/D-BosProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL11-2
"aart" Zwemvereniging MeiseProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL1--1
IswimProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL-10313
Koninklijke Hasseltse Zwemvereniging SpartacusProvincie LimburgBEL-516
Molse Zwemclub "mozka"Provincie AntwerpenBEL-415
Zwemclub TremeloProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL-4-4
Koninklijke Kortrijkse ZwemkringProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL-358
Heistse Zwemclub ArduasProvincie AntwerpenBEL-213
Torhoutse Zwemklub ThorProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL-134
Landense Sportvereniging Afd. ZwemmenProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL-112
Zwemvereniging De Meerkoet BreeProvincie LimburgBEL-112
Genker Zwemvereniging NeptunusProvincie LimburgBEL-1-1
Koninklijke Aarschotse Zwemclub SchoonhovenProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL-1-1
Koninklijke Zwemclub Neptunus AalstProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL-1-1
ZoroProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL-1-1
Koninklijke Waregemse ZwemclubProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL--22
Zwemvereniging LierProvincie AntwerpenBEL--11
Aalsters Swimming TeamProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL----
Aalterse ZwemverenigingProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL----
Aquaris Zwemklub LebbekeProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL----
Arendonkse ZwemverenigingProvincie AntwerpenBEL----
Arvicola Zwemclub KalmthoutProvincie AntwerpenBEL----
Dilbeekse ZwemverenigingProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL----
Flanders Coast SwimmingteamProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL----
Kempisch Swimming TeamProvincie AntwerpenBEL----
Koninklijke Racing Swimming Club MechelenProvincie AntwerpenBEL----
Koninklijke Vilvoordse Zwemclub PhoenixProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL----
Leuven AquaticsProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL----
Lokerse ZwemverenigingProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL----
Lommelse Zwemvereniging "de Lommelse Waterbengels"Provincie LimburgBEL----
Oudenaardse ZwemclubProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL----
Overpeltse ZwemverenigingProvincie LimburgBEL----
Swimming Club Strombeek-GrimbergenProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL----
Swimming Team AalterProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL----
Temse Schelde ZwemmersProvincie Oost-VlaanderenBEL----
Zwemclub "de Waterleeuwen"Provincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL----
Zwemclub Lorelei LonderzeelProvincie Vlaams-BrabantBEL----
Zwemclub MaasmechelenProvincie LimburgBEL----
Zwemclub Ter Borcht-MeulebekeProvincie West-VlaanderenBEL----