Zimsko zdruzeno prvenstvo SlovenijeShort Course (25m)
Ljubljana (SLO)25 - 28 Jan 2018
Women, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years
Women, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 - 15 years
Women, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Women, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  16 - 17 years25 Jan 2018 - 13:01TimePts.
1.PK Fuzinar RavneSLORacnik S., Segel J., Jamsek J., Hancman M.3:52.82698
2.PK Triglav KranjSLOCelik T., Hribar P., Kolaric N., Skulj A.4:01.32626
3.PK Olimpija LjubljanaSLOTodorovic A., Matkovic A., Svetek T., Zaucer M.4:01.70623
4.PK Gorenjska Banka RadovljicaSLOMarcun M., Kristan K., Gomboc V., Gomboc M.4:02.69616
5.PK LjubljanaSLOZogovic J., Pisek E., Globokar S., Pezo Zupancic N.4:03.10613
6.PK Branik MariborSLOHeler R., Slebnik Krecenbaher A., Tominc N., Vranesevic A.4:11.61553
Women, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  14 - 15 years25 Jan 2018 - 13:01TimePts.
1.PK Neptun CeljeSLOVodenik I., Gercer T., Bornsek L., Podbregar H.3:58.59648
2.PK LjubljanaSLOKrevzel Panic S., Kavcic Jogan I., Fortuna L., Paternost I.3:59.92637
3.PK RibnicaSLOKastigar A., Padar N., Gaja R., Lovsin M.4:03.86607
4.PK Olimpija LjubljanaSLOJelesijevic A., Mihalic S., Martincic N., Valant G.4:04.92599
5.PK Triglav KranjSLOLotric M., Spik E., Pogacar Z., Broder M.4:09.50567
6.PK Fuzinar RavneSLOTusek D., Segel N., Sekavcni T., Tusek G.4:09.83564
7.PK Olimpija LjubljanaSLOKuster T., Misvelj L., Kramer N., Maljevec A.4:15.06530
8.PK KamnikSLOBende E., Koncar M., Vezenkova M., Tekavcic N.4:16.33523
9.PK Fuzinar RavneSLOKajzer K., Sedar M., Slavic G., Sagernik T.4:25.04473
10.PK VelenjeSLODobaj S., Pratnekar Z., Vollmaier N., Ovcar L.4:32.97433
11.PK RibnicaSLOPoje N., Poje N., Tomsic E., Skufca A.4:37.49412
12.PK Branik MariborSLOHerega N., Crcek L., Feltrin Kosec E., Milovanovic L.4:40.14400
Women, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open25 Jan 2018 - 19:21TimePts.
1.PK Olimpija LjubljanaSLOKlancar N., Kocijan N., Jelesijevic A., Matkovic M.3:46.10762
2.PK Fuzinar RavneSLOSegel J., Racnik S., Hancman M., Tusek D.3:50.93715
3.PK Branik MariborSLOFain N., Uduc M., Balant Marin K., Fain K.3:54.38684
4.PK Triglav KranjSLOHribar P., Celik T., Lotric M., Skulj A.3:56.84663
5.PK Neptun CeljeSLOWesenschegg A., Podpecan S., Bornsek Z., Podbregar H.3:57.45658
6.PK LjubljanaSLOVovk T., Zogovic J., Paternost I., Kavcic Jogan I.3:57.47657
7.KPD Zvezda KranjSLOVozel T., Bogdanovic J., Vodopivec N., Bizjak N.4:14.66533