26th International Meeting UsterLong Course (50m)
Uster (SUI)3 - 4 Feb 2018
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open3 Feb 2018 - 20:40TimePts.
1.PROUD, Benjamin1994GBRPlymouth Lea22.96932
2.GOVOROV, Andriy1992UKRUkraine23.07919
3.CSEH, Laszlo1985HUNHungary23.92824
4.VERLINDEN, Joeri1988NEDPsv24.34782
5.DE MEULEMEESTER, Sebastien1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen24.63755
6.NOVAK, Petr1996CZECzech Republic24.81738
7.VANGOETSENHOVEN, Dries1997BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen24.93728
8.VERHOEVEN, Thomas1997NEDZpc Amersfoort25.04718
9.LEUTHARD, Manuel1998SUINuoto Sport Locarno24.57760
10.BELOTTI, Marco1988ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene24.72747
11.BODIROZA, Nick2000SLOBEL - Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen24.94727
12.BOEEN, Sigurd Holten1997NOROslo Il24.97724
13.NEMETH, Nandor1999HUNHungary25.05717
14.KOTTERINK, Floris1998NEDFeijenoord Albion zwemclub25.29697
15.HOLUB, Jan1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw25.59673
16.COULTER, Harrison1999GBRStockport Mo25.80657
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open3 Feb 2018 - 11:11TimePts.
1.GOVOROV, Andriy1992UKRUkraine23.39881
2.PROUD, Benjamin1994GBRPlymouth Lea23.53866
3.VERLINDEN, Joeri1988NEDPsv24.29787
4.CSEH, Laszlo1985HUNHungary24.50767
5.VERHOEVEN, Thomas1997NEDZpc Amersfoort24.68750
6.DE MEULEMEESTER, Sebastien1998BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen24.79740
7.NOVAK, Petr1996CZECzech Republic24.87733
8.VANGOETSENHOVEN, Dries1997BELZwemclub Brabo Antwerpen24.96725
9.BOEEN, Sigurd Holten1997NOROslo Il25.00722
10.BODIROZA, Nick2000SLOBEL - Zwemclub Brabo Antwerpen25.06717
11.LEUTHARD, Manuel1998SUINuoto Sport Locarno25.07716
12.BELOTTI, Marco1988ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene25.13711
13.HOLUB, Jan1996POLWKS SLASK Wroclaw25.23702
14.KOTTERINK, Floris1998NEDFeijenoord Albion zwemclub25.32695
15.NEMETH, Nandor1999HUNHungary25.42687
16.COULTER, Harrison1999GBRStockport Mo25.51679
17.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUILancy-Natation25.55676
18.BERLINCIONI, Filippo1996ITACircolo Canottieri Aniene25.60672
19.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen25.66667
20.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel25.69665
21.NITSKI, Osvald1997CANUniversity Of Toronto26.09635
22.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel26.11633
23.VITORINO, Christopher1994SUILancy-Natation26.17629
23.TSCHABUSCHNIG, Alexandre1995SUILancy-Natation26.17629
23.HOWDLE, Thomas1997GBRStockport Mo26.17629
26.RAJIC, Tihomir2001SUISchwimmclub Liestal26.37615
27.GAGULIC, Dario1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel26.48607
28.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.54603
29.JOVANOVIC, Marko1999SUILausanne Natation26.70592
30.AKCAY, Tolunay1998TURSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel26.75589
31.ROCHAT, Jean-Francois1991SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel26.83584
32.ROPPEL, Yanick1997SUINuoto Sport Locarno26.97575
33.GLOOR, Ian1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.10566
34.GRUNDBACHER, Jakob2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich27.23558
35.SEJDIU, Petrit2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.32553
36.HEGNER, Michael2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen27.43546
37.LEWIS-MITCHELL, Harry1998GBRStockport Mo27.48543
38.BOTTA, Florian1989SUISchwimmverein beider Basel27.51542
38.HAEMMERLE, Tino2000SUIWassersport-Club Kloten27.51542
40.ABDULLAHU, Thesar1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel27.56539
41.VANG, Bengt1999NOROslo Il27.58537
41.NYGAARD, Marius1997NOROslo Il27.58537
43.DIETHELM, Samson2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.65533
44.LEVI, Ori2002ISRWater Park Reut29.11457