20th Luxembourg Euro MeetLong Course (50m)
Luxembourg (LUX)26 - 28 Jan 2018
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Final,  Open28 Jan 2018 - 17:10TimePts.
1.PEATY, Adam1994GBRGreat Britain59.62879
2.MURDOCH, Ross1994GBRGreat Britain1:00.62837
3.PETRASHOV, Denis2000KGZKyrgyzstan1:01.42804
4.GERASIMENKO, Vladislav2001RUSUKR - Energy Standard1:01.57798
5.KOCH, Marco1990GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt1:02.11778
6.PILGER, Max1996GERGermany1:02.24773
7.VOM LEHN, Christian1992GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:02.35769
8.RUOHONIEMI, Miikka1993FINFinland1:03.08742
9.MATZERATH, Lucas2000GERSG Frankfurt1:03.42730
10.SZABLOWSKI, Hubert2000POLGER - DSW 1912 Darmstadt1:03.47729
11.MURPHY, David1998GBRGreat Britain1:02.45765
12.BAXTER, Edward J1998GBRLoughboro Un1:02.83751
13.WILLIM, Yannis1999GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:03.73720
14.DELKESKAMP, Jan1999GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:03.81717
15.GRAHAM, Jamie1993IRLUlster Swim1:04.34700
16.BOOTH, Kyle2001GBRWales1:05.08676
17.BERRY, Theo1997FRAFrance1:05.52662
18.CORBY, Eoin2002IRLIreland1:05.88652
19.LAENGAUER, Kjetil1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:06.67629
20.HEINZELMANN, Marc1999GERSG SR Karlsruhe1:07.41608
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  17 - 18 years28 Jan 2018 - 10:24TimePts.
1.PETRASHOV, Denis2000KGZKyrgyzstan1:01.76791
2.GERASIMENKO, Vladislav2001RUSUKR - Energy Standard1:02.89749
3.MATZERATH, Lucas2000GERSG Frankfurt1:03.28735
4.SZABLOWSKI, Hubert2000POLGER - DSW 1912 Darmstadt1:03.64723
5.STUPIN, Maxim2000RUSUKR - Energy Standard1:05.27670
6.BOOTH, Kyle2001GBRWales1:05.44665
7.BRYAN, Connor2000GBRWales1:07.08617
8.NEWMAN, Bradley2001GBRWales1:07.09617
9.SKRYDSTRUP, Aksel2001DENDenmark1:07.23613
10.VAN DEN BOSSCHE, Yann2001LUXLuxembourg1:07.60603
11.BEAGLEY, Tom2000GBRPlymouth Lea1:08.17588
12.RETSIDIS, Hristos2000GREGreece1:08.20587
13.HYVOENEN, Elias2000SWESweden1:08.80572
14.NIGG, Moritz2000AUTTiroler Wassersportverein1:08.81572
15.ROBERTSSON, Oskar2000SWESweden1:09.05566
16.STOOPS, Mark2000IRLBangor1:09.12564
17.JANOTT, Mike2000GERSg Wago1:09.19562
18.STROEBEK, Lucas Bruun2001DENDenmark1:09.34559
19.LASKE, Lucca2000GERSG Poseidon-Wassersport Worms1:09.81548
20.BELSKIS, Zenons2001LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN1:09.89546
21.BOKA, Deniss2000LATBJSS Ridzene-DSN1:09.97544
22.ALLEGRINI, Mael2001SUIRolle Natation1:10.11541
23.WOOLLEY, Haydn2001GBRPlymouth Lea1:11.76504
24.MUELLER, Luzius2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:11.89501
25.RADECK, Mika2000GERSG Rhein-Mosel1:11.90501
26.HAUGBOELLE, Martin Vennick2001DENHOERSHOLM1:12.21495
27.SOVJANI, Davide2001ITAAS Merano1:17.49400
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  15 - 16 years28 Jan 2018 - 10:24TimePts.
1.CORBY, Eoin2002IRLIreland1:06.17643
2.WILLIAMS, Rhodri2002GBRWales1:07.43608
3.WOODSIDE, Ben2003IRLIreland1:07.69601
4.KOST, Tim Dennis2002GERAW Baden-Wuerttemberg1:08.55578
5.PRATS RUEEDI, Enrique2002SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:08.63576
6.SCHMIDT, Marten2002GERSSG Saar Max Ritter1:09.45556
7.CARNEIRO, Joao Soares2003LUXLuxembourg1:09.52554
8.KRESS, Phillip2002GERAW Baden-Wuerttemberg1:09.59553
9.VEUVE, Cedric2003SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:09.75549
10.GUSTAFSON, Oskar2002SWESweden1:11.07519
11.LIESSE, Simon2002BELLiege, Namur, Lux.1:11.31514
12.EPNER, Moritz2003GERSC Wiesbaden 19111:11.59508
12.SCHREURS, Esper2003NEDZeps1:11.59508
14.HARTVIG, Asger Vaver2002DENHOERSHOLM1:11.81503
15.STIEF, Fabio2003GERSC Neustadt/Weinstrasse1:13.20475
16.SCHENKE, Max Luca2002GERAW Baden-Wuerttemberg1:13.76464
17.SANZ PAREDES, Javier2002ESPReal Canoe N.C.1:14.45451
18.NIEDERLAENDER, Nathan2002FRACn Sarreguemines1:14.72446
19.ANDERSEN, Christoffer H.2002DENSOLROED1:14.77446
20.SUE, Jona Finn2003GERHannoverscher SV1:14.81445
21.BRICHET, Enguerran2003FRAReims Natation 891:14.99442
22.EDWARDS-PRATT, Louis2002GBRPlymouth Lea1:15.53432
23.MUEHLBACH, Jan Luca2002GERVfR Simmern1:15.72429
Men, 100m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open28 Jan 2018 - 10:24TimePts.
1.PEATY, Adam1994GBRGreat Britain1:01.13816
2.MURDOCH, Ross1994GBRGreat Britain1:01.64796
4.KOCH, Marco1990GERDSW 1912 Darmstadt1:02.28771
5.VOM LEHN, Christian1992GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:02.89749
7.PILGER, Max1996GERGermany1:03.01745
8.RUOHONIEMI, Miikka1993FINFinland1:03.19739
11.HEINTZ, Philip1991GERAW Baden-Wuerttemberg1:03.69721
12.BAXTER, Edward J1998GBRLoughboro Un1:04.00711
13.MURPHY, David1998GBRGreat Britain1:04.25703
14.DELKESKAMP, Jan1999GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:04.37699
14.WILLIM, Yannis1999GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:04.37699
17.GRAHAM, Jamie1993IRLUlster Swim1:05.33668
19.BERRY, Theo1997FRAFrance1:05.49663
20.LAENGAUER, Kjetil1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:05.73656
22.HEINZELMANN, Marc1999GERSG SR Karlsruhe1:06.75626
23.ROSSA, Andreas1999GERSG Essen1:07.08617
23.WIDERBERG, Teodor1998SWESweden1:07.08617
28.BOEPPLE, Meik1999GERSK Neptun Leimen1:07.34610
29.KUEHLING, Alexander1997GERSG Bayer Wuppertal/Uer./Dor.1:07.43608
31.DAL, Thomas1997BELFederation Francophone Belge1:07.50606
32.QUIERTANT, Killian1997FRAU.S Creteil Natation1:07.58604
33.CHUNG YEE, Jonathan1998MRIGER - SG Rhein-Mosel1:07.59603
36.OLSSON, Elliot1999SWESweden1:07.74599
37.BROWN, James1997IRLUlster Swim1:08.14589
44.BERNEK, Peter1992HUNBVSC-Zuglo1:09.04566
52.POST, Marvin1999GERSG Rhein-Mosel1:09.75549
EXHKRYZHANIVS'KYY, Rostyslav2004UKRUkraine1:03.59725