Israel Winter ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Netanya (ISR)27 - 30 Dec 2017
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open30 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.LOKTEV, Denis2000ISRMaccabi Ashdod1:44.71854
2.FRANKEL, Tomer2000ISRHapoel Jerusalem1:44.84851
3.NAMIR, Daniel1997ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:45.68831
4.KONOVALOV, Alexi1994ISRHapoel Jerusalem1:45.99824
5.TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan1992ISRMaccabi Ashdod1:46.47812
6.BATSHA, Yonatan1996ISRMaccabi Haifa1:49.06756
7.GROPPER, Guy1998ISRMaccabi Haifa1:49.28751
8.SHAMI, Alon1999ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon1:49.52746
9.SOLOVEYCHIK, Bar2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat Bialik1:49.63744
10.KARMI, Itay1999ISRMaccabi Reut1:51.70704
11.SMIRNOV, Michael2001ISRHapoel Beit Shemesh1:48.87760
12.IONICHEV, Gleb1995ISRIsrael1:51.68704
13.FRIDMAN, Stiven2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat Bialik1:51.70704
14.JACOB, Daniel1994ISRMaccabi Reut1:51.82701
15.RODOV, Lemar2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat Bialik1:52.49689
16.RODITI, Matan1998ISRBnei Herzliya1:52.95680
17.LAVI, Peleg2000ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon1:53.57669
18.WEISSLER, Yoav2000ISRMaccabi Rishon lezion1:54.48653
19.KARP, Omer2002ISRHapoel Beit Shemesh1:54.69650
20.DEKALO, Tal2000ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:55.51636
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open30 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.NAMIR, Daniel1997ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:48.31772
2.TOUMARKIN, Yakov Yan1992ISRMaccabi Ashdod1:49.19753
3.KONOVALOV, Alexi1994ISRHapoel Jerusalem1:49.27752
4.BATSHA, Yonatan1996ISRMaccabi Haifa1:49.49747
5.KARMI, Itay1999ISRMaccabi Reut1:49.69743
6.GROPPER, Guy1998ISRMaccabi Haifa1:49.75742
7.SHAMI, Alon1999ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon1:49.79741
8.JACOB, Daniel1994ISRMaccabi Reut1:51.12715
9.IONICHEV, Gleb1995ISRIsrael1:52.65686
10.RODITI, Matan1998ISRBnei Herzliya1:53.96662
11.FATIHA, Elad1999ISRMaccabi Rishon lezion1:58.73586
12.GIDASI, Hod1999ISRHapoel Galil Elion1:58.76585
13.LERNER, Alon1997ISRHapoel Bat Yam2:00.03567
14.RONEN, Daniel1995ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono2:00.26564
15.KOMAROV, Tamir1998ISRHapoel Olymp Swimclab2:17.48377
DSQAnonymous Athlete1998ISRHapoel JerusalemNT-
DSQGAMBURG, David1993ISRHapoel JerusalemNT-
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open30 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.BEN-SHITRIT, Eytan2003ISRBnei Herzliya1:58.76585
2.ATIAS, Itay2003ISRHapoel Jerusalem1:58.88584
3.ESHED, Yuval2003ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono1:58.91583
4.DOROJKIN, Illya2003ISRHapoel Bat Yam2:01.53546
5.MOSKOVICH, Tomer2003ISRMaccabi Kiryat Bialik2:03.18524
6.FALAH, Gosahi2003ISRKfar Vradim2:03.33523
7.FINKELSHTEIN, Netaniel2003ISRHapoel Jerusalem2:03.36522
8.LUBMAN, Lior2003ISRHapoel Misgav2:04.00514
9.BENELIEZER, Roie2003ISRHapoel Misgav2:04.02514
10.MOSHKOVICH, Adam2003ISRHapoel Olymp Swimclab2:05.80492
11.HALEVSKI, Tomer2003ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:05.87492
12.OLSNER, Ori2003ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono2:05.88491
13.SHLAGER, Rotem2003ISRMaccabi Shoham2:08.38463
14.GOOTMAN, Bar2003ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:09.77448
15.BLUM, Yonatan2003ISRHapoel Jerusalem2:10.80438
16.AVSHALOM, Eidan2003ISRHapoel Galil Elion2:11.85428
17.KORYAKOVSKI, Adam2003ISRNazeret Elit2:11.92427
18.KASPI, Doron2003ISRHapoel Petach Tikva2:17.00381
19.FURMAN, Lior2003ISRHapoel Olymp Swimclab2:20.09356
20.LAIFER, Omri2003ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:28.62298
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open30 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.KARP, Omer2002ISRHapoel Beit Shemesh1:54.61651
2.VOLKOV, Alex2002ISRMaccabi Naharia1:56.37622
3.ZARHIN, Benyamin2002ISRMaccabi Reut1:57.02612
4.VOLKOV, Daniel2002ISRMaccabi Naharia1:58.27593
5.PETEL, Ido2002ISRBnei Herzliya1:59.61573
6.TIMOFEYEV, Valery2002ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya2:00.39562
7.SHTEKEL, Daniel2002ISRHapoel Jerusalem2:00.63558
8.COHEN, Ziv2002ISRHapoel Bat Yam2:01.23550
9.SALNIK, Erik2002ISRHapoel Flipper Hedera2:01.72544
10.SHECHTER, Amit2002ISRMaccabi Haifa2:02.15538
11.EICHEL, Jounathan2002ISRMaccabi Kiryat Bialik2:05.31498
12.OZIEL, Segev2002ISRMaccabi Kiryat Bialik2:06.01490
13.MARANTZ, Shon2002ISRMaccabi Kiryat Bialik2:07.82469
14.RUSHO, Shaked2002ISRHapoel Kfar Saba2:08.36463
15.OLSHER, Ido2002ISRHapoel Petach Tikva2:08.46462
16.MESERI, Omer2002ISRMaccabi Naharia2:09.66450
17.KALANTHROFF, Dvir2002ISRBnei Herzliya2:14.86400
18.LEVIN, David2002ISRMaccabi Kiryat Bialik2:17.73375
19.COHEN, Alon2002ISRHapoel Petach Tikva2:18.36370
DSQTZUR, Dvir2002ISRMaccabi Kiryat BialikNT-
Men, 200m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open30 Dec 2017TimePts.
1.LOKTEV, Denis2000ISRMaccabi Ashdod1:45.54834
2.FRANKEL, Tomer2000ISRHapoel Jerusalem1:46.01823
3.SOLOVEYCHIK, Bar2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat Bialik1:49.43748
4.SMIRNOV, Michael2001ISRHapoel Beit Shemesh1:51.74703
5.RODOV, Lemar2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat Bialik1:53.14677
6.LAVI, Peleg2000ISRHapoel Hod Hasharon1:53.77666
7.FRIDMAN, Stiven2000ISRMaccabi Kiryat Bialik1:53.91663
8.WEISSLER, Yoav2000ISRMaccabi Rishon lezion1:55.16642
9.DEKALO, Tal2000ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:55.27640
10.GLUZMAN, Arthur2001ISRHapoel Bat Yam1:55.57635
11.MOSS, Tomer2000ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:55.74632
12.KOROBOV, Ariel2001ISRMaccabi Haifa1:55.87630
13.HAVIV, Rotem2001ISRHapoel Misgav1:56.42621
14.FREIMAN, Ariel2001ISRMaccabi Haifa1:56.75616
15.POLISCHUK, Daniel2001ISRHapoel Dolphin Netanya1:57.48605
16.GRINBERG, Shay2000ISRMaccabi Reut1:58.80585
17.GAL, Ido2000ISRHapoel Kfar Saba1:58.87584
18.ALTMAN, Maxim2000ISRMaccabi Kiriat Ono1:59.84570
19.AMIRI, Ilai2001ISRHapoel Emek Hefer1:59.89569
20.ZILBERBERG, Ofek2001ISRBnei Herzliya1:59.93568
21.FORTAL, Bar2000ISRHapoel Galil Elion2:00.38562
22.NAVON, Yali2001ISRHapoel Jerusalem2:00.71557
23.MAMAN, Dekel2000ISRHapoel Emek Hefer2:00.86555
24.YAHEL, Ido2001ISRHapoel Omer2:01.68544
25.IDELSON, Tal2001ISRMaccabi Haifa2:01.84542
26.SHVARTZ, Yahav2000ISRHapoel Galil Elion2:02.37535
27.HARPAZ, Roy2001ISRKfar Hamaccabi2:03.07526
28.ANTIPOV, Dolev2000ISRHapoel Kfar Saba2:03.56520
29.ALON, Klayman2000ISRHapoel Negev Swim2:04.14512
30.GOLLAND, Jonathan2001ISRHapoel Misgav2:06.19488
31.HAREL, Itamar2001ISRBnei Herzliya2:06.54484
32.GALANTI, Roy2001ISRHapoel Kfar Saba2:09.12455
DSQHILLEL, Moriel2001ISRHapoel Kfar SabaNT-