LEN: European Short Course ChampionshipsShort Course (25m)
Copenhagen (DEN)13 - 17 Dec 2017
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  17 years and older17 Dec 2017 - 18:02TimePts.
1.KHARLANOV, Alexander1995RUSRussia1:50.54947
2.VAZAIOS, Andreas1994GREGreece1:51.23929
3.KENDERESI, Tamas1996HUNHungary1:52.25904
4.BROMER, Viktor B.1993DENDenmark1:52.75892
5.CSEH, Laszlo1985HUNHungary1:52.96887
6.VERLINDEN, Joeri1988NEDNetherlands1:53.07885
7.ZIRK, Kregor1999ESTEstonia1:53.58873
8.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORNorway1:55.11838
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  17 years and older17 Dec 2017 - 10:07TimePts.
1.CSEH, Laszlo1985HUNHungary1:52.27904
2.KHARLANOV, Alexander1995RUSRussia1:52.34902
3.VAZAIOS, Andreas1994GREGreece1:52.80891
4.BROMER, Viktor B.1993DENDenmark1:53.00886
5.KENDERESI, Tamas1996HUNHungary1:53.45876
6.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORNorway1:53.61872
7.BICZO, Bence1993HUNHungary1:53.67871
8.TEKAUER, Mark1998HUNHungary1:53.75869
9.ZIRK, Kregor1999ESTEstonia1:54.13860
10.VERLINDEN, Joeri1988NEDNetherlands1:54.21858
11.RAPSYS, Danas1995LTULithuania1:54.35855
12.HEINTZ, Philip1991GERGermany1:54.44853
13.SJOEDIN, Simon1986SWESweden1:54.59850
14.MARGEVICIUS, Deividas1995LTULithuania1:55.30834
15.KESIL', Denys2000UKRUkraine1:55.73825
16.COELHO, Jordan1992FRAFrance1:55.81823
17.STABER, Patrick1996AUTAustria1:55.86822
18.CROENEN, Louis1994BELBelgium1:55.93821
19.CARVALHO, Diogo Filipe1988PORPortugal1:56.03819
20.SHEMBEREV, Maksym1993AZEAzerbaijan1:56.22815
21.PONS RAMON, Joan Lluis1996ESPSpain1:56.77803
22.SANCHEZ TORRENS, Marc1992ESPSpain1:56.87801
23.ZELIC, Filip1993CROCroatia1:56.89801
24.RIVOLTA, Matteo1991ITAItaly1:56.98799
25.NASCIMENTO, Miguel Duarte1995PORPortugal1:57.33792
26.GOOSEN, Mathys1996NEDNetherlands1:57.52788
27.HYLAND, Brendan1994IRLIreland1:57.60786
28.GSCHWENTNER, Xaver1999AUTAustria1:57.68785
29.LOPES, Gabriel Jose1997PORPortugal1:58.90761
30.GOER, Rasim Ogulcan1998TURTurkey1:59.05758
31.PONTI, Noe2001SUISwitzerland1:59.11757
32.AYAR, Kaan Tuerker1995TURTurkey1:59.33752
33.SIIM, Cevin Anders1997ESTEstonia1:59.79744
34.FRANKEL, Tomer2000ISRIsrael2:00.10738
35.VITAL, Joao Alexandre1998PORPortugal2:00.17737
36.BUJAK, Dominik1999POLPoland2:00.40733
37.LELLE, Armin Evert1999ESTEstonia2:01.35715
38.JELENAK, Pavol1992SVKSlovakia2:01.89706
39.CHRAPAVY, Filip1999CZECzech Republic2:02.25700
40.VASHAKYDZE, Akaky1998GEOGeorgia2:02.91689
41.UMNOV, Michael1997MLTMalta2:03.55678
42.PETROVSKI, Davor2000MKDFr. Yug. Rep. Macedonia2:06.89626