5. Int. Oesterr. KurzbahnstaatsmeisterschaftenShort Course (25m)
Graz (AUT)7 - 10 Dec 2017
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 - 18 years
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years and older
Women, 50m Butterfly, Final,  13 years and older9 Dec 2017 - 16:30TimePts.
1.KOSCHISCHEK, Birgit1987AUTSV-Simmering26.89745
1.KOSCHISCHEK, Birgit1987AUTSV-Simmering26.89745
2.KREUNDL, Lena1997AUTASV Linz26.96739
2.KREUNDL, Lena1997AUTASV Linz26.96739
3.RUTTENSTOCK, Franziska2001AUTSV Voecklabruck27.53694
3.RUTTENSTOCK, Franziska2001AUTSV Voecklabruck27.53694
4.ROTT, Conni1999AUTEW Donau SC 190327.68683
4.ROTT, Conni1999AUTEW Donau SC 190327.68683
5.HECHENBICHLER, Caroline2000AUTASV Linz27.83672
5.HECHENBICHLER, Caroline2000AUTASV Linz27.83672
6.SUESSER, Lisa2003AUTTiroler Wassersportverein28.35635
6.SUESSER, Lisa2003AUTTiroler Wassersportverein28.35635
7.OSTERMAYER, Julia1999AUTASKOe SK Traun28.52624
7.OSTERMAYER, Julia1999AUTASKOe SK Traun28.52624
8.VAVRINOVA, Adela2000CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice28.59620
8.PAMMER, Cornelia2000AUT1. USC Traun30.92490
9.VOLOVECKA, Zuzana2002CZECzech Republic28.75609
10.PAMMER, Cornelia2000AUT1. USC Traun30.92490
11.AHORNER, Lina1997AUTWelser TV 186228.64616
12.HEFEL, Theresa2001LIESUI - Schwimmklub Langenthal28.86602
13.JURIC, Ivona2000AUTSC IKB Innsbruck28.96596
14.HOLESOVA, Alexandra2000SVKVSK UK Bratislava29.12586
15.GRABOWSKI, Lena2002AUTSU Neusiedl29.25579
16.FUTTER, Johanna2003AUTSV Friesen Wien29.48565
17.PLUHAROVA, Denisa2001CZETJ Plavecke sporty Kromeriz29.52563
18.GYURKO, Virag1998AUTSV-Simmering29.67554
19.VLCAKOVA, Paulina2000SVKAUT - SV-Simmering29.88543
20.SCHATTLEITNER, Victoria2002AUTSV Kapfenberg30.00536
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  16 - 18 years9 Dec 2017 - 9:30TimePts.
1.RUTTENSTOCK, Franziska2001AUTSV Voecklabruck27.88668
2.ROTT, Conni1999AUTEW Donau SC 190328.00660
3.HECHENBICHLER, Caroline2000AUTASV Linz28.32638
4.PAMMER, Cornelia2000AUT1. USC Traun28.49626
5.OSTERMAYER, Julia1999AUTASKOe SK Traun28.53624
6.JURIC, Ivona2000AUTSC IKB Innsbruck28.94597
7.GROJER, Lara1999AUTUSV Krems30.03535
8.VLCAKOVA, Paulina2000SVKAUT - SV-Simmering30.13529
9.STEFAN, Laura2001AUTATUS Graz30.58506
10.ECKSTEIN, Lisa2001AUTATUS Knittelfeld30.60505
11.ANZINGER, Natalie Juliane2000AUTSU Generali Salzburg30.74498
12.MARIC, Ivana2000AUTSV Voecklabruck31.92445
13.CEPICKA, Katharina2001AUTSC Bludenz32.11437
14.KULOVA, Zelmira1999AUTSU citynet@ Hall32.82409
15.BRANDL, Hannah2000AUTSU Korneuburg34.75345
Women, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  13 years and older9 Dec 2017 - 9:30TimePts.
1.KREUNDL, Lena1997AUTASV Linz27.50696
2.KOSCHISCHEK, Birgit1987AUTSV-Simmering27.52695
3.RUTTENSTOCK, Franziska2001AUTSV Voecklabruck27.88668
4.ROTT, Conni1999AUTEW Donau SC 190328.00660
5.SUESSER, Lisa2003AUTTiroler Wassersportverein28.27641
6.HECHENBICHLER, Caroline2000AUTASV Linz28.32638
7.PAMMER, Cornelia2000AUT1. USC Traun28.49626
8.OSTERMAYER, Julia1999AUTASKOe SK Traun28.53624
9.VAVRINOVA, Adela2000CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice28.74610
10.VOLOVECKA, Zuzana2002CZECzech Republic28.79607
11.JURIC, Ivona2000AUTSC IKB Innsbruck28.94597
12.AHORNER, Lina1997AUTWelser TV 186228.98595
13.GRABOWSKI, Lena2002AUTSU Neusiedl29.30576
14.HEFEL, Theresa2001LIESUI - Schwimmklub Langenthal29.41569
15.HOLESOVA, Alexandra2000SVKVSK UK Bratislava29.60558
16.FUTTER, Johanna2003AUTSV Friesen Wien29.66555
17.PLUHAROVA, Denisa2001CZETJ Plavecke sporty Kromeriz29.81547
18.GYURKO, Virag1998AUTSV-Simmering29.89542
19.GROJER, Lara1999AUTUSV Krems30.03535
20.VLCAKOVA, Paulina2000SVKAUT - SV-Simmering30.13529
21.SCHATTLEITNER, Victoria2002AUTSV Kapfenberg30.15528
22.SLADEK, Julia1998AUTUSV Krems30.29521
23.KRONLACHNER, Angelika1989AUTASV Linz30.39516
24.WALDHART, Hanna1998AUTTiroler Wassersportverein30.42514
25.NAVRATILOVA, Michaela2000CZEKlub vodnich sportu Pardubice30.46512
26.ROESER, Hanna2004AUTTS Dornbirn30.49511
26.WEIRER, Alina2002AUTAT Graz30.49511
28.PASTAR, Katarina2004AUTEW Donau SC 190330.50510
29.UNTERSBERGER, Madita1998AUTSV Voecklabruck30.55508
30.STEFAN, Laura2001AUTATUS Graz30.58506
31.ECKSTEIN, Lisa2001AUTATUS Knittelfeld30.60505
32.FROHNWIESER, Juliana2003AUTTiroler Wassersportverein30.65503
33.ROTT, Anja1995AUTEW Donau SC 190330.72499
34.ANZINGER, Natalie Juliane2000AUTSU Generali Salzburg30.74498
35.LEGENDI, Enya1998SUISchwimmklub Langenthal30.88492
36.TICHY, Anastasia2004GERAUT - SU Generali Salzburg30.94489
37.BODNER, Carina2002AUTSV Volksbank Spittal31.27473
38.PETERMANN, Anika2002AUTESV St. Poelten31.33471
39.GOLD, Alexandra1993AUTSC Diana Wien31.47464
40.SUGIC, Laura1998AUTASKOe SK Traun31.51463
40.CYMBALKO, Adriana2003AUTSU Moedling31.51463
42.LENZ, Selina2003AUTESV St. Poelten31.91445
43.MARIC, Ivana2000AUTSV Voecklabruck31.92445
44.CEPICKA, Katharina2001AUTSC Bludenz32.11437
45.ZEBURA, Katarzyna1995AUTSC Diana Wien32.75412
46.KULOVA, Zelmira1999AUTSU citynet@ Hall32.82409
47.MUSCAT, Emma2001MLTNeptunes WPSC33.29392
48.DEBONO, Nicola2001MLTNeptunes WPSC33.37389
49.BRANDL, Hannah2000AUTSU Korneuburg34.75345