Zmcr_2017Short Course (25m)
Plzen (CZE)23 - 26 Nov 2017
Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 800m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open24 Nov 2017TimePts.
-MICKA, Jan1995CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha7:36.16918
-GEMOV, Ondrej1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen7:59.95788
-LANDSMANN, Jiri1998CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha8:00.32786
-HANZAL, Jan1998CZEBohemians Praha8:00.79784
-ZACH, Ondrej1997CZEPLAVANI Ceske Budejovice o.s.8:05.51761
-LUNAK, Sebastian2002CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha8:05.79760
-POLCAR, Dominik1998CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen8:07.35753
-HLOBEN, Adam2001CZETJ Znojmo8:10.81737
-LUDVIK, Tomas1999CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.8:12.27730
-STEMBERK, Jakub2001CZETJ Slavia Chomutov8:13.37725
-CERMAK, Vaclav2000CZESK Radbuza Plzen8:13.84723
-DMYTRIYEV, Roman1995CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha8:15.25717
-INGEDULD, Vit1994CZEKPSP Kometa Brno8:15.52716
-MACHALLA, Matyas2001CZEKlub plaveckych sportu Ostrava8:17.39708
-NOVAK, Pavel2000CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno8:18.32704
-SAZOVSKY, Jan2001CZEPlavecky klub Novy Jicin8:18.87702
-SVEDA, Ondrej1998CZEKPSP Kometa Brno8:19.09701
-NAVRKAL, Miroslav1999CZEPlavecky klub Znojmo8:22.24688
-KACEROVSKY, Jakub2001CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha8:24.65678
-STAFURIK, Filip2002CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen8:25.42675
-SEBESTA, David1999CZEPK Slavia VS Plzen8:28.51663
-SOUCEK, Marek2002CZEKlub sportovniho plavani Kladno8:29.10660
-BAUMRT, Ondrej1995CZETJ Slavia Chomutov8:31.13652
-KUPKA, Vojtech2001CZEUniversitni sportovni klub Praha8:34.77639
-KOBLIZEK, Simon1999CZEUaps8:34.90638
-STERBA, Vojislav2001CZEBohemians Praha8:34.91638
-KLASEK, Adam2000CZESC Plavec.areal Pardubice8:36.64632
-ZIKMUND, Tomas1999CZEPlavecky klub Pribram8:38.03627
-LUDVIK, David2002CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.8:48.82589
-VELIKY, Vladislav2002CZESK Radbuza Plzen8:50.37584
800m Freestyle - Men, 1500m Freestyle, Timed Final,  Open26 Nov 2017TimePts.
SplitKOZUBEK, Matej1996CZEBohemians Praha8:21.25692
SplitLUDVIK, David2002CZETJ LOKOMOTIVA Beroun, o.s.8:44.56604
SplitDVORAK, Simon1999CZEPLAVANI Ceske Budejovice o.s.8:46.76596
SplitSTRAKA, Martin2000CZETJ Dukla Praha8:52.32577
SplitLHOTKA, Michal2000CZEAutoskoda Mlada Boleslav9:02.42546
SplitUMLAUF, Ales2001CZETJ Lokomotiva Trutnov9:10.59522