Kurzbahn SchweizermeisterschaftShort Course (25m)
Uster (SUI)23 - 26 Nov 2017
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  Open
Men, 50m Backstroke, Final,  Open24 Nov 2017 - 17:25TimePts.
1.BOLLIN, Thierry Frederic2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern24.28766
2.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen24.68729
3.ZOULALIAN, Nicolas1996SUIGeneve Natation 188524.85714
4.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern25.01701
5.MITYUKOV, Roman2000SUIGeneve Natation 188525.21684
6.GAGULIC, Dario1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel26.18611
7.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation26.37598
8.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein26.49590
9.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne26.35599
10.HEGG, Loris2000SUIVevey-Natation26.51588
11.REMUND, Cla1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern26.66578
12.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein26.78571
13.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch26.81569
14.MARABOTTO, Julien2001SUIMontreux-Natation26.82568
15.KRATKY, Dalibor1999SVKSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen26.95560
16.SIDLER, Christian1991SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.09551
Men, 50m Backstroke, Prelim,  Open24 Nov 2017 - 9:35TimePts.
1.BOLLIN, Thierry Frederic2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern24.66731
2.ZOULALIAN, Nicolas1996SUIGeneve Natation 188525.00702
3.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern25.17687
4.SCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen25.19686
5.MITYUKOV, Roman2000SUIGeneve Natation 188525.43667
6.GAGULIC, Dario1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel25.94628
7.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation26.52588
8.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein26.54586
9.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne26.55586
10.REMUND, Cla1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern26.60582
11.HEGG, Loris2000SUIVevey-Natation26.77571
12.KRATKY, Dalibor1999SVKSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen27.03555
13.MARABOTTO, Julien2001SUIMontreux-Natation27.07553
14.OSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch27.08552
15.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein27.24542
16.SIDLER, Christian1991SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.41532
17.ROLLI, Camille1993SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.52526
17.GRUNDBACHER, Jakob2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich27.52526
19.FAESSLER, Michael1997SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich27.59522
20.SCHMID, Noah2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen27.61521
21.VOICU, Robert1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn27.67517
22.PRONGUE, Quentin1998SUILancy-Natation27.77512
23.RAJIC, Tihomir2001SUISchwimmclub Liestal27.78511
23.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.78511
25.HOOGERWERF, Joep2002NEDSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich27.96501
26.SCHEUERMEYER, Basil1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn28.15491
27.COSTA, Antonin2001SUILausanne Natation28.19489
28.SCARPINO, Matteo1999SUILancy-Natation28.25486
29.BOTTA, Florian1989SUISchwimmverein beider Basel28.30484
30.MUELLER, Luzius2000SUISchwimm-Klub Bern28.33482
31.HEGNER, Michael2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen28.41478
32.MAGLI, Bryan1999SUIGeneve Natation 188528.42477
33.RAMSEYER, Marco1989SUISchwimmverein St. Gallen - Wittenbach28.46475
34.HOGG, Tim2002SUIFribourg-Natation28.60468
35.DE MICHELI, Livio2000SUISwim Regio Solothurn28.64466
36.KONEV, Andrej-Gabriel2001SUISC Uster Wallisellen28.88455
37.GARCIA POUSADA, Adrian1999SUINatation sportive Geneve28.93453
38.BISAZ, Flavio1999SUISporting Bulle Natation28.97451
38.YEBOAH, Robin2003GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel28.97451
40.CREMONA, Gianluca2001SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa29.03448
41.DUMOLARD, Vincent2001SUIFribourg-Natation29.04447
42.AFFENTRANGER, Robin2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch29.06447
43.BERGER, Felix2003GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel29.11444
44.FLURY, Leander2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn29.12444
45.MIHALIC, Vincent2002SUIRolle Natation29.14443
46.BAUMGART, Martin1997SUIGeneve Natation 188529.21440
47.MAINO, Alessandro2002SUISchwimmverein beider Basel29.23439
48.PEREZ, Kilian1998SUIRenens-Natation29.25438
49.FATIO, Owen2001SUILausanne Natation29.64421
50.SEJDIU, Petrit2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen30.36392
EXHDRAEGER, Jan1993GERSUI - Schwimmclub Liestal26.77571
50m Backstroke - Men, 4 x 50m Medley, Timed Final,  Open26 Nov 2017 - 18:15TimePts.
RelaySCHLATTER, Timothy1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen24.96705
RelayPONTI, Noe2001SUINuoto Sport Locarno25.13691
RelayLIESS, Nils1996SUILancy-Natation25.42667
RelayLIESS, Thomas1995SUITurrita Nuoto25.87633
RelayGAGULIC, Dario1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel26.07619
RelayKEMPF, Fabian Joel2001SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.19610
RelaySCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel26.48590
RelayOSKAM, Noah1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch26.65579
RelayLAEUFFER, Jacques1997SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich26.67578
RelayHEGG, Loris2000SUIVevey-Natation26.68577
RelayKRATKY, Dalibor1999SVKSUI - SC Uster Wallisellen26.87565
RelayPRONGUE, Quentin1998SUILancy-Natation27.27540
RelayROLLI, Camille1993SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.30539
RelaySCHEUERMEYER, Basil1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn27.82509
RelayRAJIC, Tihomir2001SUISchwimmclub Liestal27.89505
RelayFAESSLER, Michael1997SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich28.16491
RelayCOSTA, Antonin2001SUILausanne Natation28.36480
RelayHOCH, Tarik1997LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein28.43477
RelayYEBOAH, Robin2003GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel28.46475
RelayD'IORIO, Gioele2001SUITurrita Nuoto28.82458
RelayDUMOLARD, Vincent2001SUIFribourg-Natation28.94452
RelayBONFILS, Loic1991SUICercle des Nageurs de Nyon28.97451
RelayEBERHARD, Ilias2003SUINatation sportive Geneve29.07446
RelayAFFENTRANGER, Robin2004SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch29.47428