Kurzbahn SchweizermeisterschaftShort Course (25m)
Uster (SUI)23 - 26 Nov 2017
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Freestyle, Final,  Open25 Nov 2017 - 17:00TimePts.
1.LIESS, Nils1996SUILancy-Natation1:45.98824
2.DJAKOVIC, Antonio2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:46.68808
3.JEGHER, Gabriel Christoffer1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:47.27794
4.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUILancy-Natation1:47.63786
5.TERNER, Tamas1999SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:48.48768
6.REMUND, Cla1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:48.67764
7.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:48.80761
8.BODMER, Matteo1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:49.26752
9.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto1:49.69743
10.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto1:49.91739
11.ISTERI, Fabio1999ITASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich1:50.03736
12.HERMANN, Noah1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne1:50.30731
13.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:51.03716
14.SIDLER, Christian1991SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:52.42690
15.DUCRY, Yannis1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:52.47689
16.SCARPINO, Matteo1999SUILancy-Natation1:53.66668
Men, 200m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open25 Nov 2017 - 9:00TimePts.
1.LIESS, Nils1996SUILancy-Natation1:46.98801
2.DJAKOVIC, Antonio2002SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:47.12798
3.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein1:48.16775
4.JEGHER, Gabriel Christoffer1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:48.63765
5.TERNER, Tamas1999SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa1:48.77762
6.REMUND, Cla1998SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:48.79762
7.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUILancy-Natation1:49.50747
8.BODMER, Matteo1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:50.14734
9.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto1:50.18733
10.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto1:50.56726
11.ISTERI, Fabio1999ITASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich1:51.28712
12.SIDLER, Christian1991SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:51.32711
12.HERMANN, Noah1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne1:51.32711
14.HOOGERWERF, Tim2000NEDSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich1:52.46689
15.SCARPINO, Matteo1999SUILancy-Natation1:53.06678
16.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:53.13677
17.DUCRY, Yannis1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:53.63668
18.HEGG, Loris2000SUIVevey-Natation1:54.54652
19.REMUND, Tinet2001SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:55.05644
20.ALLEGRINI, Mael2001SUIRolle Natation1:55.09643
21.FRANCO BETZLER, Lucas1998GERSUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon1:55.24641
22.FLURY, Louis2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:55.51636
23.AKCAY, Tolunay1998TURSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel1:55.95629
24.CHUARD, Maxime1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern1:56.27624
25.MUELLER, Simon1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:56.68617
26.JOVANOVIC, Marko1999SUILausanne Natation1:56.78616
27.RODRIGUEZ, Steve1999SUILancy-Natation1:56.83615
28.GLOOR, Ian1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:57.08611
29.MAURER, Kris2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:57.10611
30.WIDMER, Thibaud2001SUIFribourg-Natation1:57.16610
31.GRUNDBACHER, Jakob2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:57.35607
32.KLABUNDE, Morten2000GERSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich1:57.43605
33.CHOPARD, Theo2001SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel1:57.64602
34.SALGHETTI-DRIOLI, Federico2000SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:57.88599
35.MANZOCCHI, Matteo1997SUITurrita Nuoto1:58.17594
36.REVEILLARD, Bastien2000SUIMontreux-Natation1:58.31592
36.RUSCH, Quirin2003SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich1:58.31592
38.VONTOBEL, Valerio1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne1:58.69586
39.RIVA, Elia2001SUIMendrisiotto-Nuoto1:58.75585
40.STIERLI, Michael2001SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:58.93583
41.MARI, Alessandro1997ITASUI - Renens-Natation1:59.18579
42.BISAZ, Niels2002SUIMontreux-Natation1:59.19579
43.WICKIHALTER, Dario2003SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch1:59.63573
44.BROGLIE, Alexandre2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:59.85569
45.HALDEMANN, Jan-Marco2001SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne2:00.04567
46.HOOGERWERF, Joep2002NEDSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich2:00.15565
47.MAINO, Alessandro2002SUISchwimmverein beider Basel2:00.24564
48.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUISchwimmverein Baar2:00.35562
49.CLAIVAZ, Damien2001SUIVevey-Natation2:00.38562
50.NOBS, Armin2000SUISchwimmclub Burgdorf2:00.47561
51.TANNO, Gian-Andrin2003SUISchwimm- und Rettungsverein Linth2:00.50560
52.HENDRICKX, Dieter2001BELSUI - Lugano Nuoto2:01.30549
53.DUCOMMUN, Leandre2002SUIVevey-Natation2:01.86542
54.CASSONI, Nathan2001SUITurrita Nuoto2:01.96540
55.MEZULAT, Jodokus2001GERSUI - SC Schaffhausen2:02.06539
56.FRIEDERICI, Matthias2001GERSUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein2:02.12538
57.BUSSLINGER, Benjamin2002SUIMontreux-Natation2:02.61532
EXHMELENNEC, Alex1996IRLSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich1:52.08696