Kurzbahn SchweizermeisterschaftShort Course (25m)
Uster (SUI)23 - 26 Nov 2017
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 100m Butterfly, Final,  Open24 Nov 2017 - 18:15TimePts.
1.PONTI, Noe2001SUINuoto Sport Locarno52.00790
2.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern53.31733
3.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUILancy-Natation53.54724
4.TERNER, Tamas1999SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa53.77714
5.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel54.00705
6.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto54.72678
7.ROCHAT, Jean-Francois1991SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel55.46651
8.JOVANOVIC, Marko1999SUILausanne Natation55.65644
9.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation54.63681
10.MICHAUX, Benjamin1991FRASUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon55.41653
11.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel55.56648
12.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen56.01632
13.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen56.05631
14.AKCAY, Tolunay1998TURSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel56.12628
15.VITORINO, Christopher1994SUILancy-Natation56.24624
16.HOOGERWERF, Tim2000NEDSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich56.64611
Men, 100m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open24 Nov 2017 - 10:25TimePts.
1.PONTI, Noe2001SUINuoto Sport Locarno52.42771
2.TERNER, Tamas1999SUIA-Club Swimming Team Savosa54.37691
3.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel54.39690
4.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern54.60682
5.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto55.09664
6.SCHMID, Aleksi1996SUILancy-Natation55.16662
7.ROCHAT, Jean-Francois1991SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel55.24659
8.JOVANOVIC, Marko1999SUILausanne Natation55.48650
9.MICHAUX, Benjamin1991FRASUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon55.50650
10.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation55.60646
11.AKCAY, Tolunay1998TURSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel55.68643
12.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel55.84638
13.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen55.95634
14.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen56.05631
15.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen56.14628
16.VITORINO, Christopher1994SUILancy-Natation56.32622
17.HOOGERWERF, Tim2000NEDSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich56.33621
18.BISAZ, Niels2002SUIMontreux-Natation56.82605
19.MANETSCH, Lucas1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen56.90603
20.JEGHER, Gabriel Christoffer1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern56.92602
21.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIVevey-Natation57.01599
22.DUCRY, Yannis1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen57.35589
23.ISTERI, Fabio1999ITASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich57.49584
24.PALOMERA BUECHEL, Emilio1999SUITurrita Nuoto57.61581
25.ABDULLAHU, Thesar1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel57.79575
26.ZULAUF, Fabio2001SUISchwimmverein Baar57.95571
27.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUISchwimmverein Baar58.03568
28.VOICU, Robert1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn58.09567
29.MAURER, Kris2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen58.62551
30.BUSSLINGER, Benjamin2002SUIMontreux-Natation59.37531
31.GRUNDBACHER, Jakob2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich59.44529
32.VONTOBEL, Valerio1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne59.76520
33.JOSSI, Joel1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen59.88517
34.DUCOMMUN, Leandre2002SUIVevey-Natation59.89517
35.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne59.91516
36.DIETHELM, Samson2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:00.27507
37.MARI, Alessandro1997ITASUI - Renens-Natation1:00.49502
38.REDA, Younes2002SUIGeneve Natation 18851:00.59499
39.ESCHBACH, Saber2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:00.63498
40.YEBOAH, Robin2003GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel1:00.67497
41.LIU RUIMING, Marc2000SUINatation sportive Geneve1:00.73496
42.BROGLIE, Alexandre2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn1:00.80494
43.SENN, Matthieu2001SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel1:00.86493
44.GIACOMELLI, Alex2001ITASUI - Mendrisiotto-Nuoto1:01.06488
45.BOSSY, Arnaud2001SUIFribourg-Natation1:01.13486
46.SEJDIU, Petrit2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen1:01.24483
47.HAEMMERLE, Tino2000SUIWassersport-Club Kloten1:01.36481
48.MELLY, Julien2000SUIMontreux-Natation1:01.42479
49.RODRIGUEZ, Steve1999SUILancy-Natation1:01.46478
50.TSCHIGG, Ben2000SUISC Schaffhausen1:01.58475
51.GABRIEL, Fabien2001SUIMontreux-Natation1:01.91468