Kurzbahn SchweizermeisterschaftShort Course (25m)
Uster (SUI)23 - 26 Nov 2017
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 50m Butterfly, Final,  Open26 Nov 2017 - 17:05TimePts.
1.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern23.71777
2.PONTI, Noe2001SUINuoto Sport Locarno23.72776
3.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern23.94755
4.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation24.14736
5.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel24.65691
6.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen24.70687
7.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel24.77681
8.MICHAUX, Benjamin1991FRASUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon25.15651
9.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto25.10655
10.BISAZ, Niels2002SUIMontreux-Natation25.18648
11.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen25.26642
11.JOVANOVIC, Marko1999SUILausanne Natation25.26642
13.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein25.27642
13.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIVevey-Natation25.27642
15.GAGULIC, Dario1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel25.39632
16.ROCHAT, Jean-Francois1991SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel25.52623
Men, 50m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open26 Nov 2017 - 10:20TimePts.
1.STAUB, Ivo1995SUISchwimm-Klub Bern23.92756
2.PONTI, Noe2001SUINuoto Sport Locarno23.96753
3.MAURER, Thomas1997SUISchwimm-Klub Bern24.11739
4.OGBONNA, Alex1999SUILausanne Natation24.51703
5.DEBELIC, Nicola1999SUISchwimmverein beider Basel24.62694
6.NOWAK, Olivier1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen24.79680
7.SCHWEINGRUBER, Lucas2000SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel24.92669
8.MICHAUX, Benjamin1991FRASUI - Cercle des Nageurs de Nyon25.18648
9.GONCHARENKO, Noah1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen25.21646
10.JOVANOVIC, Marko1999SUILausanne Natation25.28641
11.MOZZINI-VELLEN, Andrea1998SUITurrita Nuoto25.29640
11.VETSCH, Patrick1999LIESUI - Schwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein25.29640
13.LASSUEUR, Steve1993SUIVevey-Natation25.33637
13.ROCHAT, Jean-Francois1991SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel25.33637
15.GAGULIC, Dario1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel25.40632
15.BISAZ, Niels2002SUIMontreux-Natation25.40632
17.KALONJI, Alexandre1995SUILancy-Natation25.44629
18.KEMPTER, Felix1997SUISchwimmclub Liestal25.53622
19.BERGER, Cedric1994SUIVevey-Natation25.61616
20.RIEMENSCHNEIDER, Kai1999SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch25.66613
21.HOOGERWERF, Tim2000NEDSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich25.73608
22.HERMANN, Ben2000SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne25.82601
23.VITORINO, Christopher1994SUILancy-Natation25.84600
24.AKCAY, Tolunay1998TURSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel25.90596
25.SLANSCHEK, Marvin1998SUISchwimmgemeinschaft Liechtenstein25.93594
26.VOICU, Robert1999SUISwim Regio Solothurn26.08584
26.RUSCH, Quirin2003SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich26.08584
26.CAPPELLETTI, Christopher2000SUITurrita Nuoto26.08584
29.SCARPINO, Matteo1999SUILancy-Natation26.14580
30.ABDULLAHU, Thesar1998SUISchwimmverein beider Basel26.16578
31.GONCHARENKO, Nico1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen26.28570
32.ROETHLISBERGER, Moritz1998SUISchwimmverein Baar26.32568
33.GRUNDBACHER, Jakob2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich26.47558
34.CHUARD, Maxime1999SUISchwimm-Klub Bern26.54554
35.BUSSLINGER, Benjamin2002SUIMontreux-Natation26.59551
36.RAJIC, Tihomir2001SUISchwimmclub Liestal26.77540
37.YEBOAH, Robin2003GERSUI - Schwimmverein beider Basel26.92531
38.MAURI, Shadi2000SUINuoto Sport Locarno26.95529
39.LIU RUIMING, Marc2000SUINatation sportive Geneve26.96528
40.KEMPF, Fabian Joel2001SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.05523
41.GIACOMELLI, Alex2001ITASUI - Mendrisiotto-Nuoto27.06522
42.DIETHELM, Samson2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.09521
43.TSCHIGG, Ben2000SUISC Schaffhausen27.10520
44.SCHMID, Noah2000SUISchwimmclub Kreuzlingen27.12519
45.MARI, Alessandro1997ITASUI - Renens-Natation27.16517
46.FLURY, Leander2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn27.17516
47.ESCHBACH, Saber2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.19515
48.REDA, Younes2002SUIGeneve Natation 188527.35506
49.SCHAFROTH, Thomas1998SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel27.40503
50.SEJDIU, Petrit2000SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.49498
51.HEGNER, Michael2000SUISchwimmclub Meilen27.50498
52.BROGLIE, Alexandre2001SUISwim Regio Solothurn27.53496
52.CLAIVAZ, Damien2001SUIVevey-Natation27.53496
54.SENN, Matthieu2001SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel27.55495
55.GARCIA POUSADA, Adrian1999SUINatation sportive Geneve27.57494
55.JOSSI, Joel1997SUISC Uster Wallisellen27.57494
57.ATTANASIO, Alessio1997ITASUI - Lausanne Natation27.61492
58.HAEMMERLE, Tino2000SUIWassersport-Club Kloten27.64490
59.REVEILLARD, Bastien2000SUIMontreux-Natation27.66489
60.GABRIEL, Fabien2001SUIMontreux-Natation27.69487
61.VONTOBEL, Valerio1999SUISwim Team Biel-Bienne27.72486
62.GAGNEBIN, Ilan2004SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel27.84480
63.CHIRIENTI, Mattia2003SUIRed-Fish Neuchatel27.93475
64.KANE, Birane2000SUINatation sportive Geneve27.95474
64.COSENDEY, Killian1990SUIVevey-Natation27.95474
64.MAINO, Alessandro2002SUISchwimmverein beider Basel27.95474
67.MANZOCCHI, Matteo1997SUITurrita Nuoto28.02470
68.WICKIHALTER, Dario2003SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch28.14464
69.DUMOLARD, Vincent2001SUIFribourg-Natation28.17463
70.HOGG, Tim2002SUIFribourg-Natation28.50447
71.MELLY, Julien2000SUIMontreux-Natation28.51447
EXHDRAEGER, Jan1993GERSUI - Schwimmclub Liestal25.25643
EXHSOUBEYRAND, Matthieu1989FRASUI - Carouge Natation25.36635
EXHMELENNEC, Alex1996IRLSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich25.86599