Festival provincial par equipe section 1Short Course (25m)
#21425 - Pointe-Claire (CAN - QC)3 - 5 Nov 2017
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  17 years and older5 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.NEFSI, Rania Hamida1997CANE.N. Longueuil8:54.94719
2.DAVIDSON, Rosalie2000CANNeptune Natation9:00.62697
3.DEMERS, Daphne1998CANClub Aquatique Montreal9:07.57670
4.SAVARD, Katerine1993CANClub Aquatique Montreal9:09.31664
5.BISAILLON, Marie-Philippe1998CANNeptune Natation9:21.17623
6.DESJARLAIS, Mia2000CANNeptune Natation9:23.44615
7.VACHON, Florence1999CANClub Aquatique Montreal9:28.78598
8.COUGHLAN, Ophelie1997CANE.N. Longueuil9:33.24584
9.BRATHWAITE, Katrina1999CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:36.02576
10.LACHAINE, Audrey-Pier1999CANNeptune Natation9:37.18572
11.RAYMOND, Emy2000CANNeptune Natation9:45.67548
12.PETIQUAY, Alexann1997CANNeptune Natation10:56.96388
13.POULIOT, Rose2000CANCote St-Luc Aquatics11:18.73352
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  15 - 16 years5 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.RHEAUME, Marianne2001CANClub Aquatique Montreal9:00.53697
2.ARCAND, Alicia2001CANNeptune Natation9:14.42646
3.MCMURRAY, Cailin2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics9:22.61618
4.OUELLET, Sabrina2000CANE.N. Longueuil9:28.05600
5.DAHMEN, Jeanne2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:32.66586
6.WILLAR, Lora2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:34.23581
7.CARRIERE, Rosalie2001CANC.N. Region de Quebec9:37.37572
8.MAILLOUX, Neve2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK9:41.93558
9.DUFRESNE, Alice2000CANClub Aquatique Montreal9:45.68548
10.FERGUSON, Alexia2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:51.44532
11.ST-GERMAIN, Lea2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK9:55.08522
12.HEBERT, Marie-Ange2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK9:55.95520
13.SCHWEERS, Kyra2000CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:56.27519
14.BRUNEL, Eva-Anne2002CANNeptune Natation9:59.65510
15.LEMELIN, Beatrice2002CANNeptune Natation10:00.65508
16.LANEUVILLE, Fanny2002CANE.N. Longueuil10:10.33484
17.BAENA GARZON, Ericka2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics10:19.37463
18.MOKHTARI, Wiam2001CANClub de Natation SAMAK10:26.34448
19.MIR-OREFICE, Laetitia2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics10:27.96444
20.FILION, RoseMarie2002CANC.N. Region de Quebec11:14.82358
21.BASTON, Katerina2002CANNeptune Natation11:20.66349
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  13 - 14 years5 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.BOUCHARD, Perrine2002CANE.N. Longueuil9:26.36606
2.DAVIDSON, Juliette2003CANNeptune Natation9:35.62577
3.LOUIS-SEIZE, Genevieve2003CANE.N. Longueuil9:39.40566
4.GAGE, Kyla2004CANPointe-Claire Swim Club9:39.92564
5.IMMER, Zoe2002CANCote St-Luc Aquatics9:44.22552
6.LORTIE, Maryanne2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec10:08.49488
7.PHAM-SPICKLER, Alexia2003CANClub Aquatique Montreal10:11.99480
8.GE, Yuan He2004CANE.N. Longueuil10:13.90476
9.MARQUIS, Jade2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK10:18.36465
10.CARRIER, Ellie-Rose2004CANNeptune Natation10:20.43461
11.LORD, Raphaelle2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec10:23.60454
12.TURCOTTE, Simone2003CANC.N. Region de Quebec10:24.43452
13.GOUELLO, Julia2003CANE.N. Longueuil10:27.59445
14.LABELLE, Kaitlyn2002CANPointe-Claire Swim Club10:28.95442
15.LABRIE, Oceane2004CANC.N. Region de Quebec10:29.48441
16.ST-GELAIS, Alec2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK10:46.95406
17.MALORNI, Amelia2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK11:00.65381
18.FORTIER, Zoe2003CANClub de Natation SAMAK11:04.70375
19.DUMAS, Christine2004CANClub de Natation SAMAK11:08.74368
20.VEILLETTE, Raphaelle2002CANClub de Natation SAMAK11:14.61358
21.DESLAURIERS, Laurie-Anne2004CANNeptune Natation11:26.85339
22.LEVESQUE, Amy2003CANE.N. Longueuil11:48.92309
Women, 800m Freestyle, Final,  11 - 12 years5 Nov 2017TimePts.
1.DAGSAAN, Megan2005CANPointe-Claire Swim Club10:46.78407
2.BAENA GARZON, Isabella2004CANCote St-Luc Aquatics11:03.59376
3.DUFRESNE, Oceane2004CANE.N. Longueuil11:09.56366
4.BEAUDOIN, Rosalie2005CANC.N. Region de Quebec11:14.56358
5.MANSEUR, Neila2006CANE.N. Longueuil11:41.66318
6.ANDRAS, Elena2005CANCote St-Luc Aquatics11:42.10318
7.LEGERE, Chloe2005CANE.N. Longueuil11:44.13315
8.LEMIEUX, Anna2005CANE.N. Longueuil11:49.59308
9.DUGAL, Emy2006CANE.N. Longueuil12:05.91287
10.TREMBLAY, Arielle2005CANClub de Natation SAMAK12:13.15279
11.BACHER-SPITZER, Lieba2005CANCote St-Luc Aquatics12:24.60266
12.MASUTTI, Leanna2005CANClub de Natation SAMAK13:04.75227