NordsjoestevnetShort Course (25m)
Kristiansand (NOR)3 - 5 Nov 2017
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open5 Nov 2017 - 16:00TimePts.
1.RUNG, Sarah Louise1989NORMadla Sk48.62204
2.JOHANSEN, Wilma Norenberg2003NORBergkameratene45.22254
3.FREDBO, Marianne M.1986NORSK Team Soer54.77142
4.DJUPSKAS, Ingrid1989NORLier Sk56.97127
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open5 Nov 2017 - 16:00TimePts.
1.KUMMEN, Eva2001NORLambertset32.44688
2.SKAUG, Vilde2002NORBaerumsvoemmerne32.75668
3.BRAATHEN, Kristine Bjellvag2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne32.81665
4.DE ASCENTIS, Giulia1993ITAItaly32.82664
5.OMDAHL PETERSEN, Stine1999NORBaerumsvoemmerne32.84663
6.NILSEN, Tone H.1998NORSK Team Soer32.85662
7.PETTERSEN, Johanne Heines1999NORSandnesslk32.96656
8.CAMERON, Sheena1992SUISwim Regio Solothurn33.16644
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Final,  Open5 Nov 2017 - 16:00TimePts.
1.BJOERNSEN, Susann1993NORSetermoen29.96873
2.LECLUYSE, Fanny1992BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois30.95792
3.NAUSTVIK, Ingalill Urrang1995NORBergens Sc30.96791
4.MIKKELBORG, Silje1998NORSkjetten31.71736
5.SCHOUTEN, Tes2000NEDNetherlands31.73735
6.GRAENICHER, Sibylle1995SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch32.43688
7.MAMIE, Lisa1998SUISwitzerland32.54681
8.NORBYE, Kaia Victoria1996NORNordlysbyen STK32.73670
Women, 50m Breaststroke, Prelim,  Open5 Nov 2017 - 9:00TimePts.
1.BJOERNSEN, Susann1993NORSetermoen30.50827
1.SCHOUTEN, Tes2000NEDNetherlands32.18704
1.SKAUG, Vilde2002NORBaerumsvoemmerne32.95656
1.GUSSING, Diane2004NORBryne Sk35.18539
1.RUNG, Sarah Louise1989NORMadla Sk50.13186
2.LECLUYSE, Fanny1992BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois31.06783
2.KUMMEN, Eva2001NORLambertset32.99654
2.VISNES, Nora2003NORStord Il34.27583
2.BHASIN, Uma Park2004NOROI Svoemming36.43485
2.FREDBO, Marianne M.1986NORSK Team Soer55.12140
3.NAUSTVIK, Ingalill Urrang1995NORBergens Sc31.12779
3.BRAATHEN, Kristine Bjellvag2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne33.05650
3.HAMMER, Mathilde Sofie2002NORKongsten34.44575
3.MYKLEBUSTHAUG, Eline2004NORRingerike SK36.61478
3.JOHANSEN, Wilma Norenberg2003NORBergkameratene46.82228
4.MAMIE, Lisa1998SUISwitzerland32.32695
4.JOHANSEN, Martine2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne34.00597
4.SKAR TALBERG, Camilla2002NORSandnesslk34.72561
4.SANDVOLD, Inger2004NORMadla Sk37.38449
4.DJUPSKAS, Ingrid1989NORLier Sk59.56111
5.MIKKELBORG, Silje1998NORSkjetten32.36693
5.BAXTER, Helene2000NORStavang.Sc34.17588
5.TJEMSLAND, Live2002NORSandnesslk35.35531
5.PEDERSEN, Tine2004NORHaugesund37.40449
6.NORBYE, Kaia Victoria1996NORNordlysbyen STK32.57679
6.JOHANSEN, Stine Lise2000NORNordlysbyen STK34.63565
6.ARNDAL, Maja2003NORBergkameratene35.48525
6.OLSEN, Mia2004NORKongsten37.74437
7.GRAENICHER, Sibylle1995SUISchwimmclub Aarefisch32.62676
7.NYGAARD, Eline2000NORVestkant34.79557
7.LARDAL, Kari2003NORStavang.Sc35.55522
7.BENTZEN, Vilde Kvilekval2004NORSandnesslk38.29418
8.PETTERSEN, Johanne Heines1999NORSandnesslk33.01653
8.ULTEE, Annique2000NORStavang.Sc34.86554
8.NILSEN, Mari2003NORHaugesund35.81511
8.LIE-ERSDAL, Aasa2004NORSandnesslk38.62407
9.DE ASCENTIS, Giulia1993ITAItaly33.06650
9.AUGANES, Cora Linn H.2001NORLambertset34.87554
9.OSNES VESTRE, Helene2003NORHaugesund35.85509
9.LE-VIET, Elin Birkeland2004NORBergkameratene38.80402
10.NILSEN, Tone H.1998NORSK Team Soer33.14645
10.HOLMBOE, Andrea2000NOROI Svoemming35.17540
10.MARKUSSEN, Iben Hovland2002NOROI Svoemming35.89508
10.BERG, Andrea Bergsholm2004NORStavang.Sc39.11392
11.OMDAHL PETERSEN, Stine1999NORBaerumsvoemmerne33.25639
11.LAURITZEN, Synne Kristine2001NORHaldens Sk35.19539
11.LIVEROED, Aleksandra2002NORSandefjord35.95505
11.MELING, Oda Helen2004NORStavang.Sc39.63377
12.CAMERON, Sheena1992SUISwim Regio Solothurn33.56621
12.REFSTIE, Juni Helene Iversen2001NORVarodd Sk35.38530
12.BERGGREN, Sanne2001NORSandefjord35.38530
12.HILTON, Celine2000NORLambertset35.38530
12.BERG HAMMER, Tuva2002NORBergen36.27492
12.HARTVEDT, Kathinka Marie Hovig2004NOROI Svoemming39.94368
13.SVEINGARD, Marie1999NORMadla Sk33.67615
13.ARSVOLL, Maren Sofia Osorio2003NORSandnesslk36.33489
13.NARVESTAD, Agnes Bryne2004NORStavang.Sc43.61283
14.THUESTAD STOKKA, Torill1999NORStavang.Sc34.69562
14.LIU, Bingying2002NOROI Svoemming36.45485
15.LEISTAD, Siri Tian Halden1999NORAsker Svoemmeklub34.70562
15.RUETTIMANN, Fiona2001SUILimmat Sharks Zuerich35.44527
15.FAGGE, Cathrine2002NORSK Team Soer36.54481
16.FODNESTOEL, Kesia1999NORVarodd Sk34.80557
16.FURRE, Kaja Godaker2001NORSandefjord35.67517
16.SKAAR, Vilde2003NORAstveit Sk36.64477
17.GUNDERSEN, Lina Maria2001NORDrammen Sk35.88508
17.HAGEN, Hedda Othilie1999NORStavang.Sc36.06501
17.MAGNUSSEN, Kristin N.2002NORBryne Sk36.74473
18.JOHNSSON, Kristine2001NORPoseidon36.02502
18.WADDELL, Silje Katrine2003NORSandefjord36.88468
18.VOLLEN, Nora Elise Lilletveit1999NORMandal Sk37.26454
19.JOHANSEN, Rebecca Vinck2001NORKolbotn Il36.03502
19.PETERSEN, Rikke Omdahl2002NORBaerumsvoemmerne36.99464
19.ROHRBACH, Katharina1999SUISC Schaffhausen37.74437
20.RIMMEREIDE, Anna2000NORStord Il36.17496
20.CEDRES LARSEN, Camilla2003NORHaugesund37.11459
20.KVALHEIM, June Urdahl1999NOROI Svoemming39.41383
21.ELEFSEN, Julie2000NORSK Team Soer36.23493
21.JENSEN, Linnea2002NORKongsten37.13458
22.VENSTAD, Kristin2001NORSandefjord36.25493
22.KRISTENSEN, Hanna Hovda2002NORVarodd Sk37.29453
23.SESOR, Christina2000NORNordlysbyen STK36.28491
23.ROED, Andrea2002NORKolbotn Il37.32451
24.HENDEN, Hedda Mork2001NORKristiansund SK36.48483
24.SAUTHON, Tia2003NORBaerumsvoemmerne38.13423
25.REFVE, Solveig2000NORKlepp37.25454
25.POZARLIK, Karina Wiktoria2003NORNamsos Sk38.27419
26.LIEN BOERSETH, Mari2000NORHaugesund37.73437
26.GUDBRANDSEN, Embla2002NORStavang.Sc38.46412
27.HAMMERSTROEM, Tirill2003NORVagsbygd38.81401
27.BAUGEROED, Maja2001NORSandefjord39.88370
28.BRATLAND, Solveig2003NORVagsbygd40.17362
29.PETER, Alexandra2002NORRandaberg40.35357