NordsjoestevnetShort Course (25m)
Kristiansand (NOR)3 - 5 Nov 2017
Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open
Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open
Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Final,  Open5 Nov 2017 - 16:00TimePts.
1.BergenNORHammer M., Tronvoll C., Haugen H., Lie M.3:17.71796
2.OI SvoemmingNORBoeen S., Udjus T., Halvorsen P., Hemminghyth M.3:24.80716
3.Limmat Sharks ZuerichSUIIsteri F., Laeuffer J., Hoogerwerf T., Melennec A.3:24.97715
4.SC Uster WallisellenSUIBodmer M., Sidler C., Manetsch L., Meier C.3:24.99714
5.LambertsetNORBrathen J., Toth P., Andersen M., Floegstad O.3:28.78676
6.SK Team SoerNORHope J., Aateigen D., Phillipson H., Seyffarth B.3:29.15673
7.OI SvoemmingNORNygaard M., Benzing B., Dengin S., Welschof J.3:34.76621
8.SandnesslkNORTalberg M., Vik S., Dickhausen L., Jespersen K.3:41.03570
Men, 4 x 100m Freestyle, Prelim,  Open5 Nov 2017 - 9:00TimePts.
1.BergenNORLie M., Hammer M., Haugen H., Tronvoll C.3:18.55786
2.OI SvoemmingNORHalvorsen P., Boeen S., Udjus T., Hemminghyth M.3:26.04704
3.Limmat Sharks ZuerichSUIIsteri F., Hoogerwerf T., Grundbacher J., Melennec A.3:29.23672
4.LambertsetNORToth P., Andersen M., Floegstad O., Brathen J.3:31.45651
5.SC Uster WallisellenSUIBodmer M., Sidler C., Mueller S., Meier C.3:31.78648
6.SK Team SoerNORHope J., Seyffarth B., Phillipson H., Aateigen D.3:33.27634
7.OI SvoemmingNORBenzing B., Nygaard M., Welschof J., Dengin S.3:38.06593
8.SandnesslkNORVik S., Talberg M., von Brandis K., Dickhausen L.3:40.70572
9.KongstenNORSkjolden K., Carlsen Johnsen A., Svarstad L., Grindalen M.3:41.53566
10.Ski SkNORMeilvag J., Molteberg S., Fjelde D., Endal D.3:41.76564
11.Asker SvoemmeklubNORDyrkorn C., Mikkelsen T., Tronstad J., Nilsen K.3:42.07562
12.UllensakerNORHoset V., Aspegren H., Syrrist H., Varga G.3:42.45559
13.SK Team SoerNORNeerland S., Pedersen G., Klausen F., Klausen A.3:43.64550
14.Varodd SkNORJoergensen H., Rasberg B., Vaboen E., Broen H.3:46.84527
15.SK Team SoerNORBjerkan M., Rist Jensen O., Solas J., Ueland O.3:50.00506
16.SandnesslkNORJespersen K., Vik L., Berland L., Hillesund D.3:51.50496
17.OI SvoemmingNOREide Haugholt A., Vitalia A., Straume H., Belsvik M.3:53.71482
18.Varodd SkNORPedersen J., Ramsdalen H., Oeksendal V., Jakobsen M.3:57.99456
19.HaugesundNORDegerstroem A., Glazkov K., Eritsland Loren K., Olaisen K.3:58.51453
20.Kolbotn IlNORBertelsen E., Larsen S., Arnes I., Dragland O.4:06.26412
21.Mandal SkNORHaberg L., Haugstad S., Syvertsen K., Haugstad A.4:16.70364
DSQStord IlNORFjeldstad S., Hildebrandt Paulin O., Stenersen T., Teetzmann S.NT-
DSQStavang.ScNORPettersen S., Monslaup S., Oegreid C., Brustveit T.NT-
DSQBryne SkNORJoentvedt J., Tobiassen M., Loege H., Loege S.NT-