NordsjoestevnetShort Course (25m)
Kristiansand (NOR)3 - 5 Nov 2017
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open
Men, 200m Butterfly, Final,  Open3 Nov 2017 - 17:00TimePts.
1.VERLINDEN, Joeri1988NEDPsv1:55.33834
2.VANHUYS, Logan1997BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:58.21774
3.BERNSTEIN, Jakob1995NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:01.70709
4.DAL, Thomas1997BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois2:02.67693
5.HOOGERWERF, Tim2000NEDSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich2:03.80674
6.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:06.87626
7.TOTH, Patrick2000NORLambertset2:06.89626
Men, 200m Butterfly, Prelim,  Open3 Nov 2017 - 9:00TimePts.
1.ZENIMOTO HVAS, Tomoe2000NORBaerumsvoemmerne1:53.02886
1.VANHUYS, Logan1997BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois1:58.94760
1.MELBERG, Christer2001NORHaldens Sk2:07.20621
1.GLAZKOV, Kevin2003NORHaugesund2:20.80458
2.VERLINDEN, Joeri1988NEDPsv1:59.53749
2.HOOGERWERF, Tim2000NEDSUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich2:03.24683
2.FEDORCSAK, Adam2001NOROI Svoemming2:07.60615
2.SHOGHL, Fabian2003NORMadla Sk2:20.88457
3.WELLBROCK, Florian1997GERSC Magdeburg2:01.94705
3.TOTH, Patrick2000NORLambertset2:05.40648
3.TOBIASSEN, Mats Fjogstad2002NORBryne Sk2:07.63615
3.UELAND, Ole Einar2003NORSK Team Soer2:22.23444
4.BERNSTEIN, Jakob1995NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:02.51695
4.ANDERSEN, Mats2000NORLambertset2:07.75613
4.OLSEN, Tobias Moen2002NORVestkant2:07.94610
4.KRISTENSEN, Elias2003NORLambertset2:24.17426
5.DAL, Thomas1997BELRoyal Dauphins Mouscronnois2:03.66676
5.GRINDALEN, Mattis Svendsen2000NORKongsten2:08.31605
5.STRAUME, Brage2001NORVestkant2:11.31565
5.BAKKEN, Brage Ree2003NORKlepp2:26.30408
6.MEIER, Christoph1993LIESUI - SC Uster Wallisellen2:04.44663
6.TUROEY, Jens Petter1999NORMadla Sk2:08.36604
6.ROSMO, Julius2001NORLambertset2:14.28528
6.FOUILLOUX-IAQUINTA, Sebastien2003NORLambertset2:26.43407
7.FLOEGSTAD, Ole-Mikal1997NORLambertset2:07.94610
7.FJELDE, Dag1999NORSki Sk2:09.23592
7.VIK, Linus Klepp2001NORSandnesslk2:14.65524
7.HOLTEBERG, Martin2003NORFarsund Sk2:26.72405
8.MANETSCH, Lucas1996SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:09.36591
8.ISTERI, Fabio1999ITASUI - Limmat Sharks Zuerich2:09.43590
8.DANIELSEN, Emil2002NORKongsten2:14.95520
8.SWAKHOVEN, Kristian2003NORAsker Svoemmeklub2:26.74404
9.BODMER, Matteo1999SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:10.39577
9.MUELLER, Simon1998SUISC Uster Wallisellen2:17.60491
9.PHILLIPSON, Titus2002NORKristiansa2:17.86488
9.HOLM, Fredrik2003NORSandnesslk2:27.80396
10.FRANTZEN, Fredrik1999NORPoseidon2:10.65573
10.OEGREID, Christian2002NORStavang.Sc2:18.35483
10.HILLESUND, Dennis Gjesdal2004NORSandnesslk2:29.83380
11.SYRRIST, Hakon2000NORUllensaker2:10.83571
11.EIDESEN, Sondre2002NORStavang.Sc2:19.10475
11.MOSQUEIRA FORBORD, Ivar2003NORBergkameratene2:32.73359
12.ASPEGREN, Henrik1999NORUllensaker2:14.02531
12.LOHNE, Christoffer2001NORSK Team Soer2:19.81468
12.ANDREASSEN, Mats-Andre2004NORGrimstad SK2:36.32334
13.RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, Jorge2000NOREgersund2:14.27528
13.EKLUND, Olav2002NORMadla Sk2:22.96437
13.MIKALSEN, Magnus Kobbevik2004NORVolda Til2:42.60297
14.KLAUSEN, Fredrik Habesland1999NORSK Team Soer2:15.96509
14.FORAFONOV, Viktor2002ISLNOR - Baerumsvoemmerne2:27.81396
14.STENERSEN, Tobias2003NORStord Il2:44.98284
15.ERSDAL, Brage Hveding1999NORDrammen Sk2:16.92498
15.RIISER, Agmund2001NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:31.58367
16.BERLAND, Lars Erik1999NORSandnesslk2:17.30494
17.AIKIO, Espen2000NORMadla Sk2:19.40472
18.VALDAR, Anders2000NORPoseidon2:21.53451
19.HEIE, Torkil Eldegard2000NORAs Il2:23.56432
20.SYVERSVEEN LIE, Erling1999NORBaerumsvoemmerne2:23.62431